Licensed To: Notre Dame Academy 
 
Female   55m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      7.40 F Richard, Noelle           So  Oxford H.S.         12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  2      7.40 F Felbaum, Jess             12  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  3      7.46 F Crutchfield, Natalie      SR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  4      7.50 F Metivier, Chelsea         11  NEW BEDFORD         12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
  4      7.50 F Clarke, Angela            SR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
  4      7.50 F Kralian, Mara             11  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  7      7.57 F Marsh, Jessica            11  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8      7.58 F Timmons, Joanna           08  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  9      7.59 S Stabile, Samantha         10  HAVERHILL             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 10      7.60 F Kelly, Brittany           JR  Algonquin           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 10      7.60 F Mask, Jayme               SO  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 10      7.60 F Silvar, Chrissy           SR  Fitchburg             1/3/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-3-07
 10      7.60 F Mintor, Nerlande              Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 10      7.60 F Farland, Shelby           SO  Tantasqua             1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 15      7.61 F Timmons, Joanna           08  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 16      7.64 F Bailey  , Candace         JR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 17      7.65 F Ryding, Cassandra         SO  Westford Aca          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 17      7.65 F Metivier, Chelsea         11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 17      7.65 P Parsons, Oliva            09  FOXBORO               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 20      7.66 F Petit, Shaina             12  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 21      7.67 F Muccio, Christine         11  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22      7.68 P O'Dea, Molly              09  HINGHAM               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 22      7.68 P Wheaton, Ally             09  Weston                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 22      7.68 F Smith, Samantha           09  CANTON                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 25      7.70 F Pratt, Nikki              12  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 25      7.70 F Bowers, Akiela            FR  Bartlett              1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 25      7.70 F Jones, Tayana                 East Boston         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 25      7.70 F Piper, Caitlin            JR  Westborough         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 25      7.70 F Monty, Elisabeth          FR  Shepherd Hill         1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 25      7.70 F Eisner, Alyssa            10  BLACKSTONE MILL     12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 31      7.72 S Currier, Jacqui           09  WOBURN                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32      7.73 F Miller, Audrey            12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 32      7.73 F Murray, Alexa             09  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 34      7.76 P Dyson, Olivia             10  READING               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 35      7.78 P Small, Marybeth           10  FOXBORO               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 35      7.78 F Clark, Stephanie          JR  Natick              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 37      7.79 F Hayes, Emily              SO  Walpole             12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 38      7.80 F Dwumfour, Alma            SO  Shrewsbury          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 38      7.80 F D'Errico, Gianna          JR  Shrewsbury          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 38      7.80 S Jancezak, Hannah          09  DOHERTY               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 38      7.80 F Foisy, Alyson             JR  Narragansett          1/3/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-3-07
 38      7.80 F Tabin, Brittany           SO  South Hadley          1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 38      7.80 F Parsons, Gabi             11  Hudson              12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 38      7.80 F O'Brien, Jackie           FR  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 38      7.80 F Christie, Tricia          JR  Shrewsbury            1/3/2007  Shrewsbury Duals 1-3-07
 38      7.80 F Anderson, Bethany         FR  David Prouty          1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 38      7.80 F Granara, Lauryn           10  AUSTIN PREP           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 38      7.80 F Boyd, Meredith            12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 38      7.80 F Hudson, Chelsea           FR  Lunenburg           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 38      7.80 F Ardvinson, Kimmy          SO  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 
Female   300m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     42.09 F Effler, Mara              12  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  2     42.53 F Cunningham, Shannon       10  FOXBORO               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  3     42.78 F Ryding, Cassandra         10  WESTFORD ACAD.        1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  4     42.80 F Hsiung, Casey             JR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  5     42.90 F Baker, Courtney           SR  Nashoba             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6     42.92 F McFayden, Mel             10  IPSWICH               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  7     42.95 F Sirois, Michelle          10  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  8     42.96 F Nielsen, Julie            09  HINGHAM               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  9     43.10 F Cheek, Chelsee            09  READING               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 10     43.13 F McNeil, Janelle           10  BISHOP FEEHAN         1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 11     43.21 F Felbaum, Jess             12  Grafton             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12     43.29 F McManus, Elizabeth        09  NOTRE DAME--HING      1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 13     43.36 F McManus, Elizabeth        09  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 14     43.50 F Shorey, Cara              JR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 14     43.50 F Zolga, Mary                   B-R                 12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 16     43.62 F Flieger, Carinne          12  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17     43.89 F Smith, Ashley             11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 18     43.90 F McManus, Elizabeth        09  NOTRE DAME--HING      1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 19     43.94 F Kouri, Ana                10  LEXINGTON             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 20     43.96 F McNeil, Jennelle          10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 21     44.00 F Ryding, Cassandra         SO  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 21     44.00 F McGill, Maggie            10  MARSHFLD            12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 23     44.01 F Bennett, Samantha         SO  Weymouth              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 24     44.04 F Ricker, Kylie             SR  Nashoba             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 25     44.07 F Dee, Carly                FR  Wellesley           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 26     44.11 F Farrell, Madison          JR  Dedham              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 27     44.18 F Mask, Jayme               SO  Grafton               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 27     44.18 F Sinjour, Annifreed        10  NEW BEDFORD           1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 27     44.18 F Sinjour, Annifreed        10  NEW BEDFORD           1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 30     44.20 F Kralian, Mara             11  Grafton             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 30     44.20 F Miller, Audrey            SR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 32     44.25 F Finnegan, Katherine       10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33     44.28 F Knapp, Mellissa           10  ANDOVER               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 34     44.29 F Golpul, Josephine         09  LOWELL                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 35     44.40 F Medeiros, Kelsey          11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 35     44.40 F Medeiros, Kelsey          11  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 37     44.44 F Knapp, Melissa            10  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38     44.49 F Singleton, Vanessa        09  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39     44.50 F Warren, Caroline          10  SANDWICH            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 40     44.60 F McManus, Elizabeth        09  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 40     44.60 F Colaianni, Sarah          12  HUDSON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 42     44.62 F Haggerty, Erin            10  MEDFIELD              1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 43     44.66 F Butler, Lindsey           SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 44     44.70 F Baldwin, Courtney         10  LOWELL              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 45     44.71 F Guerin, Zipporah          10  CAMBRIDGE             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 46     44.73 F D'Errica, Nicola          11  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 47     44.74 F Fierimonte, Marissa       11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 48     44.80 F Jones, Tayana                 East Boston         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 48     44.80 F Sinjour, Annifreed        10  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 50     44.86 F McAvoy, Mary              JR  Walpole             12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 
Female   600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:35.70 F Jamieson, Dana            JR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  2   1:38.19 F Looney, Meg               11  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  3   1:38.70 F Griffin, Jessica          SO  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  4   1:38.80 F Binder, Molly             JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
  5   1:40.57 F Fox, Rachel               12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6   1:41.93 F Cunha, Nikky              11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  7   1:42.00 F Choing, Kat               12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8   1:42.11 F Darden, Jill              JR  Nashoba             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  9   1:42.79 F Sullivan, Ashley          11  URSULINE            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10   1:43.18 F Dunn, BO                  11  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11   1:43.40 F Nyholm, Kathie            SR  Concord-Carl        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 12   1:43.55 F Egan, Kelly               so  MARIAN                1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 13   1:44.10 F Kornetsky, Emma           10  NWTN NO.              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 14   1:44.20 F Mepham, Emily             JR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 15   1:44.32 F Dee, Carley               09  Wellesley             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 16   1:44.35 F Nathan, Kathryn           10  PEMBROKE              1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 17   1:44.50 F Braver, Diana             JR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 18   1:44.60 F O'Loughlin, Caroline      SR  Boston Latin        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 19   1:44.70 F Sullivan, Natalie         JR  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 20   1:44.72 F Pratt, Katie              SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 21   1:44.79 F Leahy, Meghan             09  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22   1:44.80 F Frazier, Bethany          10  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 23   1:44.84 F Reynolds, Samantha        11  PLYMOUTH NO.        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24   1:44.90 F Brekka, Kathleen          SO  Quabbin             12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 25   1:45.10 F Burroughs, Ashley         12  ROCKLAND            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 26   1:45.20 F Neville, Alexandra        11  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 27   1:45.25 F Urena, Kimberly           10  Marlborough           1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 28   1:45.36 F Reilly, Carlin            12  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29   1:45.40 F Hall, Chloe               11  SCITUATE            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 30   1:45.42 F Zimmermann, Martha        10  LEXINGTON             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 31   1:45.63 F Russo, Rebecca            10  BELMONT               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32   1:45.70 F Frieze  , Julia           JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 33   1:45.87 F Cody, Laura               10  ANDOVER               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 34   1:45.90 F Burnham-Fay, Elise        11  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 35   1:45.96 F Bock, Laura               11  MEDFIELD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 36   1:46.10 F O’brien, Alana            SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 37   1:46.13 F Papalia, Lauren           09  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38   1:46.20 F Bissonnette, Sami             B-R                 12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 39   1:46.38 F Connolly, Carolyn         SO  Weymouth            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 40   1:46.57 F Arens, Elizabeth          09  NOTRE DAME--HING      1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 41   1:46.60 F Grzybinski, Deirdre       08  NOTRE DAME--HING      1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 42   1:46.77 F Darden, Maddie            10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 43   1:46.80 F Norris, Ann               SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 44   1:46.81 F Maunsell, Laura           09  ARL. CATH.            1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 45   1:46.90 F Lukin, Emily              11  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 46   1:46.99 F Pappas, Calli             SO  Lincoln Sudb          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 47   1:47.00 F Arens, Elizabeth          09  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 47   1:47.00 F Virzi, Emily              SR  Wayland             12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 49   1:47.20 F Penney, Carissa           12  Gardner               1/3/2007  Shrewsbury Duals 1-3-07
 50   1:47.33 F Kornetsky, Emma           SO  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 
Female   1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:04.70 F Dahlberg, Bridget         SO  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  2   3:06.37 F Ryan, Kathleen            10  FRANKLIN              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  3   3:06.76 F Shannon, Colleen          10  ANDOVER               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  4   3:06.88 F Griffen, Jess             10  Lincoln Sudb          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  5   3:09.35 F Egan, Kelly               10  MARIAN-FRAM           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  6   3:10.00 F Mepham, Emily             JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
  7   3:10.69 F Kaczynski, Christy        09  DANVERS               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  8   3:10.90 F O'Loughlin, Caroline      SR  Boston Latin          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  9   3:11.28 F Barton, Jess              SR  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 10   3:11.38 F Lodge, Lauren             11  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11   3:11.80 F Binder, Molly             JR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 12   3:12.57 F Author, Clair             09  Lincoln Sudb          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 13   3:12.68 F Gallagher, Christi        sr  MARIAN              12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 14   3:13.05 F Egan, K.                  10  MARIAN-FRAM         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 15   3:13.10 F Connolly, Carolyn         SO  Weymouth              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 16   3:13.48 F Shannon, Collen           10  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17   3:13.62 F Griffin, Alyssa           11  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 18   3:13.73 F Parise, Sabrina           Sr  Brookline           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 19   3:14.14 F Galvin, Kayla             10  WOBURN                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 20   3:14.38 F Ross, Kristin             11  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 21   3:14.58 F Lukes, Anna               JR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 22   3:14.61 F Brown, Marielle           SR  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 23   3:14.66 F O'Brien, April            10  PENTUCKET             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 24   3:14.73 F Oliveira, Megan           11  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 25   3:14.80 F Zeytoonian, Stephanie     JR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 26   3:15.02 F Barnicle, Nora            10  NWTN NO.              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 27   3:15.09 F Callahan, Ellen           09  NOTRE DAME--HING      1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 28   3:15.20 F Morss, Amanda             JR  Wayland               1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 29   3:15.40 F Callahan, Ellen           09  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 30   3:16.16 F Kunycky, Christina        12  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 31   3:16.60 F Barnicle, Nora            SO  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 31   3:16.60 F Pappas, Calli             SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 33   3:16.66 F Pistang, Molly            10  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34   3:16.70 F Clake, Holly              FR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 35   3:16.80 F Braver, Diana             JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 36   3:17.10 F McNiff, Shauna            10  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 37   3:17.27 F Doherty, Taryn            10  MARSHFLD              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 38   3:17.65 F Eaton, Kerry              10  KING PHILIP           1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 39   3:17.67 F Sacchetti, Samantha       SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 40   3:18.10 F Wojtasinski, Sophia       01  NOTRE DAME--HING      1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 41   3:18.24 F Arthur, Clair             09  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 42   3:18.30 F Callahan, Ellen           09  NOTRE DAME--HING      1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 43   3:18.35 F Kobayashi, Maho           10  WHITINSVILLE        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 44   3:18.75 F Pappas, Calli             10  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 45   3:18.90 F Clifford, Danielle        11  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 45   3:18.90 F Cunningham, Laura         11  WHIT-HANS           12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 47   3:19.10 F Reed, Olivia              JR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 48   3:19.20 F Brust, Casey              12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 49   3:19.28 F Ashley, Kristen           09  HAMILTON-WEN.         1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 50   3:19.30 F Shanley, Molly            11  MARSHFLD            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 
Female   1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:08.33 F Dahlberg, Bridget         10  NEWTON SOUTH          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  2   5:17.02 F Lanois, Emily             10  HAMILTON-WEN.         1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  3   5:20.41 F Barrett, Katie            10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4   5:21.00 F Dahlberg, Bridget         SO  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
  5   5:21.44 F Oram, Allyson             09  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6   5:23.43 F Almeida, Lauren           10  READING               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  7   5:24.92 F Gallagher, C.             12  MARIAN-FRAM         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8   5:27.43 F McNiff, Shauna            10  HINGHAM               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  9   5:28.29 F White, Rebecca            SO  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 10   5:28.72 F Reedich, Lisa             10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11   5:28.91 F Binney, Julie             10  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 12   5:29.04 F Bumiller, Mary            12  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13   5:29.24 F Gallagher, Christi        sr  MARIAN                1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 13   5:29.24 F Ranti, Carolyn            10  NWTN NO.              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 15   5:29.70 F Griffin, Jessica          SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 16   5:31.20 F Fiust, Alexandra          SR  Wayland             12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 17   5:31.35 F Gnirke, Marlis            JR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 18   5:31.40 F Fournier, Emily           12  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 19   5:31.52 F Carr, Liz                 12  RANDOLPH            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20   5:31.60 F Slote, Nina               JR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 21   5:31.63 F Perry, Julia              10  READING               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 22   5:32.11 F Lipman, Emily             JR  Needham             12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 23   5:32.37 F Meagher, Chrissy          Sr  Fontbonne Ac          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 24   5:32.60 F Nickerson, Kelsey         SO  Weston                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 25   5:34.40 F Warwick, Kate             JR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 26   5:34.60 F Authur, Clair             FR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 27   5:35.00 F Lewis, Brett              08  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 28   5:35.03 F Ranti, Carolyn            SO  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 29   5:35.43 F Hylton, Eli               10  Lincoln Sudb          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 30   5:35.45 F Casey, Taylor             10  WESTFORD ACAD.        1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 31   5:35.70 F Zeytoonian, Stephanie     JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 32   5:35.96 F Potter, Rachel            10  Lincoln Sudb          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 33   5:36.60 F Vinciullo, Tracey         11  Hudson              12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 34   5:37.29 F Shilano, Cyrena           09  HAMILTON-WEN.         1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 35   5:37.30 F Carr, Elizabeth           12  RANDOLPH            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 36   5:37.40 F Hylton, Ellie             SO  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 37   5:37.67 F Metayer, Steph            10  CENT. CATHOLIC        1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 38   5:38.50 F Shanley, Molly            11  MARSHFLD            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 38   5:38.50 F Potter, Rachael           SO  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 40   5:38.77 F Bonito, Marissa           11  ROCKLAND            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 41   5:39.16 F Mahoney, Kristen          JR  Weymouth            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 42   5:39.63 F Long, Kat                 11  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 43   5:40.10 F Sarantos, Alex            10  SCITUATE            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 44   5:40.47 F Meyer, Caitie             SO  Weston                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 45   5:40.50 F Casey, Taylor             SO  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 46   5:40.80 F Lewis, Brett              08  NOTRE DAME--HING      1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 47   5:40.90 F Crosby, Caitlyn           11  DENNIS-YARM         12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 47   5:40.90 F Romanova, Anna            JR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 49   5:41.39 F MacNeil, Barbara          10  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 50   5:41.49 F Perry, Liv                10  Walpole               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 
Female   2 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:38.51 F Jones, Emily              10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  2  11:18.50 F Wilfert, Amy              SR  Westborough         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
  3  11:19.35 F Lee, Liz                  11  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4  11:27.84 F Ives, Eliza               12  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  5  11:33.35 F Davidner, Jenna           09  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  6  11:34.14 F White, Rebecca            10  NATICK                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  7  11:37.79 F Barton, Jess              SR  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  8  11:47.20 F Ross, Kristen             JR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
  9  11:51.20 F Murphy, Lindsay           SR  Weston              12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 10  11:54.28 F Withers, Cathy            09  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11  11:54.50 F Fournier, Emily           12  ATTLEBORO           12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 12  11:54.63 F Tarallo, Julie            12  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13  11:55.75 F Barry, Megan              09  DENNIS-YARM           1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 14  11:56.60 F Warwick, Kate             JR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 15  11:57.62 F Simeone, Ali              10  STONEHAM              1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 16  11:59.60 F Slote, Nina               JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 17  12:00.98 F Lewis, Brett              08  NOTRE DAME--HING      1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 18  12:05.70 F Rudie, Emma               SR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 19  12:05.80 F Potter, Rachael           SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 20  12:07.57 F Hazel, MaryKate           10  CHELMSFORD            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 21  12:07.58 F Mann, Jenn                10  CHELMSFORD            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 22  12:09.15 F Mahoney, Kristen          JR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 23  12:10.58 F Russo, Natalie            10  WILMINGTON            1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 24  12:10.78 F MacNeil, Barbara          10  Lincoln Sudb          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 25  12:14.18 F Ives, Jennie              10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26  12:15.50 F Hylton, Ellie             SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 27  12:15.73 F Keogh, Rosie              10  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 28  12:17.10 F Fimoguari, Allison        12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29  12:18.00 F MacNeill, Barbara         SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 30  12:18.20 F Muse, Jenn                12  DENNIS-YARM         12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 31  12:18.40 F Clarke, Holly             09  Lincoln Sudb          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32  12:18.60 F Freeman, Sonya            JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 33  12:19.57 F Harmon, Cassie            11  SHEPHERD HILL       12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34  12:20.16 F Normandeau, Erica         10  HOPKINTON             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 35  12:20.19 F Fineman, Melanie          09  NEWTON SOUTH          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 36  12:20.55 F Duffy, Siobhan            10  FRANKLIN              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 37  12:21.40 F Pappas, Calli             SO  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 38  12:21.42 F Hylton, Eli               10  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39  12:21.50 F Landers, Daisy            SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 40  12:21.70 F Kay, Sarah                SO  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 41  12:21.80 F Romanova, Anna            JR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 42  12:22.31 F Sarantos, Alex            10  SCITUATE              1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 43  12:22.40 F Albanese, Liz             JR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 44  12:23.20 F Shanley, Molly            11  MARSHFLD            12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 45  12:23.87 F Vinciullo, Laurie         8   HUDSON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 46  12:25.70 F Vinciullo, Laurie         8   Hudson              12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 47  12:26.80 F Ellis, Stephanie          09  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 48  12:29.55 F Saraiva, Lauren           11  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 49  12:30.70 F Conner, Allison           SR  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 50  12:31.20 F Meade, Christina          12  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 
Female   55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.20 F Almstrom, Julie           SR  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  2      8.69 F Ferreira, Meghan          10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  3      8.72 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  4      8.77 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
  5      8.81 F Reosch, Stephanie         12  Old Rochester Re    12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  6      9.00 F Arpino, Ashley            07  Spfld. Cathedral    12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  6      9.00 F Jalbert, Hannah           10  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  6      9.00 P Edge, Dara                10  ATTLEBORO             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  9      9.08 F Washington, Jasmin        12  WALTHAM             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10      9.10 F Fournier, Emily           SO  Tantasqua           12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 10      9.10 F Derosier, Ashlyn          JR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 12      9.16 F Stakus, Angie             11  NIPMUC REG.         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13      9.19 F Soni, Kat                 11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 14      9.20 F Crain, Stephanie          SR  Millbury            12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 15      9.24 F Moss, Karyn               11  MEDFIELD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 15      9.24 F Holland, Alison           10  WATERTOWN             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 17      9.29 F Glenzel, Abby             12  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 18      9.34 F Whipp, Chelsea            11  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 19      9.36 S Kaufman, Michele          10  NWTN NO.              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 19      9.36 F Huie, Taylor              12  NORWELL             12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 21      9.38 F Imhoff, Jackie            SR  Milton              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 22      9.40 F O'Connor, Meredith        10  DEDHAM                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 23      9.44 F O'Brien, Devin            10  HAVERHILL             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 23      9.44 P Dottin, Jazz              12  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 25      9.46 S Muse, Stephanie           10  CHELMSFORD            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 26      9.47 S Burke, Sarah              10  DENNIS-YARM           1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 27      9.50 F MacMannis, Laurie         JR  Milford             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 27      9.50 P Kaufman, Michelle         10  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29      9.51 F Kaufman, Michele          SO  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 30      9.52 F King, Abby                JR  Wellesley           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 31      9.53 S Lutz, Adrienne            10  BRAINTREE             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32      9.57 F Skeete , Desirie          SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 32      9.57 P Cadrin, Lauren            9   SUTTON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34      9.59 F Laffitte, Luci            JR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 35      9.60 F Alton, Katie              JR  Shepherd Hill         1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 35      9.60 F Cidado, Jill              10  WOBURN                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 35      9.60 F Koch, Whitney             SR  Nashoba             12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 35      9.60 F Fortes, Katelyn           10  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 35      9.60 F Cunningham, Sammi         SR  Milton              12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 40      9.65 P Conley, Katie             12  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40      9.65 F Mello-Frost, Linee        12  NEW BEDFORD         12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 42      9.69 F Schmidtt, Trenna          10  BISHOP FEEHAN         1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 42      9.69 F Perry, Kimberly           JR  Natick              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 44      9.70 F Scibelli, Brooke          SR  Shrewsbury            1/3/2007  Shrewsbury Duals 1-3-07
 44      9.70 F Richer, Ally              SR  Shepherd Hill         1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 46      9.71 F Faer, Morgan              12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 47      9.75 F Ito, Kate                 12  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 48      9.77 S Fleming, Caitlin          09  DRACUT                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 49      9.80 F Vasquezi, Trisha          11  WALTHAM             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 49      9.80 F Baniukiewicz, Emily       SR  Shepherd Hill         1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 49      9.80 F Bonner, Paige             12  Hudson                1/3/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-3-07
 49      9.80 F King, Jackie              SR  Bartlett            12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 49      9.80 F Dennis, Chrystian             Boston LatinAca     12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 49      9.80 F Petersen, MaryRose        SR  Milford             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 49      9.80 F Merulla, Christina        SR  Millbury            12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 
Female    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-03.00 F Hanly, Ailish             SO  Westford Aca          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  2   5-02.00 F Barber, Lauren                NEW BEDFORD         12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
  2   5-02.00 F Forster, Jess             11  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4   5-01.00 F Kilgallen, Katie          12  ROCKLAND            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
  4   5-01.00 F Butler, Dana              11  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4   5-01.00 F Crutchfield, Natalie      SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
  4   5-01.00 F Joseph, Laurie            11  Brockton            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
  4   5-01.00 F Imhoff, Jackie            SR  Milton              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  4   5-01.00 F Nee, Ally                 11  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
  4   5-01.00 F Muir, Hanna               SO  Wellesley           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  4   5-01.00 F Stabile, Samantha         10  HAVERHILL             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 12   5-00.00 F Judge, Kristen            11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12   5-00.00 F Breckenridge, Jill        JR  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 12   5-00.00 F Merulla, Chritsina        SR  Millbury              1/3/2007  SWCL East Division Meet #1
 12   5-00.00 F Ferrarini, Maura          08  Spfld. Cathedral    12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 12   5-00.00 F Siegel, Alexa             SR  ARLINGTON CA        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 12   5-00.00 F Berkland, Sarah           12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12   5-00.00 F Kilroy, Kim               11  FONTBONNE           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12   5-00.00 F Garcia, Gwennie           SO  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 12   5-00.00 F Flemming, Maggie          10  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12   5-00.00 F Samoiloff, Kelly          11  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12   5-00.00 F Gray, Laura                   FAIRHAVEN HS        12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 23     1.50m F Trojano, Priscilla        11  COYLE-CASSIDY       12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 24   4-11.00 F Melchiorri, Andrea        SR  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 24   4-11.00 F Ryding, Cassandra         10  WESTFORD ACAD.        1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 24   4-11.00 F Aristorenas, Miki         10  MEDFIELD              1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 24   4-11.00 F Flemming, Maggie          SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 24   4-11.00 F Murray, Taylor                B-R                 12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 24   4-11.00 F Batten, Amanda            12  OAKMONT REG.        12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24   4-11.00 F Kilgallen, Kate           12  ROCKLAND            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24   4-11.00 F Feighery, Orna            12  WESTBOROUGH         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24   4-11.00 F Laffitte, Luci            JR  Wellesley           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24   4-11.00 F Braver, Diana             JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 24   4-11.00 F Sullivan, Natalie         JR  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 24   4-11.00 F Hurkett, Molly            10  WOBURN                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 24   4-11.00 F Dyson, Olivia             10  READING               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 24   4-11.00 F Hanly, Ailish             10  WESTFORD ACAD.        1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 24   4-11.00 F Lutz, Adrienne            SO  Braintree           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 24   4-11.00 F Zolga, Mary                   B-R                 12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 24   4-11.00 F Ferreira, Meghan          10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 24   4-11.00 F Dinn, Laura               SR  ARLINGTON CA        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 24   4-11.00 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 24   4-11.00 F Smith, Samantha           09  CANTON                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 24   4-11.00 F Lutz, Adrienne            10  BRAINTREE             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 24   4-11.00 F Granara, Lauryn           10  AUSTIN PREP           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 46   4-10.00 F Anderson, Gretchen        JR  Grafton               1/3/2007  SWCL East Division Meet #1
 46   4-10.00 F Crain, Stephanie          SR  Millbury            12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 46   4-10.00 F Vasquezi, Trisha          11  WALTHAM             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 46   4-10.00 F Brekka, Kathleen          SO  Quabbin             12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 46   4-10.00 F Raimondi, Lauren              East Longmeadow     12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 46   4-10.00 F Feighery, Orna            SR  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 46   4-10.00 F Merulla, Christina        SR  Millbury            12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 46   4-10.00 F Scibelli, Brooke          SR  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 46   4-10.00 F Derosier, Ashlyn          JR  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 46   4-10.00 F Blemis, Alex              12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 46   4-10.00 F Walczak, Leah             JR  Northbridge           1/3/2007  SWCL East Division Meet #1
 46   4-10.00 F Desmarais, Megan          12  MURDOCK               1/3/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-3-07
 
Female    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  17-08.50 F Crutchfield, Natalie      SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
  2  16-02.75 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  3  16-02.00 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD         12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
  4  16-01.75 F Bailey  , Candace         JR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  5  16-01.25 F McNeil, Janelle           10  BISHOP FEEHAN         1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  6  16-00.50 F Metivier, Chelsea         11  NEW BEDFORD         12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
  7  15-11.50 F Koch, Whitney             SR  Nashoba             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8  15-10.00 F Washington, Jasmin        12  WALTHAM             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8  15-10.00 F Metivier, Chelsea         11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 10  15-09.50 F Medeiros, Kelsey          11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 11  15-06.25 F Petit, Shaina             12  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12  15-05.50 F McNeil, Jennelle          10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12  15-05.50 F Bissonnette, Sami             B-R                 12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 14  15-05.00 F Edge, Dara                10  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 14  15-05.00 F Hsiung, Casey             JR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 16  15-04.75 F Crocker, Rachel           FR  Wellesley             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 16  15-04.75 F Gottlieb, Jessica         JR  Weston                1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 18     4.67m F Lundquist, Kristina       11  DENNIS-YARM         12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 19  15-03.25 F Effler, Mara              12  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20     4.65m F McColgan, Elaine          sr  ND ACAD - WOR       12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 20     4.65m F Muise, Lauren             08  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 22  15-02.50 F Soni, Kat                 11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 23     4.62m F McNeill, Jaunelle         10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 24  15-01.50 F Cidado, Jill              10  WOBURN                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 25  15-01.00 F Mintor, Nerlande              Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 26  15-00.25 F Bynoe, Marissa            9   HOLLISTON             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 26  15-00.25 F Zotlola, Sabrina          09  WALTHAM             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 28  15-00.00 F Medeiros, Kelsey          11  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 29  14-11.50 F O'Brien, Meaghan          11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 29  14-11.50 F Ellis, Elizabeth          JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 29  14-11.50 F Allen, Katelyn            12  MARSHFLD            12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 32  14-11.25 F Moss, Caitlin             SR  Concord-Carl        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 33  14-11.00 F Mahem, Katelyn            10  BEDFORD HS            1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 33  14-11.00 F Marquis, Sarah            JR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 33  14-11.00 F Muise, Lauren             08  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33  14-11.00 F Muise, Lauren             08  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 37  14-10.75 F Jalbert, Hannah           10  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 38  14-10.50 F Sirois, Michelle          10  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 39  14-10.00 F Neville, Alexandra        11  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 39  14-10.00 F Kleynerman, Larena        SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 41  14-09.75 F Alvin, Abby               SO  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 42  14-09.50 F St.Paul, Stephanie        12  Brockton            12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 42  14-09.50 F Rideout, Aimee            09  WOBURN                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 42  14-09.50 F Bigda-Peyton, Hope        JR  BEDFORD HS            1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 45  14-09.00 F Ottino, Ashley            12  PLYM. SO.           12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 46  14-08.75 F Nallen, Karen             10  WESTFORD ACAD.        1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 46  14-08.75 F Somadelis, Nikki          9   HOPKINTON             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 48  14-08.00 F Doyle, Carina             10  HOLLISTON             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 48  14-08.00 F Cui, Jane                 JR  Boston Latin          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 48     4.47m F Neville, Alex             11  ATTLEBORO           12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 
Female    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  35-03.50 F Foster, Sanya             10  NEW LEADERSHIP        1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  2  34-04.00 F Blanchard, Ashley         10  CENT. CATHOLIC        1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  3  34-03.50 F Culkeen, Lexi             So  Bishop Fenwi        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  4  34-00.00 F Allen, Kelly              10  NORTON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4  34-00.00 F Berg, Emmaline            10  HOLLISTON             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  6  33-08.25 F Wagner, Kristen           10  SOMERVILLE            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  7    10.25m F Lanove, Kate              12  LOWELL              12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  8  33-05.50 F Noone, Ashley             10  DIGHTON-REHOB.        1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  9  33-02.00 F Allen, Kelly              10  NORTON                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 10  33-01.00 F Stidsen, Brianna          SR  Shrewsbury          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 11  33-00.75 F McColgan, Elaine          sr  ND ACAD - WOR       12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 12  33-00.00 F Cole, Brittany            11  DARTMOUTH           12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 12  33-00.00 F McColgan, Elaine          sr  ND ACAD - WOR         1/3/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-3-07
 14  32-10.50 F McColgan, Elaine          12  ND ACAD - WOR       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 15  32-09.75 F Marshia, Alica            SR  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 16     9.97m F Siscoe, Julia                 Old Rochester Re    12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 17  32-06.50 F Jordan, Bonnie            08  NOTRE DAME--HING      1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 18 X32-05.50 F Newell, Rochelle          11  DENNIS-YARM         12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 19  32-01.25 F Johnson, Monete               John D. O'Bryant    12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 20  32-00.00 F McCarty, Kelli            12  DURFEE              12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 21  31-11.00 F Harrison, Jermai          12  Brockton            12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 22     9.68m F Urko, Kim                 12  ATTLEBORO           12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 23  31-08.00 F Jordan, Bonnie            08  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 24  31-07.25 F Pineo, Kelly              12  QUINCY/N. QUINCY    12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 25  31-06.50 F Pineo, Kelly              12  QUIN.-NO. QUIN.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26  31-05.50 F Jordan, Bonnie            08  NOTRE DAME--HING    12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 27  31-03.50 F Foster, Sanya             10  New Leadership C    12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 27  31-03.50 F Martin, Brittany          Sr  Bishop Fenwi        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 29  31-03.00 F Jeyaraj, Elisabeth        JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 30  31-01.25 F Halliday, Nicole          12  OAKMONT REG.        12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 31  30-11.75 F Kelly, Ashley             12  MIDDLEBORO          12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 32  30-10.50 F Kelley, Jackie            SO  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 33 X30-10.00 F McNeil, Sarah             10  E.  BRIDGE.         12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 33  30-10.00 F Brunelle, Kristen         10  DRACUT                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 33  30-10.00 F Gallagher, Kim            10  CHELMSFORD            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 36  30-09.75 F Verner, Jamie             JR  Natick              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 37  30-09.50 F Flaherty, Deanna          SR  Millbury              1/3/2007  SWCL East Division Meet #1
 38  30-09.00 F Archambault, Kayle            SEEKONK               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 39  30-06.50 F Bethoney, Kate            JR  Walpole             12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 40  30-04.50 F Soares, Chrissy           11  TAUNTON             12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 41  30-02.50 F Pena, Lordes              10  CENT. CATHOLIC        1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 42  30-01.00 F Isman, Tracy              SR  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 42  30-01.00 F Washington, Aponi         SO  Milton                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 44  29-11.75 F Bruce, Michelle           SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 45  29-10.50 F Price, Melissa            SR  Norwood             12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 45  29-10.50 F Dion, Nicole              SO  Lunenburg           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 47  29-10.00 F Jarmulowicz, Jackie       SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 47  29-10.00 F Robbins, Melinda          Sr  Oxford H.S.         12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 49  29-09.25 F Isman, Tracy              12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 50  29-07.50 F Canepari, Amanda          12  DENNIS-YARM         12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 
Male   55m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      6.50 F Williams, Datrion             Madison Park        12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  2      6.55 F Williams, Datrion         10  MADISON PARK          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  3      6.60 F McTiszic, Brandon             Spfld. Cathedral    12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  4      6.64 S Chalifoux, J.D.           10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  5      6.69 F McConnell, Chris          09  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6      6.70 F Hochard, Jake             12  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
  6      6.70 F Stechler, Kevin           JR  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
  6      6.70 F Moreno, Laurence          11  Tantasqua             1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  9      6.71 F Wornum, Eric              SR  Milton              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 10      6.76 F Forbes, Gordon            12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11      6.79 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 12      6.80 F Linkow, Nick              SR  Wellesley           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12      6.80 F Zech, Ryan                SR  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 12      6.80 F Bernardo, Nicholas        11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12      6.80 F Tarantino, Jason          SR  Millbury            12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 12      6.80 F Blair, Steve              12  Marlborough           1/3/2007  Shrewsbury Duals 1-3-07
 12      6.80 F Dahl, Nathan              12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 12      6.80 F LaCroix, Nick             SO  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 12      6.80 F Allen, Sheldon                Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 12      6.80 F Schussler, Josh               MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 12      6.80 F Parkman, Remington            RANDOLPH            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 12      6.80 F Alvarez, Alex             JR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 23      6.82 F Fontaine, Brian           11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 23      6.82 P Veras, Thiomar            11  METHUEN             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 25      6.83 S LeBlanc, Kyle             09  NEWBURYPORT           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 25      6.83 S LeBlanc, Kyle             09  NEWBURYPORT           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 25      6.83 F Bennet, Michael           JR  Brookline           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 28      6.84 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 28      6.84 F Starling, Nate            SR  Braintree           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 30      6.85 F Hall, Shareiff            Jr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 30      6.85 F Askew, Vaughn             Jr  Brockton            12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 32      6.86 F Sansoucy, Robert          12  St. PETER/MARIAN    12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33      6.88 F Thibodeaux, Marquis       Sr  Brockton              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 34      6.90 F Ross, James               12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 34      6.90 F Miniscalco, Steven        Sr  Xaverian            12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 34      6.90 F Schrank, Spencer          12  WACHUSETT           12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 34      6.90 F Chapski, Brent            10  KING PHILIP           1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 34      6.90 F Palmer, Keith             SR  Nashoba             12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 34      6.90 F Deschene, Josh            JR  Bartlett              1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 34      6.90 F Hartwell, Jared           Sr  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 34      6.90 F Smith, Giovanni               West Roxbury        12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 34      6.90 F Brpwn, Frank                  East Boston         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 34      6.90 F Daly, Brian               SR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 34      6.90 F LaRoche, Gui              SR  Milford             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 34      6.90 F Cutler, Kareem                Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 34      6.90 F Kane, Tom                     Milford             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 34      6.90 F Alexander, Jamir          12  WACHUSETT           12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 34      6.90 F Pope, Coleman             JR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 34      6.90 F Whitman, Matt             11  WACHUSETT           12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 34      6.90 F O'Donnell, Curt           12  DRACUT              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34      6.90 F Smith, Scott              JR  Shepherd Hill         1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 
Male   300m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     36.30 F Jones, Mike               12  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
  2     36.47 F Wornum, Eric              SR  Milton              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  3     36.50 F Gulino, Matthew           12  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  4     36.52 F O'Connor, Tom             12  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  5     36.63 F Colantuono, Nick          12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6     36.70 F Jones, Mike               12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  7     36.94 F Mitchell, Avery           SR  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  8     37.00 F Coluntouno, Nick          SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  9     37.03 F Quezada, John             12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10     37.22 F Weltman, Phil             JR  Dedham              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 11     37.38 F Quesada, John             SR  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 12     37.40 F Guerrier, Jim             So  Brockton            12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 12     37.40 F Correia, Walter           12  RANDOLPH            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 14     37.42 F Dowd, Justin              JR  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 15     37.48 F Fitzgerald, Taylor        r.  Xaverian            12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 16     37.63 F Mitchell, Sean            JR  Saint John's        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 17     37.64 F Ciccone, Scott                ARLINGTON CA        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 18     37.67 F Flynn, Jimmy              11  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 19     37.70 F Claude, Johnson           12  METHUEN             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20     37.74 F Carrington, Joshua        10  O'BRYANT              1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 21     37.75 F Corriea, Walter               RANDOLPH            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22     37.80 F Turnbull, Brian           12  BARNSTABLE          12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 22     37.80 F Baggott, Jim              12  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 24     37.82 F Razney, Philip            Sr  Bishop Fenwi        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 25     37.83 F Bennet, Michael           JR  Brookline           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 26     37.88 F Lee, Vinnie               SO  Walpole               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 27     38.00 F Ernst, Steven             FR  Westford Aca          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 28     38.05 F Stack, Brendan            12  PLYMOUTH NO.        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29     38.06 F Stewart, Matthew          SR  Brookline           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 30     38.09 F Mensah, Felix             10  LOWELL                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 31     38.10 F Agawu, Senyo              SO  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 32     38.11 F Thibodeau, Kyle           12  WHITINSVILLE        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33     38.12 F Hollander, Jeff           SR  Algonquin           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34     38.17 F Hohmann, Matt             SR  Weymouth            12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 35     38.19 F Perkins, Chris            10  O'BRYANT              1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 36     38.20 F Freeman, Tyler            JR  Weston                1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 36     38.20 F Lamisere, Hymlaire        JR  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 36     38.20 F McGrath, Peter            12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 39     38.23 F Connor, Paul              SO  Milton              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 40     38.24 F McDonald, Brian           12  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 41     38.30 F Smith, Jeffrey                John D. O'Bryant    12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 41     38.30 F Turner, Jermont               Madison Park        12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 41     38.30 F Ye, Stanley               JR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 44     38.32 F Creedon, Kevin            jr  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 45     38.38 F Hall, Shareiff            Jr  Brockton              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 45     38.38 F O'Neill, Conner           JR  Saint John's        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 47     38.40 F Rice, Peter               JR  Boston Latin          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 47     38.40 F Hartofelis, Greg          JR  Westford Aca          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 49     38.42 F Gendron, Donnie           12  LOWELL              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 50     38.43 F Madden, Dan               10  B.C. HIGH             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 
Male   600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:24.98 F Tino, Brian               12  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  2   1:25.33 F Amirault, Mark            Sr  Xaverian              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  3   1:25.47 F Prior, Tim                SR  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  4   1:26.07 F Mitchell, Sean            JR  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  5   1:26.20 F Brousseau, Matt           12  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
  6   1:26.57 F Morales, Robert           Jr  Brockton              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  7   1:26.70 F McDonough, Tom            12  MASHPEE             12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
  8   1:26.80 F Albert, Justin            SR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  9   1:26.90 F Schwartz, Dan             SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 10   1:27.02 F Prior, Tim                12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11   1:27.10 F Rice, Don                 12  WHIT-HANS           12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 12   1:27.18 F Stewart, Matthew          SR  Brookline           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 13   1:27.20 F Jewell, Carl              SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 14   1:27.24 F Fitzgerald, Taylor        r.  Xaverian            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 15   1:27.50 F Greene, Nolin             12  MARSHFLD            12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 16   1:27.60 F Novakowski, Evan          12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 17   1:27.69 F Haschig, Brett            10  OAKMONT REG.        12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 18   1:27.70 F Perrotta, Alex            11  WHIT-HANS           12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 19   1:27.72 F Gargan, Pat               SR  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 20   1:28.02 F Bencheikh, Ryad           10  WOBURN                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 21   1:28.10 F Idelson, Sander           JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 22   1:28.34 F Wagner, Andrew            SR  Wellesley           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 23   1:28.41 F Collins, Christian        SR  Saint John's        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 24   1:28.44 F Paquette, Mark            12  DRACUT              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 25   1:28.59 F Baker, Anthony            SR  Brookline           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 26   1:28.60 F Tieuli, Cam               SO  Saint John's        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 26   1:28.60 F Lowe, David               SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 26   1:28.60 F Johnson, Alex             12  MARSHFLD            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 26   1:28.60 F Benjamin, Jack            JR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 30   1:28.61 F Kott, Dennis              JR  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 31   1:28.70 F Koch, Bill                sr  St. John's P        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 32   1:28.85 F Elhajuajy, Sami           12  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33   1:29.18 F Lockhart, Michael         09  Xaverian              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 34   1:29.20 F Cutting, Ben              SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 35   1:29.26 F Razney, Philip            Sr  Bishop Fenwi        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 36   1:29.38 F MacIver, Eric             Sr  Austin Prep         12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 37   1:29.50 F Henry, Colin              11  NORWELL             12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 38   1:29.55 F Harney, Chris             10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 39   1:29.58 F Trotsky, Alex             10  GLOUCESTER            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 40   1:29.60 F Nuss, Kyle                12  SANDWICH            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 41   1:29.62 F Brewin, William           SR  Malden Catho        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 42   1:29.70 F Ruiz, Alejandro           SR  Concord-Carl        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 43   1:29.74 F Thuestad, Izak                Old Rochester Re    12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 44   1:29.78 F Harrington, Mike          Jr  Catholic Mem        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 45   1:29.80 F Davis, Luke               12  BEDFORD HS            1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 45   1:29.80 F Smith, Robert                 Wareham HS          12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 45   1:29.80 F Lee, Alexander            SR  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 48   1:29.87 F Bowman, Justin            11  PLYMOUTH NO.        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 49   1:30.02 F Gargan, Pat               11  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 50   1:30.22 F Murrayh, Mike             12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 
Male   1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:33.39 F Brousseau, Matt           12  ATTLEBORO           12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  2   2:33.39 F Moriarty, Jeff            12  WESTWOOD            12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  3   2:37.12 F Powers, Brendan           12  MASCONOMET          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  4   2:38.61 F Amirault, Mark            Sr  Xaverian            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  5   2:39.33 F Gill, Kevin               Sr  Brockton              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  6   2:39.39 F Stewart, Matthew          SR  Brookline           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  7   2:39.75 F MAC Issac, Andrew         SR  Xaverian            12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  7   2:39.75 F Mayell, Tom               SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  9   2:40.16 F Masse, Mike               so  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 10   2:40.17 F Saviet, Nat               SR  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 11   2:40.31 F DuBeau, James             Jr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 12   2:40.40 F Gibson, Robert            JR  Brookline           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 13   2:41.67 F Elhajjujy, Sami           12  Shrewsbury          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 14   2:42.20 F Grant, Stephen            12  SANDWICH            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 15   2:42.69 F Moriarity, Pat            so  St. John's P        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 16   2:42.78 F Stack, Chris              SR  Braintree           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 17   2:42.93 F Johnson, Pat              sr  St. John's P        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 18   2:43.03 F Tieuli, Cam               SO  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 19   2:43.60 F Waters, Dan               12  BEDFORD HS            1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 20   2:43.72 F Mercurio, Chris           JR  Brookline           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 21   2:43.81 F Hudson, Guy               12  METHUEN             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22   2:44.00 F Stack, Brendan            12  PLYMOUTH NO.        12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 23   2:44.07 F Donovan, Ryan             12  ARCH. WILLIAMS      12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24   2:44.10 F Taft, Billy               12  WHIT-HANS           12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 25   2:44.30 F Ruiz, Alejandro           SR  Concord-Carl          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 26   2:44.44 F Mozienicki, Rob           12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 27   2:44.60 F Robbins, Todd             12  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 28   2:44.61 F Holmes, Brian             12  HINGHAM             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 29   2:44.90 F Jusseaume, Peter          11  MARSHFLD            12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 30   2:45.00 F Slyvestre, Zack           JR  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 31   2:45.53 F Curreri, Joe              10  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32   2:45.83 F Frissora, Anthony         SO  Shrewsbury          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33   2:45.99 F Donovan, Ryan             Sr  ARCH. WILLIAMS        1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 34   2:46.40 F Powers, Dan               10  MASCONOMET            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 35   2:46.69 F Gomes, Michael            Jr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 36   2:46.71 F Morales, Robert           Jr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 37   2:46.75 F Cha, Will                 10  NEWTON SOUTH          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 38   2:46.77 F Bickford, Josh            12  SUTTON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39   2:47.00 F Bray, Ben                 12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 40   2:47.10 F Loonan, Corey             12  SANDWICH            12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 41   2:47.25 F Campbell, Nick            12  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 42   2:47.38 F Martel, Derik             11  BURLINGTON          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 43   2:47.48 F Mogielnicki, Rob          sr  St. John's P        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 44   2:47.50 F Vrountas, Ted             12  SANDWICH            12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 45   2:47.80 F Benjamin, Jack            JR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 46   2:47.83 F Luro, Scott               11  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 47   2:47.85 F Healy, Denis              12  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 48   2:48.00 F Mello, Dylan              11  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 49   2:48.30 F Schwartz, Dan             SR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 50   2:48.32 F Corcoran, Paul            Sr  Catholic Mem        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 
Male   1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:28.34 F Gill, Kevin               Sr  Brockton              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  2   4:33.09 F Amirault, Mark            Sr  Xaverian            12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  3   4:34.76 F Gibson, Robert            JR  Brookline           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  4   4:35.40 F Donovan, Sam              SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
  5   4:35.58 F Sylvester, Zack           11  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  6   4:36.24 F Moriarty, Jeff            12  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  7   4:36.56 F Saviet, Nat               SR  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  8   4:36.69 F Higgins, Dan              Sr  Xaverian              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  9   4:37.05 F Masse, Mike               so  St. John's P        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 10   4:37.38 F Corcoran, Paul            Sr  Catholic Mem        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 11   4:37.50 F McGrail, Wilson           JR  Wayland               1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 12   4:38.52 F Dolan, Peter              So  Xaverian              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 13   4:38.71 F Timberlake, Geovani       Sr  Brockton            12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 14   4:38.73 F Masse, Mike               10  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 15   4:39.10 F Gilmore, Peter            11  WHIT-HANS           12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 16   4:39.27 F Aden, Omar                10  CHARLESTOWN           1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 17   4:39.30 F Vance, James              SR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 18   4:39.33 F Tieuli, Cam               SO  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 19   4:39.39 F Spano, Matt               12  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20   4:39.62 F MacNeil, Noah             12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 21   4:39.68 F Polito, Steve             11  DOHERTY             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22   4:39.88 F Lankton, Zack             12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 23   4:40.11 F Johnson, Partick          12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24   4:40.40 F Grant, Stephen            12  SANDWICH            12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 25   4:40.75 F Ogilvie, Colin            11  HOPEDALE            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26   4:40.80 F MacNeil, Noah             SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 27   4:40.90 F Fidler, Dan               SR  Concord-Carl        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 28   4:40.99 F Johnson, Pat              sr  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 29   4:41.30 F Bray, Ben                 12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 30   4:41.35 F Kun, Adrian               SR  Saint John's        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 31   4:41.62 F Putzeys, Seb              JR  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 32   4:41.89 F Pope, Dan                 SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 33   4:42.22 F Putzeys, Seb              11  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34   4:42.79 F Beck, John                10  NEWTON SOUTH          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 35   4:42.80 F Vrountas, Ted             12  SANDWICH            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 36   4:43.00 F Brousseau, Matt           12  ATTLEBORO           12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 37   4:43.24 F Montrond, Carlos          Jr  Brockton            12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 38   4:43.27 F Hurley, Sean              10  TEWKSBURY             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 39   4:43.62 F Mogielnicki, Rob          sr  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 40   4:43.65 F Vinciullo, Brian          10  HUDSON                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 41   4:44.10 F Galvin, Pat               SR  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 42   4:44.35 F Conklin, Eric             r.  Xaverian            12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 43   4:44.39 F Lajoie, Steve             11  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 44   4:45.29 F Cerilli, Jason            10  HINGHAM               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 45   4:45.40 F Slyvestre, Zack           JR  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 46   4:45.46 F Campbell, Nick            12  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 47   4:45.73 F Stillman, Andy            SO  Xaverian            12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 48   4:45.77 F Bergan, Chris             SR  Saint John's        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 49   4:46.07 F Donovan, Ryan             Sr  ARCH. WILLIAMS      12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 50   4:46.37 F Tyrell, James             11  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 
Male   2 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:43.06 F Higgins, Dan              Sr  Xaverian            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  2   9:45.40 F Amirault, Mark            Sr  Xaverian              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  3   9:46.54 F Roark, Daniel             11  DRACUT              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  4   9:47.10 F Gill, Kevin               Sr  Brockton            12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
  5   9:50.15 F Timberlake, Geovani       Sr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  6   9:55.59 F Montrond, Carlos          Jr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  7   9:57.00 F Corcoran, Paul            Sr  Catholic Mem        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  8   9:58.52 F Lankow, Zack              sr  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  9   9:58.70 F Vance, James              SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 10   9:59.60 F MacNeil, Noah             SR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 11   9:59.80 F Donovan, Sam              SR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 12   9:59.87 F Shaw, Pete                12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 13  10:01.14 F Kun, Adrian               SR  Saint John's        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 14  10:02.50 F Tyrell, James             JR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 15  10:03.16 F Santoro, Nick             SR  Saint John's        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 16  10:04.70 F Boutin, Marc              JR  Westford Aca          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 17  10:05.30 F Warner, Justin            12  SILVER LAKE         12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 18  10:07.30 F McKinley, Steve           12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 19  10:07.37 F Wortham, Andrew           10  NEWTON SOUTH          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 20  10:07.40 F Wortham, Andrew           SO  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 21  10:08.32 F Bergan, Chris             SR  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 22  10:11.53 F Gomber, John                  DARTMOUTH           12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 23  10:13.20 F Hardiman, Ryan            10  BROOKLINE             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 24  10:13.59 F Penney, Ethan             10  HAVERHILL             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 25  10:13.70 F Saviet, Nat               SR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 26  10:13.77 F Perrone, Frank            12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 27  10:13.99 F Moriarity, John           Sr  Catholic Mem          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 28  10:14.52 F Brown, David              11  WESTBOROUGH         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 29  10:14.78 F Dube, Greg                11  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 30  10:15.87 F Stillman, Andrew          10  Xaverian              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 31  10:16.31 F DuBeau, James             Jr  Brockton            12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 32  10:16.50 F Grant, Daniel             JR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 33  10:16.85 F Duncan, Sean              12  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34  10:17.20 F Gilmore, Peter            11  WHIT-HANS           12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 35  10:17.29 F Kramer, Alex              10  NO. ANDOVER           1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 36  10:17.36 F Mitchell, Chris               FAIRHAVEN HS        12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 37  10:18.30 F Cunkelman, Ben            SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 38  10:18.50 F Gault, Jonathan               BEDFORD HS          12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 39  10:18.68 F Miller, Sam               Jr  Needham             12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 40  10:18.69 F Wood, Matt                11  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 41  10:18.73 F Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy    SR  Brookline           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 42  10:18.82 F McGillowey, Andrew        10  MARSHFLD              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 43  10:20.20 F Robbins, Todd             12  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 44  10:20.75 F Meagher, Kevin            10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 45  10:22.16 F Dacey, John               10  FRANKLIN              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 46  10:22.40 F Farley, Teddy             SO  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 47  10:23.03 F Dolan, Peter              So  Xaverian            12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 48  10:23.37 F Morrissey, Drew           10  HINGHAM               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 49  10:24.60 F Finch, Ben                SO  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 50  10:24.91 F Bush, Jeffrey             9   WESTBOROUGH         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 
Male   55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      7.84 F Sullivan, Matt            12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  2      7.88 F Sullivan, Matt            sr  St. John's P        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  3      7.90 F Monteiro, Anthony         JR  Leominster            1/3/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-3-07
  3      7.90 F Le Beau, Sam              Jr  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  5      7.97 F Tyrer-Cassell, Myles      11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  5      7.97 F Conway, Chris             11  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  7      8.03 F Langston, Chris           12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8      8.07 F Langton, Chris            sr  St. John's P        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  9      8.10 F Campos, Ismar             11  Marlborough         12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
  9      8.10 F Dubois, Matt              12  OAKMONT REG.          1/3/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-3-07
  9      8.10 F Allen, Sheldon                Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 12      8.12 F Wang, Bryant              JR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 13      8.20 F Powell, Andrew            JR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 13      8.20 F LeBlanc, Alex             12  OAKMONT REG.          1/3/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-3-07
 15      8.22 F Pereira, Jeff             10  QUINCY/N. QUINCY      1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 16      8.27 F Thomas, Corey             10  B.C. HIGH             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 16      8.27 F Rocheleau, Mark           12  DRACUT              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 18      8.28 F Lentz, Martin             SR  Wayland             12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 18      8.28 F Tyrer-Vasell, Myles       11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 18      8.28 F Wang, Bryant              11  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 21      8.29 F Miniscalco, Steven        Sr  Xaverian              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 22      8.30 F Smith, Scott              JR  Shepherd Hill         1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 22      8.30 F McTiernan, Tom            SR  Milford             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 22      8.30 F Dahl, Nathan              12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 22      8.30 F Chapin, Michael           SR  Shrewsbury            1/3/2007  Shrewsbury Duals 1-3-07
 22      8.30 F Huff, Rob                 JR  Milford             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 22      8.30 F Kofos, Monthe             SR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 22      8.30 F Shea, Andrew              SR  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 29      8.35 F Reid, Dan                 12  READING             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 30      8.37 F Tyrer-Vasell, Myles       11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 31      8.39 F Barrett, James            10  NATICK                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 32      8.40 F Diaz, Kyle                12  Tantasqua             1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 32      8.40 F Cassanelli, Colton        Sr  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 32      8.40 F Beal, Jeff                Sr  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 35      8.41 F Geary, Sean               12  DENNIS-YARM         12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 35      8.41 P Chitro, Matt              11  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 37      8.42 P Brown, Jason              10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38      8.43 F Powell, Andrew            JR  Saint John's        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 39      8.44 F Driscoll, John            11  REVERE              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39      8.44 P Hendrix, J.P.             11  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 39      8.44 F Chitro, Matt              jr  St. John's P        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 42      8.46 P Manning, Jeremiah         12  NIPMUC REG.         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 43      8.47 F Brousseau, Ryan           12  LOWELL              12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 44      8.48 F Zukowski, Dylan           SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 45      8.50 F Palmer, Keith             SR  Nashoba             12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 45      8.50 F Donadt, Even              JR  Algonquin           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 47      8.52 F Guerrier, Jules           Sr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 48      8.53 F McDonough, Mike           r.  Xaverian              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 49      8.55 F Musacchio, Andrew         SR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 50      8.57 F Pontes, Cameron           11  DURFEE              12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 
Male    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     2.05m F Nelson, Greg              12  BURLINGTON          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  2   6-08.00 F Maddocks, Jordan          SR  Framingham          12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  3   6-05.00 F Asci, Peter                   Old Rochester Re    12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
  4   6-03.00 F Baltzell, Trent           10  SUTTON                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  4   6-03.00 F Adams, Josh               10  CAMBRIDGE             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  4   6-03.00 F Watt, Duncan              11  WHIT-HANS           12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
  7   6-02.00 F Shea, Andrew              SR  Westborough         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
  7   6-02.00 F Powell, Andrew            JR  St. John's          12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
  9   6-01.00 F Shirley, Alex             SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  9   6-01.00 F Pruente, Brad             SR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  9   6-01.00 F Gulino, Matthew           12  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
  9   6-01.00 F Lippincott, Alex          JR  Brookline           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  9   6-01.00 F Newberry-Taylor, Bryron   11  NEW BEDFORD         12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
  9   6-01.00 F Arsenault, Sam            10  NWTN NO.              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 15     1.85m F Brown, Jason              10  BISHOP FEEHAN       12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 16   6-00.00 F Bergson, Brendan          12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 16   6-00.00 F Scannell, Tim             12  WACHUSETT           12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 16   6-00.00 F Miczek, Christopher       SR  Leicester             1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 16   6-00.00 F Smith, Scott              JR  Shepherd Hill         1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 16   6-00.00 F Grant, John               sr  St. John's P        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 21   5-11.00 F Everette, Aaron           SR  Framingham          12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 21   5-11.00 F Shea, Andrew              12  WESTBOROUGH         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 21   5-11.00 F Powell, Andrew            JR  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 21   5-11.00 F Newberry-Taylor, Bryron   11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 21   5-11.00 F Borland, Drew             SR  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 21   5-11.00 F Zupanick, Zach            10  FOXBORO               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 21   5-11.00 F Thomas, Corey             So  Boston Colle        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 21   5-11.00 F Alvares, Andrew               Diman Reg HS        12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 21   5-11.00 F Newberry-Taylor, Bryron       NEW BEDFORD         12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 21   5-11.00 F Melvin, Adam              12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 21   5-11.00 F Woghiren, Emmanuel        Sr  Boston Colle        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 21   5-11.00 F Fitzgerald, Taylor        r.  Xaverian              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 21   5-11.00 F Perry, Matt                   DARTMOUTH           12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 21   5-11.00 F Thomas, Corey             10  B.C. HIGH             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 35     1.80m F Mahoney, Mike             12  READING             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 36   5-10.00 F Feresten, Matt            JR  Westborough         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 36   5-10.00 F Campos, Ismar             11  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38   5-09.00 F Endres, James             SR  Weymouth            12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 38   5-09.00 F Blair, Nick               SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 38   5-09.00 F White, Jarid              10  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 38   5-09.00 F Barbacano, Mike               BEDFORD HS          12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 38   5-09.00 F Burrell, Zachary          11  DURFEE              12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 38   5-09.00 F Arsenault, Samuel         SO  Newton North        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 38   5-09.00 F Monseque, Ryan                Wareham HS          12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 38   5-09.00 F Dean, Gregory             Jr  Brockton            12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 38   5-09.00 F Aucoin, Jeff              Sr  Catholic Mem        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 38   5-09.00 F Kean, Brian               Sr  Catholic Mem        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 38   5-09.00 F Grant, Chris              jr  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 38   5-09.00 F Bencheikh, Ryad           10  WOBURN                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 38   5-09.00 F Pittman, Devon            10  BELMONT               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 38   5-09.00 F Weltman, Phil             JR  Dedham              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 38   5-09.00 F Shenkin, Aaron            SR  Westford Aca        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 38   5-09.00 F Barbacano, Mike           12  BEDFORD HS          12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38   5-09.00 F Doherty, Jim              12  SCITUATE            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 38   5-09.00 F Maguire, John             SR  Grafton               1/3/2007  SWCL East Division Meet #1
 38   5-09.00 F Barnes, Beau              11  WHIT-HANS           12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 
Male    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  21-00.00 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
  2  20-08.50 F Dean, Gregory             Jr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  3  20-08.25 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  4  20-07.50 F Hernandez, Luis           10  GLOUCESTER            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  5     6.25m F Indigaro, Dan             12  BURLINGTON          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  6  20-04.75 F Thompson, Ben             Sr  Xaverian            12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  7  20-04.25 F Moussauou, Jon            11  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  8  20-02.50 F Centeio, Odair            Sr  Brockton              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  9  20-01.00 F Allen, Sheldon                Charlestown         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 10  20-00.25 F Dhanabalan, Shivagi       SR  Weston                1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 11  19-11.50 F Williams, Datrion         10  MADISON PARK          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 12  19-11.00 F McDonald, Ross            FR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 13     6.07m F Gaudette, Mark            12  MASCONOMET          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 14  19-10.75 F Chang, Justin             SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 15  19-09.50 F Costello, Santi           11  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 16     6.03m F Rumizen, Steve            11  READING             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 17  19-08.00 F Langton, Chris            sr  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 17  19-08.00 F McDonald, Ross            09  NEWTON SOUTH          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 19  19-07.00 F Pereira, Jeff             10  QUINCY/N. QUINCY    12/28/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 3 2006-07
 20  19-06.50 F Daly, Brian               SR  Saint John's        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 21  19-05.25 F Chang, Justin             12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22  19-05.00 F Langston, Chris           12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22  19-05.00 F Phillips, Brian           11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22  19-05.00 F Geary, Sean               12  DENNIS-YARM         12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 25  19-04.50 F Yang, Jonathan            10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 25  19-04.50 F Littke, Steve             12  SCITUATE            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 27  19-04.00 F Powell, Andrew            JR  Saint John's          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 28  19-03.75 F Barnes, Beau              11  WHIT-HANS           12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 29     5.87m F Hatchett, Josh            SR  Framingham          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 30  19-03.00 F Bergosn, Brendan          SR  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 30  19-03.00 F Schussler, Josh               MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 32  19-02.50 F Brandso, Morgan               DARTMOUTH             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 33  19-02.00 F Akinwande, Akinboye       SR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 33  19-02.00 F Jones, Mike               12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 35  19-01.75 F Womboldt, James           12  FALMOUTH            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 36     5.83m F Flynn, James              JR  Shrewsbury          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 37  19-01.50 F Canon, James              12  BARNSTABLE          12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 38  19-01.25 F Gulino, Matthew           12  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 39     5.82m F Baggott, Jim              12  HINGHAM             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 40  19-00.50 F Johnson, Bacari           10  B.C. HIGH             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 41  18-11.50 F Perreira, Jeff            10  QUIN.-NO. QUIN.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 42  18-11.00 F McTiszic, Brandon             Spfld. Cathedral    12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 42  18-11.00 F Woghiren, Emmanuel        Sr  Boston Colle        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 44  18-10.50 F Parkman, Remington            RANDOLPH            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 45  18-10.00 F Lambrose, Mike            12  SANDWICH            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 46  18-09.00 F Iancovici, Tom            SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 46  18-09.00 F Dubois, Matt              12  OAKMONT REG.        12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 46  18-09.00 F Berman, Doug              12  MARSHFLD            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 49  18-08.75 F Greene, Nolin             12  MARSHFLD            12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 50  18-08.50 F Arneaud, Gerald           JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 
Male    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  53-03.50 F Smith, David              SR  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  2  52-07.00 F Berliant, Taylor          SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  3  51-03.50 F Bradley, Jake             Sr  Boston Colle        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  4  50-05.50 F Glavin, Dan               10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  5  50-05.00 F Withrow, Dan              SR  Dedham              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
  6  50-04.50 F Smith, David              12  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  7  49-08.00 F Cole, Will                    DARTMOUTH           12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
  8  48-08.00 F Smith, Tim                Sr  Boston Colle          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  9  48-07.75 F Graziosi, Jon             12  ATTLEBORO           12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 10  48-07.00 F Grande, Chris             12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 11  48-03.00 F Grande, Chris             12  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 12  47-07.50 F Spieler, Kevin            12  ATTLEBORO           12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 13  47-05.50 F Courtney, Brian           10  NO. ATTLEBORO         1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 14  47-03.00 F Chan, Marvin              SR  Newton North        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 15  47-02.00 F Chan, Marvin              11  NWTN NO.            12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 16  46-05.00 F Feurstein, Spencer        12  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 17  45-11.75 F Grande, Chris                 NEW BEDFORD         12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 18  45-10.00 F Berliant, Taylor          12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 19  45-09.75 F Murphy, Mike              So  Boston Colle        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 20  45-09.50 F Cardew, Conor             SR  St. John's P        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 21  45-05.00 F Featherstone, Mark        sr  MARIAN              12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 22  45-03.50 F Kulis, Basil              12  LOWELL              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 23  45-00.75 F DeHulle, Andrew           12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 24  44-11.50 F Dimeco, Rocco             12  WACHUSETT           12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 24  44-11.50 F Cardew, Connor            12  ST. JOHN'S PREP     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26    13.70m F Spiller, Kevin                ATTLEBORO           12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 27  44-11.25 F Paoe, Joe                 12  QUIN.-NO. QUIN.     12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 28  44-09.00 F Childress, Adam           SR  Natick              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 29  44-07.25 F Anderson, Brett           r.  Xaverian            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 30  44-07.00 F Cannata, Nick             SR  Westford Aca          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 31  44-04.50 F Treff, Joe                SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 32  44-02.25 F Clarkin, Nate             11  WILMINGTON          12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33  44-02.00 F Page, Joe                 12  QUINCY/N. QUINCY    12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 34  43-11.50 F Sharp, Alex                   B-R                 12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 35  43-09.00 F Thalheimer, Corey         11  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 36  43-08.75 F Santana, David            12  LOWELL              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 37  43-08.00 F Kearney, Matthew          12  HINGHAM             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 38  43-06.00 F Natareno, David           12  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 39  43-05.00 F Marshia, Sean             JR  North Middlesex     12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 40  43-03.25 F Nguyen, Lee               11  PLYMOUTH NO.        12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 40  43-03.25 F Murphy, Brendan           12  SANDWICH            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 42  43-03.00 F Featherstone, Mark        12  MARIAN-FRAM         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 43  43-00.50 F Murphy, Michael           10  B.C. HIGH             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 44    13.09m F Newton, Dan               12  READING             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 45  42-11.00 F White, Mark               Sr  Xaverian              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 46  42-08.75 F Nguyen, Long              12  PLYMOUTH NO.        12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 47    12.99m F McDonald, Brian           12  WESTWOOD            12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 48  42-07.00 F Haddad, Nick              SR  Natick              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 48  42-07.00 F Deheulle, Andrew          sr  St. John's P          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 50  42-06.00 F Hynes, Russell            SR  Dedham              12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 50  42-06.00 F Nolan, Connor             JR  Westborough         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 50  42-06.00 F Voros, Andy               11  DENNIS-YARM         12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2