Licensed To: Notre Dame Academy 
 
Female   55m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      7.29 P King, Aranxta             12  MEDFORD               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2      7.40 F Felbaum, Jess             12  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  2      7.40 F Richard, Noelle           So  Oxford H.S.         12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  4      7.45 P Hamlett, Danielle             CAMBRIDGE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5      7.46 F Crutchfield, Natalie      SR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  6      7.47 F Metivier, Chelsea         11  NEW BEDFORD           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6      7.47 P Fitzgerald, Katy          12  NO. ANDOVER           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  8      7.48 F Stabile, Samantha         10  HAVERHILL             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  9      7.50 F Farland, Shelby           SO  Tantasqua            1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
  9      7.50 F Kralian, Mara             11  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  9      7.50 F Clarke, Angela            SR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 12      7.52 P Mintor, Nerlande              CHARLESTOWN           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 13      7.56 P Eisner, Alyssa            10  BLACKSTONE MILL       2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 13      7.56 F Uretsky, Anna             12  HINGHAM               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15      7.57 F Marsh, Jessica            11  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 15      7.57 P Diodati, Danielle         12  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 17      7.58 F Timmons, Joanna           08  NOTRE DAME          12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 18      7.59 S Stabile, Samantha         10  HAVERHILL             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 19      7.60 F Simpson, Marissa          FR  Tantasqua            1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
 19      7.60 F Bailey  , Candace         JR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 19      7.60 F Mask, Jayme               SO  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 19      7.60 F Keyes, Joan                   Coyle & Cassidy      1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 19      7.60 F Kelly, Brittany           JR  ALGONQUIN           12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 19      7.60 F Silvar, Chrissy           SR  Fitchburg             1/3/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-3-07
 25      7.61 S DeAmicis, Alex            12  Wellesley             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 26      7.62 F Ratanajit, Pinky          10  PEABODY               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 26      7.62 P Wheaton, Alley            FR  Weston                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 28      7.63 P Goodwin, Leanne           09  WAKEFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 28      7.63 F Hsiung, Casey             JR  Acton Boxbor          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 30      7.64 P Petit, Shaina             12  SOMERSET              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 30      7.64 P Muller, Beth                  CANTON                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 32      7.65 S Ellison, Shanna           12  Brockton              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 32      7.65 F Ryding, Cassandra         SO  Westford Aca          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 32      7.65 P Muccio, Christina         11  ANDOVER               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 32      7.65 P Parsons, Oliva            09  FOXBORO               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 36      7.66 P Sasso, Jess               11  MARBLEHEAD            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 36      7.66 F Petit, Shaina             12  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38      7.67 F James, Jodi               11  MANSFIELD             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 38      7.67 P Pina, Melissa             11  TAUNTON               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 38      7.67 F Tucker, Ashley            12  HOLYOKE CATH.         2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 38      7.67 F Muccio, Christine         11  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 38      7.67 F Gottlieb, Jessica         JR  Weston                2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 43      7.68 F Smith, Samantha           09  CANTON                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 43      7.68 P Wheaton, Ally             09  Weston                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 43      7.68 P Petit, Shaina                 SOMERSET             1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 43      7.68 P O'Dea, Molly              09  HINGHAM               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 47      7.69 F Panaro, Amanda            11  ROCKLAND              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 47      7.69 F Timmons, Joanna           08  Notre Dame A          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 49      7.70 F Piper, Caitlin            JR  WESTBOROUGH         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 49      7.70 F Pratt, Nikki              12  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 49      7.70 F Bowers, Akiela            FR  Bartlett              1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 49      7.70 F Christie, Tricia          JR  Shrewsbury           1/17/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-17-07
 49      7.70 F Dwumfour, Alma            SO  Shrewsbury           1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 49      7.70 F Battaglia, Janey          08  Notre Dame A         1/18/2007  NDA vs Bishop Stang HS
 49      7.70 F Monty, Elisabeth          FR  SHEPHERD HILL         1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 49      7.70 F Jones, Tayana                 EAST BOSTON         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 
Female   300m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     40.36 F Izzicupo, Christina           STONEHAM              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2     41.50 F Hsiung, Casey             JR  Acton Boxbor          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  3     41.80 F Zolga, Mary                   B-R                   2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4     41.86 F Effler, Mary              10  BISH FEEHAN           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5     41.90 F Trotman, Sarah                CAMBRIDGE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6     42.26 F Missert, Sara             11  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
  7     42.30 F Shorey, Cara              JR  Acton Boxbor          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  8     42.39 F Ryding, Cassandra G       10  WESTFORD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  9     42.50 F Mepham, Emily             JR  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 10     42.53 F Cunningham, Shannon       10  FOXBORO               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 11     42.58 F Baker, Courtney           SR  Nashoba               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11     42.58 F Delgado, Amy                  B-R                   2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 13     42.60 F Canavan, Chesey           12  STONEHAM              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14     42.71 F McNeil, Janelle               BISH FEEHAN          1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 15     42.75 F Leahy, Meghan             09  WACHUSETT             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 16     42.78 F Ryding, Cassandra         10  Westford Aca          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 17     42.80 F Miller, Audrey            SR  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 18     42.84 F Baldwin, Courtney         10  LOWELL                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 19     42.90 F McManus, Elizabeth        09  Notre Dame A          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 20     42.92 F McFayden, Mel             10  IPSWICH               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 21     42.95 F Sirois, Michelle          10  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 22     42.96 F Nielsen, Julie            09  HINGHAM               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 23     42.97 F Kelley, Jamie             10  N.MIDDLESEX           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 24     42.98 F Laffitte, Luci            11  Wellesley             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 25     43.00 F Hall, Chloe               11  SCITUATE             1/17/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #4
 26     43.08 F Farrell, Madison          JR  DEDHAM                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 27     43.10 F Cheek, Chelsee            09  READING               1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 28     43.12 F Kelleher, Kristen         12  HOLLISTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 29     43.13 F McNeil, Janelle           10  BISH FEEHAN           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 30     43.18 F McLoughlin, Kristen       11  NO. ATTLEBORO         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 31     43.20 F Warren, Caroline          10  SANDWICH             1/18/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 5-2006-07
 31     43.20 F McGill, Maggie            10  MARSHFLD             1/18/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 5-2006-07
 33     43.21 F Felbaum, Jess             12  Grafton             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34     43.29 F Drevins, Jessica          12  BELMONT               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 34     43.29 F McManus, Elizabeth        SO  NOTRE DAME            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 36     43.31 F McNeil, Janelle           10  BISH FEEHAN           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 36     43.31 F Pratt, Katie              SR  Wellesley            1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 36     43.31 F Darmody, Lindsay              B. STANG             1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 39     43.32 F Mask, Jayme               SO  Grafton               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 40     43.34 F Pappas, Lindsay               METHUEN               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 41     43.38 F Wise, Briana              10  BURNCOAT              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 42     43.40 F Binder, Molly             JR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 42     43.40 F Sinjour, Anifreed         10  NEW BEDFORD           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 42     43.40 F Janecsek, Hannah          09  DOHERTY               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 45     43.43 F Darmody, Lindsay          11  B. STANG              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 45     43.43 F Darmody, Lindsay          11  BISH STANG            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 45     43.43 F Medeiros, Kelsey          11  NEW BEDFORD           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 48     43.45 F Sinjour, Annifreed        10  NEW BEDFORD          1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 49     43.50 F Jones, Tayana             10  EAST BOSTON           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 50     43.53 F Hudson, Chelsea           09  Lunenburg             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 
Female   600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:33.95 F Looney, Meg               11  BISH FEEHAN           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2   1:35.40 F Jamieson, Dana            JR  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  3   1:35.45 F Binder, Molly             11  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4   1:35.69 F Ryan, Kathleen            10  FRANKLIN              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5   1:36.23 F Nyholm, Kathie            12  CONCORD-CARLISLE      2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6   1:36.50 F Binder, Molly             JR  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  7   1:36.62 F Griffin, Jessica          10  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  8   1:37.48 F Gallagher, Christi M      12  MARIAN-FRAM           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  9   1:38.26 F Hall, Chloe               11  SCITUATE              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10   1:38.70 F Griffin, Jessica          SO  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 11   1:39.06 F Parker, Amanda            11  NO. ATTLEBORO         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 12   1:39.33 F Gallagher, Christi        sr  MARIAN                1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 13   1:39.46 F Allen, Katelyn            12  MARSHFLD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14   1:39.47 F Chiong, Kat               12  NEWTON NORTH          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15   1:39.97 F Bissonnette, Samantha         B-R                   2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 16   1:40.19 F Pratt, Katie              12  Wellesley             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 17   1:40.20 F Brice, Tricia             12  CHELMSFORD            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 18   1:40.22 F Kouri, Ana                10  LEXINGTON             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 19   1:40.40 F Mepham, Emily             JR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 20   1:40.44 F Dunn, BO                  11  BROMFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 21   1:40.57 F Fox, Rachel               12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22   1:40.66 F Darden, Jill              JR  Nashoba               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 23   1:40.87 F Heyison, Caila            12  Wellesley             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 24   1:40.88 F Sullivan, Ashley          11  URSULINE              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 25   1:40.94 F Braver, Diana R           11  Newton South          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 26   1:41.10 F Braver, Diana             JR  Newton South          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 27   1:41.25 F Booth, Lindsey            12  FRANKLIN              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 28   1:41.39 F Hartnett, Katelyn             DANVERS               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 29   1:41.45 F Burroughs, Ashley         12  ROCKLAND              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 30   1:41.64 F Connolly, Carolyn         SO  Weymouth              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 31   1:41.71 F Neville, Alex             11  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 32   1:41.93 F Cunha, Nikky              11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33   1:41.96 F Chiong, Kat               SR  NEWTON NORTH         1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 34   1:42.00 F Choing, Kat               12  NEWTON NORTH        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 35   1:42.14 F Sleight, Michaela         11  DARTMOUTH             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 36   1:42.17 F Zolga, Mary                   B-R                  1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 36   1:42.17 F Greichen, Tara            11  READING               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 38   1:42.52 F Neville, Alexandra        11  ATTLEBORO            1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 39   1:42.77 F Urena, Kimberly           10  Marlborough           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 40   1:42.79 F Sullivan, Ashley          11  URSULINE            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 41   1:42.88 F Bock, Laura               11  MEDFIELD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 42   1:42.93 F Reilly, Carlin            12  WESTWOOD              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 43   1:42.99 F Kornetsky, Emma           SO  NEWTON NORTH         1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 44   1:43.07 F Zimmermann, Martha        10  LEXINGTON             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 45   1:43.20 F Jensen, Monica            JR  Acton Boxbor          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 46   1:43.40 F Shorey, Cara              JR  Acton Boxbor         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 46   1:43.40 F Reed, Olivia              JR  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 46   1:43.40 F Nyholm, Kathie            SR  CONCORD-CARLISLE    12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 49   1:43.47 F Papario, Jess             JR  Walpole              1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 49   1:43.47 F Reynolds, Samantha        11  PLYMOUTH NO.          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 49   1:43.47 F Chiong, Kat               SR  NEWTON NORTH         1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 
Female   1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:56.03 F Dahlberg, Bridget         SO  Newton South          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2   2:57.75 F Jones, Emily              10  BROMFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  3   2:58.70 F Dahlberg, Bridget         SO  Newton South          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  4   2:59.13 F Shannon, Colleen          10  ANDOVER               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5   2:59.55 F Fox, Rachel               12  ANDOVER               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6   3:03.00 F Griffin, Jessica          SO  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  7   3:04.02 F Baker, Rebecca            11  NO. ANDOVER           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  8   3:04.20 F Rocco, Alyse                  CANTON                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  9   3:04.60 F Mepham, Emily             11  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10   3:05.04 F Egan, Kelly               10  MARIAN-FRAM           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11   3:05.40 F Jamieson, Dana            JR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 12   3:05.47 F McNiff, Shauna            10  HINGHAM               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 13   3:05.84 F Ives, Eliza               12  BROMFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14   3:06.14 F Godfrey, Lea              12  FRANKLIN              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15   3:06.15 F McNiff, Avery D           11  GLOUCESTER            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 16   3:06.23 F Vest, Chelsey                 SOMERSET             1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 17   3:06.37 F Ryan, Kathleen            10  FRANKLIN              1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 18   3:06.38 F Vest, Chelsey             11  SOMERSET              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 19   3:06.86 F Ross, Kristen             JR  Shrewsbury            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 20   3:06.88 F Griffen, Jess             10  Lincoln Sudb          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 21   3:07.08 F Sacchetti, Sam                Weymouth              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 22   3:07.29 F Griffin, Alyss                BISH FEEHAN          1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 23   3:07.48 F Griffin, Alyssa           11  BISH FEEHAN           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 24   3:08.28 F Ranti, Carolyn            SO  NEWTON NORTH         1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 25   3:08.58 F Lukes, Anna               11  Wellesley             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 26   3:08.72 F Kaczynski, Christina      09  DANVERS               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 27   3:09.33 F Papirio, Jess             11  Walpole               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 28   3:09.35 F Egan, Kelly               so  MARIAN                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 29   3:09.65 F Bajor, Anne               10  METHUEN               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 30   3:09.94 F Burgess, Courtney         12  DRACUT                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 31   3:10.00 F Ranti, Carolyn            SO  NEWTON NORTH         1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 31   3:10.00 F Mepham, Emily             JR  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 33   3:10.09 F Nathan, Kathryn           10  PEMBROKE              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 34   3:10.20 F Zeytoonian, Stephanie     JR  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 35   3:10.37 F O'Leary, Ellen            FR  BISH FENWICK          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 36   3:10.60 F Bumiller, Mary            12  HOPKINTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 37   3:10.68 F Parand, Sheena            11  MILLIS                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 38   3:10.69 F Kaczynski, Christy        09  DANVERS               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 39   3:10.74 F Oliveira, Megan               SOMERSET             1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 40   3:10.90 F O'Loughlin, Caroline      SR  Boston Latin          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 41   3:11.00 F O'Brien, Alana            SR  Newton South          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 42   3:11.15 F Bonito, Marissa           11  ROCKLAND              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 43   3:11.24 F O'Leary, Ellen            FR  BISH FENWICK          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 44   3:11.28 F Sacchetti, Samantha       SR  Weymouth             1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 44   3:11.28 F Barton, Jess              SR  NEWTON NORTH        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 46   3:11.33 F Oram, Allyson             09  Marlborough          1/27/2007  Mid Wach  B  Division League Meet
 47   3:11.38 F Lodge, Lauren             11  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 48   3:11.44 F Wilfert, Amy              SR  WESTBOROUGH          1/27/2007  Mid Wach  B  Division League Meet
 49   3:11.60 F Nickerson, Kelsey         SO  Weston                2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 50   3:11.67 F Connolly, Carolyn         SO  Weymouth             1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 
Female   1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:08.33 F Dahlberg, Bridget         SO  Newton South          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  2   5:12.61 F Oram, Allyson             09  Marlborough           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  3   5:14.77 F O'Loughlin, Caroline      12  BOSTON LATIN          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4   5:14.96 F Lee, Liz                  11  BROMFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5   5:17.02 F Lanois, Emily             10  HAMILTON-WEN          1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  6   5:17.26 F Carr, Liz                 12  RANDOLPH              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7   5:17.51 F Leahy, Amanda             12  LOWELL                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  8   5:18.30 F Jones, Emily              10  BROMFIELD            1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
  9   5:20.01 F Kelley, Christina         12  NEEDHAM               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10   5:20.41 F Barrett, Katie            10  BISH FEEHAN         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11   5:21.34 F Almeida, Lauren           10  READING               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 12   5:22.16 F Lodge, Lauren             11  HOPKINTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 13   5:22.64 F Shanley, Molly            11  MARSHFLD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14   5:23.93 F Fullerton, Mary           09  HAVERHILL             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15   5:24.05 F Cliford, Danielle         11  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 16   5:24.21 F Ferrarini, Maura          11  CATHEDRAL (SP)        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 17   5:24.59 F Warwick, Kate             JR  Acton Boxbor          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 18   5:24.60 F Mepham, Emily             JR  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 19   5:24.70 F McNiff, Shauna            10  HINGHAM              1/23/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #5
 20   5:24.92 F Gallagher, C.             12  MARIAN              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 21   5:24.94 F Lesniak, Lauren           12  DRACUT                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 22   5:26.55 F Perry, Julia              10  READING               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 23   5:26.90 F Wilfert, Amy              SR  WESTBOROUGH          1/20/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-20-07
 24   5:26.93 F Devlin, Erin              10  TAUNTON              1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 25   5:27.10 F Ryan-Davis, Juliet        SO  Newton South          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 26   5:27.30 F Carr, Elizabeth           12  RANDOLPH             1/23/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #5
 27   5:27.95 F Croteau, Lauren           JR  Leominster            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 28   5:28.10 F Pappas, Calli             SO  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 29   5:28.29 F White, Rebecca            SO  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 30   5:28.53 F Fiust, Alexandra          SR  WAYLAND               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 31   5:28.66 F Leroux, Chelsea           12  BARNSTABLE            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 32   5:28.72 F Reedich, Lisa             10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33   5:28.84 F Alves, Jill               11  WHIT-HANS             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 34   5:28.91 F Binney, Julie             10  OLIVER AMES           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 35   5:29.04 F Bumiller, Mary            12  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 36   5:29.05 F Swanson, Lianne           11  FRANKLIN              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 37   5:29.24 F Gallagher, Christi        sr  MARIAN                1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 37   5:29.24 F Ranti, Carolyn            10  NEWTON NORTH          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 39   5:29.44 F Spencer, Emma             11  WINCHESTER            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 40   5:29.70 F Griffin, Jessica          SO  Lincoln Sudb        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 41   5:29.84 F Meagher, Christine        12  Fontbonne Ac          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 42   5:30.90 F Wojtasinski, Sophia       01  NOTRE DAME           1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 43   5:31.00 F Casey, Taylor             SO  Westford Aca         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 44   5:31.10 F Ives, Eliza               12  BROMFIELD             1/6/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-6-07
 45   5:31.35 F Gnirke, Marlis            JR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 46   5:31.40 F Fournier, Emily           12  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 47   5:31.60 F Slote, Nina               JR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 48   5:31.91 F Jones, Victoria           11  LEXINGTON             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 49   5:31.96 F Pearce, Nicole            SR  Weymouth             1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 50   5:32.11 F Lipman, Emily             JR  NEEDHAM             12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 
Female   2 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:38.51 F Jones, Emily              10  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  2  11:00.99 F Davidner, Jenna           09  OLIVER AMES           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  3  11:03.94 F Eidmann, Johanna          10  WINCHESTER            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4  11:05.30 F Dahlberg, Bridget         SO  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  5  11:18.50 F Wilfert, Amy              SR  WESTBOROUGH         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
  6  11:19.35 F Lee, Liz                  11  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
  7  11:20.27 F Wilfert, Amy              12  WESTBOROUGH           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  8  11:20.81 F MacKay, Rebekah           12  WHITINSVILLE          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
  9  11:27.84 F Ives, Eliza               12  BROMFIELD           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10  11:32.19 F McNamara, Stephanie       12  NO. ATTLEBORO         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11  11:34.12 F Fournier, Emily           12  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 12  11:34.14 F White, Rebecca            10  Natick                1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 13  11:34.58 F Mahoney, Kristen          JR  Weymouth              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14  11:37.62 F Lipman, Emily             JR  NEEDHAM               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15  11:37.79 F Barton, Jess              SR  NEWTON NORTH        12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 16  11:39.38 F Simeone, Ali              10  STONEHAM              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17  11:39.59 F Martin, Kristen           12  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 18  11:39.81 F Kluge, Kasey              11  BEVERLY               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 19  11:40.79 F Barry, Megan              09  DENNIS-YARM           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 20  11:42.22 F Cleary, Meghan            12  WINCHESTER            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 21  11:42.80 F Wetherbee, Colleen        12  DENNIS-YARM          1/18/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 5-2006-07
 22  11:42.89 F White, Rebecca            SO  Natick               1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 23  11:44.05 F Harmon, Cassie            11  SHEPHERD HILL         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 24  11:44.10 F Hazel, Mary Kate          11  CHELMSFORD            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 25  11:44.40 F Warwick, Kate             JR  Acton Boxbor          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 26  11:46.70 F Rudie, Emma               SR  Newton South          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 27  11:46.94 F Mann, Jen                 10  CHELMSFORD            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 28  11:47.20 F Ross, Kristen             JR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 29  11:47.26 F Pisarik, Alyssa           11  CHELMSFORD            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 30  11:47.70 F O'Loughlin, Caroline      SR  Boston Latin         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 31  11:47.76 F Fannon, Alicia            10  HAVERHILL             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 32  11:48.01 F Walsh, Lindsey            09  SWAMPSCOTT            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 33  11:50.10 F Shanley, Molly            11  MARSHFLD             1/18/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 5-2006-07
 34  11:51.20 F Murphy, Lindsay           SR  Weston              12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 35  11:52.08 F Ives, Jennie              10  BROMFIELD             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 36  11:52.20 F Stocker, Lauren           07  CATHEDRAL (SP)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 37  11:52.70 F Lewis, Brett              08  NOTRE DAME           1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 38  11:53.65 F Tarallo, Julie                BISH FEEHAN          1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 39  11:54.28 F Withers, Cathy            09  Marlborough         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40  11:54.29 F Custodio, Jill            11  WAKEFIELD             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 41  11:54.63 F Tarallo, Julie            12  BISH FEEHAN         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 42  11:54.81 F Potter, Rachael           10  Lincoln Sudb          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 43  11:57.36 F Keogh, Rosie              10  HOLLISTON             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 44  11:57.58 F Meagher, Chrissy          Sr  Fontbonne Ac          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 45  11:58.20 F Meade, Christina          12  HINGHAM              1/17/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #4
 46  11:59.16 F Butler, Gina              10  DRACUT                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 47  11:59.60 F Slote, Nina               JR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 48  12:00.20 F Potter, Rachael           SO  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 49  12:00.59 F Ryan, Amy                 12  PEABODY               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 50  12:01.70 F Devlin, Erin              10  TAUNTON              1/12/2007  OCL  Meet #4
 
Female   55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.20 F Almstrom, Julie           SR  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  2      8.36 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  3      8.50 P Trojano, Priscilla        11  Coyle & Cassidy      1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
  4      8.58 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD          1/12/2007  OCL  Meet #4
  4      8.58 P Ferreira, Meghan          10  MANSFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6      8.62 F Reusch, Stephanie             Old Rochester Re      2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7      8.70 F Derosier, Ashlyn          JR  Shrewsbury           1/17/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-17-07
  8      8.72 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
  9      8.79 P Mello-Frost, Linee        12  NEW BEDFORD           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10      8.81 F Reosch, Stephanie         12  Old Rochester Re    12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 11      8.84 F Edge, Dara                10  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 12      8.86 P Moss, Karyn               11  MEDFIELD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 13      8.90 F Whipp, Chelsea            11  SOMERSET              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14      9.00 F Arpino, Ashley            07  CATHEDRAL (SP)      12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 14      9.00 F Jalbert, Hannah           10  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 16      9.01 P Toussaint, Antoinette     11  SOMERVILLE            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17      9.02 P Whipp, Chelsea                SOMERSET             1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 18      9.03 F Mello-Frost, Linee        12  NEW BEDFORD          1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 19      9.05 P Glenzel, Abby             12  HINGHAM               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 20      9.08 S Fortes, Katelyn           10  OLIVER AMES           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 20      9.08 F Washington, Jasmin        12  WALTHAM             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22      9.10 F Fournier, Emily           SO  Tantasqua           12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 23      9.11 P King, Abby                11  Wellesley             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 24      9.15 P Imhoff, Jackie            SR  Milton                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 25      9.16 F Stakus, Angie             11  NIPMUC REG.         12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26      9.18 P Burke, Sarah              10  DENNIS-YARM           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 26      9.18 F Norvaisa, Audra           10  SHARON                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 28      9.19 F Soni, Kat                 11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 28      9.19 P O'Sullivan, Haley         12  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 30      9.20 F Crain, Stephanie          SR  MILLBURY MEM        12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 30      9.20 P Dixon, Kat                12  FRANKLIN              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 32      9.22 F MacMannis, Laurie         JR  Milford              1/27/2007  Mid Wach A Division League Meet
 33      9.24 F Holland, Alison           10  WATERTOWN             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 34      9.27 S Crain, Stephanie          12  MILLBURY MEM          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 34      9.27 P Zizza, Elaina                 STONEHAM              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 36      9.29 F Faer, Morgan              SR  NEWTON NORTH          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 37      9.30 S Vandeventer, Alix         11  NO. ATTLEBORO         2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 38      9.31 F Kaufman, Michele          SO  NEWTON NORTH         1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 39      9.33 P Forester, Jess            11  ANDOVER               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 40      9.34 F Whipp, Chelsea            11  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 41      9.36 F Huie, Taylor              12  NORWELL             12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 41      9.36 S Kaufman, Michelle         10  NEWTON NORTH          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 43      9.38 P Raimondi, Lauren          12  East Longmeadow       2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 44      9.40 F Garcia, Gwennie           SO  WESTBOROUGH          1/10/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-10-07
 44      9.40 F O'Connor, Meredith        10  DEDHAM                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 46      9.42 P Manfra, Lindsay           11  STONEHAM              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 46      9.42 P Cunningham, Sammi         12  MILLIS                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 46      9.42 P MacMannis, Laurie         11  MILLIS                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 49      9.44 F Skeete , Desirie          SR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 49      9.44 F O'Brien, Devin            10  HAVERHILL             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 49      9.44 P Dottin, Jazz              12  HOPKINTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 
Female    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-07.00 F Watson, Grace             12  BELMONT               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2   5-05.00 F Muir, Hanna               SO  Wellesley            1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  2   5-05.00 F Imhoff, Jackie            SR  Milton               1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  2   5-05.00 F Izzicupo, Christina           STONEHAM              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5   5-03.00 F Judge, Kristen            11  TEWKSBURY             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
  5   5-03.00 F Curley, Leanne            10  BLACKSTONE MILL       2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
  5   5-03.00 F Gelinas, Ashley           11  NEW BEDFORD          1/12/2007  OCL  Meet #4
  5   5-03.00 F Toussaint, Antoinette     11  SOMERVILLE            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5   5-03.00 F Hanly, Ailish             SO  Westford Aca          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 10   5-02.00 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD         12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 10   5-02.00 F Allen, Kim                SR  N.MIDDLESEX           1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 10   5-02.00 F Forster, Jess             11  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10   5-02.00 F Brekka, Kathleen          SO  Quabbin               1/6/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-6-07
 14   5-01.00 F Murray, Taylor                B-R                  1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 14   5-01.00 F Braver, Diana             JR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 14   5-01.00 F Weeks, Laura              10  OLIVER AMES           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14   5-01.00 F Tran, Cheryl              10  MILLIS                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 14   5-01.00 F Stabile, Samantha         10  HAVERHILL             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 14   5-01.00 F Maggy, Adamy              11  LOWELL                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 14   5-01.00 F Crutchfield, Natalie      SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 14   5-01.00 F Warren, Caroline          10  SANDWICH              1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 14   5-01.00 F Kilgallen, Katie          12  ROCKLAND            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 14   5-01.00 F Feighery, Orna            12  WESTBOROUGH           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 14   5-01.00 F Nee, Ally                 11  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 14   5-01.00 F Joseph, Laurie            11  Brockton            12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 14   5-01.00 F Siegal, Alexa             12  ARL. CATH.            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 14   5-01.00 F Nee, Ally                 11  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 14   5-01.00 F Fortes, Katelyn           10  OLIVER AMES           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 14   5-01.00 F Hanly, Ailish J           10  WESTFORD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14   5-01.00 F Woodward, Cara            11  EVERETT HS            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 14   5-01.00 F Butler, Dana              11  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 14   5-01.00 F Flemming, Maggie          SO  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 14   5-01.00 F Nally, Madeline           12  READING               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 34   5-00.00 F Ferrarini, Maura          11  CATHEDRAL (SP)      12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 34   5-00.00 F Kilroy, Kim               11  Fontbonne Ac        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34   5-00.00 F Feighery, Orna            SR  WESTBOROUGH           1/6/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-6-07
 34   5-00.00 F Flemming, Maggie          10  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34   5-00.00 F Berkland, Sarah           12  NEWTON NORTH        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34   5-00.00 F Samoiloff, Kelly          11  WACHUSETT           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 34   5-00.00 F Peterson, Kristen         10  WACHUSETT            1/27/2007  Mid Wach A Division League Meet
 34   5-00.00 F Siegel, Alexa             SR  ARLINGTON CA        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 34   5-00.00 F Breckenridge, Jill        JR  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 34   5-00.00 F Merulla, Chritsina        SR  MILLBURY MEM          1/3/2007  SWCL East Division Meet #1
 34   5-00.00 F Crain, Stephanie          SR  MILLBURY MEM         1/10/2007  SWCL East Dual Meet #2
 34   5-00.00 F Daley, Tiffany            FR  ALGONQUIN            1/27/2007  Mid Wach A Division League Meet
 34   5-00.00 F Garcia, Gwennie           SO  WESTBOROUGH         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 34   5-00.00 F Poirier, Leanne               SEEKONK              1/27/2007  Janiak T&F Invitational
 34   5-00.00 F Scibelli, Brooke          SR  Shrewsbury           1/27/2007  Mid Wach A Division League Meet
 34   5-00.00 F Gray, Laura                   FAIRHAVEN HS        12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 34   5-00.00 F Walczak, Leah             JR  Northbridge          1/17/2007  SWCL East Duals #3
 
Female    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  19-03.50 F King, Aranxta             12  MEDFORD               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2  17-08.50 F Crutchfield, Natalie      SR  Acton Boxbor        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
  3  17-07.25 F Sanchez, Arie             SO  NEWTON NORTH         1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
  4  17-02.75 F McNeil, Janelle               BISH FEEHAN          1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
  5  17-01.50 F Effler, Mary              10  BISH FEEHAN          1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
  6  16-08.00 F Chham, Sokkimeng          12  AMHERST REG           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7  16-06.00 F O'Donnell, Kate           12  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  8  16-05.75 F McNeil, Janelle           10  BISH FEEHAN           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  8  16-05.75 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD          1/12/2007  OCL  Meet #4
 10  16-05.50 F Petit, Shaina             12  SOMERSET              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11  16-05.00 F Trojano, Priscilla        11  Coyle & Cassidy       2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 11  16-05.00 F Jamieson, Dana            JR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 13  16-03.75 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14  16-02.75 F Barber, Lauren            12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 15  16-01.75 F Fesler, Lily              12  LEXINGTON             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 15  16-01.75 F Bailey  , Candace         JR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 17  16-01.50 F Soni, Kat                 11  TEWKSBURY             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 18  16-01.25 F McNeil, Janelle           10  BISH FEEHAN           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 19  16-00.50 F Metivier, Chelsea         11  NEW BEDFORD         12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 20  15-11.75 F Marquis, Sarah            JR  Newton South          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 21  15-11.50 F Koch, Whitney             SR  Nashoba             12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22  15-10.50 F DiBuono, Kaitlyn          SR  Auburn               1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
 22  15-10.50 F Holland, Alison           10  WATERTOWN             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 24  15-10.00 F Sanchez, Ari              10  NEWTON NORTH          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 24  15-10.00 F Washington, Jasmin        12  WALTHAM             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 26  15-09.50 F Medeiros, Kelsey          11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 26  15-09.50 F Medeiros, Kelsey          11  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 28  15-08.75 F Cardeiro, Kim             09  FALMOUTH             1/18/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 5-2006-07
 29  15-08.00 F Bissonnette, Sami             B-R                  1/12/2007  OCL  Meet #4
 29  15-08.00 F Enayo, Peggy              11  EVERETT HS            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 31  15-07.25 F Allen, Katelyn            12  MARSHFLD             1/18/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 5-2006-07
 32  15-07.00 F Woodward, Krista              WINCHESTER            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 33  15-06.50 F Bigda-Peyton, Hope        JR  BEDFORD HS           1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 34  15-06.25 F Petit, Shaina             12  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 35  15-05.75 F Reusch, Stephanie             Old Rochester Re      2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 36  15-05.50 F McAvoy, Mary              JR  Walpole              1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 36  15-05.50 F Norvaisa, Audra           10  SHARON                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 36  15-05.50 F Siciliano, Heather        12  Gardner               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 36  15-05.50 F Crocker, Rachel           FR  Wellesley            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 40  15-05.25 F Kennedy, Lindsey              STONEHAM              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 40  15-05.25 F Rafferty, Sarah           JR  UXBRIDGE             1/10/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #2
 42  15-05.00 F Edge, Dara                10  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 42  15-05.00 F Hadley, Kristie           07  Notre Dame A          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 42  15-05.00 F Hsiung, Casey             JR  Acton Boxbor          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 45  15-04.75 F Gottlieb, Jessica         JR  Weston                1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 46     4.67m F Lundquist, Kristina       11  DENNIS-YARM         12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 47  15-03.75 F Howe, Chrissy             SO  Weston                2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 48  15-03.50 F Muise, Lauren             08  NOTRE DAME           1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 48  15-03.50 F Dilley, Amanda                Coyle & Cassidy      1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 50  15-03.25 F Muise, Lauren             08  Notre Dame A          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 
Female    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  36-08.75 F Teixeira, Cassie          11  SEEKONK               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2  35-06.75 F Harrison, Jermai          12  Brockton              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  3  35-03.50 F Foster, Sanya             10  NEW LEADERSHIP        1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  4  35-01.00 F Jordan, Bonnie            08  Notre Dame A         1/18/2007  NDA vs Bishop Stang HS
  5  34-07.50 F Thorpe, Danyelle'         12  East Longmeadow       2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
  6  34-05.00 F Foster, Sanya             10  NEW LEADERSHIP       1/27/2007  Janiak T&F Invitational
  7  34-04.00 F Blanchard, Ashley         10  CENT. CATHOLIC        1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  8  34-03.50 F Culkeen, Lexi             So  BISH FENWICK        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  9  34-00.50 F Culkeen, Lexi             So  BISH FENWICK         1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  9  34-00.50 F Jarvis, Nia               12  CAMBRIDGE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11  34-00.00 F Petit, Shaina                 SOMERSET             1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 11  34-00.00 F Berg, Emmaline            10  HOLLISTON             1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 11  34-00.00 F Allen, Kelly              10  NORTON              12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 14  33-08.25 F Wagner, Kristen           10  SOMERVILLE            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 15  33-08.00 F Foster, Sanya             10  NEW LEADERSHIP        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 16    10.25m F Lanove, Kate              12  LOWELL              12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 17  33-06.75 F Clarke, Angela            SR  Shrewsbury           1/27/2007  Mid Wach A Division League Meet
 18  33-05.50 F Noone, Ashley             10  DIGHTON-REHOB.        1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 19  33-03.50 F Wallace, Kaitlyn          11  NEWBURYPORT           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 20  33-02.75 F McColgan, Elaine          sr  ND ACAD - WOR         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 21  33-01.25 F Verner, Jamie             JR  Natick               1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 22  33-01.00 F Stidsen, Brianna          SR  Shrewsbury          12/20/2006  Shrewsbury Duals 12-20
 23  33-00.75 F Angelo, Michelle          11  WOBURN                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 23  33-00.75 F Covill, Jenna             12  SEEKONK               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 25  33-00.50 F Culkeen, Lexi             So  BISH FENWICK          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 26  33-00.25 F Moriarty, Hannah          11  CHELMSFORD            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 27  33-00.00 F Cole, Brittany            11  DARTMOUTH           12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 28  32-11.75 F Achin, Kelsey             11  NO. ATTLEBORO         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 29  32-11.25 F Urko, Kim                 12  ATTLEBORO             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 30  32-10.75 F Kelley, Jackie            SO  Gardner               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 31  32-09.75 F Marshia, Alica            SR  N.MIDDLESEX         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 32     9.97m F Siscoe, Julia                 Old Rochester Re    12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 33  32-06.75 F Nilan, Brigitte           12  WATERTOWN             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 34 X32-05.50 F Newell, Rochelle          11  DENNIS-YARM         12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 35  32-02.25 F Wagner, Kristen           10  SOMERVILLE            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 36  32-02.00 F Blaney, Kelly             JR  SO. HADLEY           1/10/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #2
 37  32-01.50 F Conway, Catherine         JR  Acton Boxbor          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 38  32-01.25 F Johnson, Monete               John D. O'Bryant    12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 39  32-01.00 F Jarmulowicz, Jackie       SR  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 40  32-00.00 F McCarty, Kelli            12  DURFEE              12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 41  31-11.75 F Shuster, Sara             11  Shrewsbury           1/27/2007  Mid Wach A Division League Meet
 42  31-11.50 F Edmonds, Jessica          11  DIGHTON-REHOB.        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 43  31-10.50 F Soares, Chrissy           11  TAUNTON              1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 44  31-10.00 F Flaherty, Deanna          12  MILLBURY MEM          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 45  31-09.75 F Kelly, Ashley             12  MIDDLEBORO           1/23/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #5
 46  31-07.75 F Bruce, Michelle           SR  Weymouth             1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 46  31-07.75 F Kwiatek, Joan             11  READING               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 48  31-07.25 F Pineo, Kelly              12  QUIN/No. QUIN       12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 48  31-07.25 F Pineo, Kelly              12  QUIN/No. QUIN       12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
 48  31-07.25 F Johnston, Kate            12  MANSFIELD             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 
Male   55m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      6.42 F Walker, Darius            12  LEXINGTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2      6.50 F Williams, Datrion             MADISON PARK        12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
  3      6.51 F Wornum, Eric              SR  Milton                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4      6.52 F Williams, Jeff                HINGHAM               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5      6.55 F Williams, Datrion         10  MADISON PARK          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  6      6.60 F McTiszic, Brandon             CATHEDRAL (SP)      12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  7      6.64 F Velez, Darius                 CAMBRIDGE             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
  7      6.64 F Bennett, Michael          JR  BROOKLINE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7      6.64 S Chalifoux, J.D.           10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 10      6.66 F Bruno, Jeff                   STONEHAM              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11      6.68 F McConnell, Chris          09  ANDOVER               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 12      6.70 F Hochard, Jake             12  Gardner             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 12      6.70 F LaRoche, Gui              SR  Milford              1/18/2007  Shrewsbury  Duals 1-18-07
 12      6.70 F Ruffing, Ryan             JR  WESTBOROUGH          1/20/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-20-07
 12      6.70 F Stechler, Kevin           JR  WESTBOROUGH         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 12      6.70 F Palmer, Keith             SR  Nashoba              1/20/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-20-07
 12      6.70 F Moreno, Laurence          11  Tantasqua             1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 18      6.72 S Johnston, Ryan            12  AMESBURY              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 19      6.75 F Chapski, Brenton          10  KING PHILIP           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 20      6.76 F Harris, Elijah            11  NO. ATTLEBORO         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 20      6.76 F Forbes, Gordon            12  NEWTON NORTH        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 22      6.77 S Wilson, Brendon           11  FALMOUTH              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 23      6.79 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 23      6.79 F Collins, Arjun            SR  Weston                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 23      6.79 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 23      6.79 F Ye, Stanley               JR  Acton Boxbor          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 23      6.79 P Bryant, Jamal             12  WALTHAM               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 28      6.80 F Alvarez, Alex             JR  Shrewsbury          12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 28      6.80 F Bernardo, Nicholas        11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 28      6.80 F Linkow, Nick              SR  Wellesley           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 28      6.80 F LeBlanc, Kyle             09  NEWBURYPORT           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 28      6.80 F Zech, Ryan                SR  N.MIDDLESEX         12/13/2006  Shrewsbury Duals
 28      6.80 F Andreoli, John            JR  ST. JOHN'S S          1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 28      6.80 F Tarantino, Jason          SR  MILLBURY MEM        12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 28      6.80 F Sorboro, Justin           SR  OAKMONT REG.         1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 28      6.80 F Allen, Sheldon                CHARLESTOWN         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 28      6.80 F Perez, Luis               12  MURDOCK              1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 28      6.80 F Dahl, Nathan              12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 28      6.80 F Daly, Brian               SR  ST. JOHN'S S          1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 28      6.80 F Parkman, Remington            RANDOLPH            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 28      6.80 F Blair, Steve              12  Marlborough           1/3/2007  Shrewsbury Duals 1-3-07
 28      6.80 F LaCroix, Nick             SO  Grafton             12/20/2006  SWCL West Non-Division Meets
 28      6.80 F Whitman, Matt             11  WACHUSETT            1/17/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-17-07
 28      6.80 F Schussler, Josh               MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 45      6.81 F Wong, Ben                 12  STOUGHTON             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 45      6.81 F Quesada, John             SR  ST. JOHN'S (D)       1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 47      6.82 S Tarantino, Jason          12  MILLBURY MEM          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 47      6.82 P Veras, Thiomar            11  METHUEN             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 47      6.82 F Fontaine, Brian           11  TEWKSBURY           12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 50      6.83 P Early, Peter              12  HAVERHILL             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 50      6.83 S LeBlanc, Kyle             09  NEWBURYPORT           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 50      6.83 S LeBlanc, Kyle             09  NEWBURYPORT           1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 50      6.83 F Bennet, Michael           JR  BROOKLINE           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 
Male   300m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     35.77 F Coluntouno, Nick          12  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2     35.80 F Paschal, Meikle           12  LEXINGTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  3     35.90 F Colantuono, Nick          12  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
  4     36.08 F Wornum, Eric              SR  Milton               1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  5     36.28 F Gobbi, Corey              12  HAVERHILL             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6     36.30 F Jones, Mike               12  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
  6     36.30 F Jones, Mike               12  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
  8     36.31 F Gulino, Matthew           12  ATTLEBORO            1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
  9     36.35 F Weltman, Phil             JR  DEDHAM                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10     36.52 F O'Connor, Tom             12  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11     36.55 F Medolo, Kyle              11  NO. ANDOVER           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 12     36.59 F Bastien, Sam                  CANTON                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 13     36.60 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD          1/12/2007  OCL  Meet #4
 14     36.67 F O'Connor, Tom             12  WESTWOOD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15     36.72 F Brady, Shawn                  CHELMSFORD            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15     36.72 F Quezada, John             12  ST. JOHN'S (D)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17     36.74 F Mitchell, Avery           SR  NEWTON NORTH         1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 18     36.75 F Ruffing, Ryan             11  WESTBOROUGH           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 19     36.82 F Gulino, Matt              12  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 20     36.84 F Sparks, Jesse                 CAMBRIDGE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 21     36.87 F Thibodeau, Kyle           12  WHITINSVILLE          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 22     36.93 F Ciccone, Scott            12  ARL. CATH.            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 22     36.93 F Moussavou, Jon            11  HOLLISTON             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 24     36.94 F Mitchell, Avery           SR  NEWTON NORTH        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 25     37.00 F Calivas, Andrew           12  MEDFIELD              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 25     37.00 F Coluntouno, Nick          SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 25     37.00 F Choiniere, Joe            12  MANSFIELD             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 28     37.05 F Fitzgerald, Taylor        r.  XAVERIAN BROTHER     1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 29     37.08 F Contuzzi, Robert          11  NORTHAMPTON           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 30     37.09 F Guerrier, Jim             So  Brockton             1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 31     37.10 F Henry, Colin              11  NORWELL              1/18/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 5-2006-07
 32     37.20 F Ye, Stanley               JR  Acton Boxbor          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 33     37.21 F DiNatale, Tom                 READING               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 34     37.23 F Flynn, James              JR  Shrewsbury            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 35     37.24 F Camacho, Zac              12  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 35     37.24 F Camacho, Zac                  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 35     37.24 F Mitchell, Avery           SR  NEWTON NORTH         1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 38     37.27 F Prior, Tim                12  ST. JOHN'S (D)       1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 39     37.28 F Quesada, John             SR  ST. JOHN'S (D)        1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 40     37.29 F Busch, Sean               SR  Nashoba               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 40     37.29 F Caulk, Rob                11  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 40     37.29 F Caulk, Rob                    CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 43     37.35 F Cavanaugh, Alan           11  N.MIDDLESEX           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 44     37.36 F Creane, Steve             11  WINCHESTER            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 44     37.36 F Torres, Jared             12  DIGHTON-REHOB.        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 46     37.40 F Correia, Walter           12  RANDOLPH            12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 47     37.41 F Rice, Peter               11  Boston Latin          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 47     37.41 F Rice, Peter               11  BOSTON LATIN          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 49     37.42 F Sadler, Layne             11  Nashoba               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 49     37.42 F Dowd, Justin              JR  ST. JOHN'S S          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 
Male   600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:22.24 F Fitzgerald, Taylor        12  XAVERIAN BROTHER      2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2   1:23.28 F Moriarty, Jeff            12  WESTWOOD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  3   1:23.35 F Prior, Tim                12  ST. JOHN'S (D)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4   1:23.66 F Paquette, Mark            12  DRACUT                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5   1:23.82 F Lach, Alex                12  LEXINGTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6   1:23.84 F Baggott, Jim              12  HINGHAM               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7   1:23.90 F Novakowsi, Evan           12  DUXBURY               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  8   1:23.96 F Buckley, Ryan                 CHELMSFORD            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  9   1:24.02 F Stewart, Matthew          SR  BROOKLINE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10   1:24.09 F Tino, Brian               12  TEWKSBURY             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11   1:24.20 F Novakowski, Evan          12  DUXBURY              1/23/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #5
 12   1:24.27 F Gill, Kevin               Sr  Brockton             1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 13   1:24.49 F Pelletier, James          12  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14   1:24.63 F Mitchell, Sean            11  ST. JOHN'S (S)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15   1:24.64 F Keefe, Tim                12  FOXBORO               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 16   1:25.20 F Bencheikh, Ryad           10  WOBURN                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 16   1:25.20 F Albert, Justin            SR  Newton South          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 18   1:25.33 F Amirault, Mark                XAVERIAN BROTHER      1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 19   1:25.38 F Bowman, Justin            11  PLYMOUTH NO.          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 20   1:25.46 F Johnson, Alex             12  MARSHFLD              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 21   1:25.47 F Prior, Tim                SR  ST. JOHN'S (D)        1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 22   1:25.54 F Stewart, Matthew          SR  BROOKLINE            1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 23   1:25.64 F Schwartz, Dan             12  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 24   1:25.66 F Sullivan, Brett           11  WOBURN                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 25   1:25.90 F Baker, Anthony            SR  BROOKLINE             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 26   1:26.07 F Stannard, Brian           12  East Longmeadow       2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 26   1:26.07 F Mitchell, Sean            JR  ST. JOHN'S S          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 28   1:26.13 F Wagner, Andrew            12  Wellesley             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 29   1:26.20 F Brousseau, Matt           12  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 29   1:26.20 F Donovan, Sam              SR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 29   1:26.20 F VanOpdorp, Davis          10  WINCHESTER            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 32   1:26.29 F DuBeau, James             Jr  Brockton             1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 33   1:26.40 F Perrin, Jesse             10  SOMERSET              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 34   1:26.44 F Haschig, Brett            10  OAKMONT REG.          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 35   1:26.53 F Smith, Robert                 WAREHAM               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 36   1:26.56 F Camara, Matt              11  TAUNTON              1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 37   1:26.57 F Morales, Robert           Jr  Brockton              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 38   1:26.70 F McDonough, Tom            12  MASHPEE             12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 39   1:26.90 F Schwartz, Dan             SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 40   1:27.01 F Kurz, Dan                 12  MELROSE               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 41   1:27.10 F Brandso, Morgan               DARTMOUTH             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 41   1:27.10 F Rice, Don                 12  WHIT-HANS           12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 43   1:27.18 F Lowe, David               SR  Acton Boxbor          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 44   1:27.19 F Wagner, Andrew            SR  Wellesley            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 45   1:27.20 F Jewell, Carl              SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 46   1:27.24 F Fitzgerald, Taylor        r.  XAVERIAN BROTHER    12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 46   1:27.24 F Gomes, Michael            Jr  Brockton              1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 48   1:27.33 F Francis, John                 GLOUCESTER            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 49   1:27.39 F Koch, Bill                12  ST. JOHN'S (D)       1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 49   1:27.39 F Dougherty, Colin          12  LOWELL                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 49   1:27.39 F Kott, Dennis              JR  ST. JOHN'S S          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 
Male   1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:32.24 F Longo, Bryan              12  LEXINGTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2   2:33.39 F Brousseau, Matt           12  ATTLEBORO           12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  2   2:33.39 F Moriarty, Jeff            12  WESTWOOD            12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  4   2:33.69 F Anastasia-Murphy, Liam        GLOUCESTER            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5   2:33.89 F Bakhtiari, Mike           11  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6   2:34.82 F DuBeau, James             Jr  Brockton              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7   2:35.39 F Bennett, Kevin                MARBLEHEAD            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  8   2:35.43 F Stack, Chris              12  BRAINTREE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  9   2:35.79 F Grant, Stephen            12  SANDWICH              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10   2:36.10 F Albert, Justin            12  Newton South          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11   2:36.31 F Holmes, Brian             12  HINGHAM               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 12   2:36.71 F McGrail, Wilson           JR  WAYLAND               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 13   2:36.73 F Jewell, Carl              12  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14   2:36.86 F Saviet, Nat               12  ST. JOHN'S (S)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15   2:36.89 F Rodriquez, Geoff          12  LEXINGTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 16   2:36.94 F Masse, Mike               10  ST. JOHN'S (D)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17   2:37.12 F Powers, Brendan           12  MASCONOMET          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 18   2:37.35 F Saviet, Nat               SR  ST. JOHN'S S          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 19   2:37.69 F Conrad, Shawn             12  PEABODY               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 20   2:38.38 F Johnson, Cody             12  BILLERICA             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 21   2:38.58 F Gill, Kevin               Sr  Brockton              1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 22   2:38.61 F Amirault, Mark                XAVERIAN BROTHER    12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 23   2:39.39 F Stewart, Matthew          SR  BROOKLINE           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 24   2:39.40 F Jewell, Carl              SR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 25   2:39.75 F Mayell, Tom               SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 25   2:39.75 F MAC Issac, Andrew         SR  XAVERIAN BROTHER    12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 27   2:39.80 F Bray, Ben                 12  DUXBURY              1/23/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #5
 28   2:39.94 F Mello, Dylan              11  NEW BEDFORD          1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 29   2:40.06 F Mogielnicki, Rob          sr  ST. JOHN'S (D)        1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 30   2:40.16 F Masse, Mike               so  ST. JOHN'S (D)        1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 31   2:40.21 F Walsh, Lake               12  WOBURN                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 32   2:40.27 F Sweet, Mike                   SEEKONK               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 33   2:40.39 F Frissora, Anthony         SO  Shrewsbury            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 34   2:40.40 F Gibson, Robert            JR  BROOKLINE           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 34   2:40.40 F McGrail, Wilson           JR  Wayland               2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 36   2:40.60 F Albert, Justin            SR  Newton South         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 37   2:40.99 F Bezner, Ryan              11  DIGHTON-REHOB.        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 38   2:41.08 F Cazeau, Andy                  CAMBRIDGE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 39   2:41.10 F Fidler, Dan               SR  CONCORD-CARLISLE     1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 40   2:41.16 F Waters, Dan               12  BEDFORD HS            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 41   2:41.20 F Boutin, Marc              JR  Westford Aca          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 42   2:41.67 F Elhajjujy, Sami           12  Shrewsbury          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 43   2:41.73 F Dolan, Peter              So  XAVERIAN BROTHER     1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 44   2:42.19 F Galvin, Pat               SR  ST. JOHN'S S         1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 45   2:42.20 F Benjamin, Jack            JR  Acton Boxbor          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 46   2:42.24 F Zappala, Mike             11  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 47   2:42.49 F Van der Meeren, Steiner   11  Wellesley             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 48   2:42.50 F Grant, Daniel             JR  Acton Boxbor         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 48   2:42.50 F Griffiths, Brody          12  WOBURN                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 50   2:42.55 F D'Arcangelo, Ryan         12  KING PHILIP           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 
Male   1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:21.49 F Brown, Chris                  CHELMSFORD            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2   4:22.33 F Asaro, Peter                  GLOUCESTER            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  3   4:22.44 F Lutkevich, John           12  MANSFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4   4:23.40 F Collins, Ryan             12  MANSFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5   4:24.43 F Carlos, Montrond          11  Brockton              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6   4:25.71 F Bray, Ben                 12  DUXBURY               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7   4:27.35 F Mayell, Tom               SR  Wellesley            1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
  8   4:27.97 F Norton, Paul              12  AMHERST REG           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  9   4:28.18 F Gomber, John                  DARTMOUTH             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10   4:28.34 F Gill, Kevin               Sr  Brockton              1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 11   4:30.03 F Corcoran, Paul            Sr  Catholic Mem         1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 12   4:30.39 F Brousseau, Matt           12  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 13   4:30.41 F Wang, Dan                 12  HAVERHILL             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14   4:31.68 F Putzeys, Seb              11  NEWTON NORTH          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15   4:31.84 F Leader, Jim               SR  Leominster            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 16   4:31.89 F Mayell, Tommy             12  Wellesley             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17   4:32.40 F Sylvestre, Zack           JR  Gardner               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 18   4:32.72 F Dimeo, Anthony            12  MEDFORD               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 19   4:32.94 F Adler-Belendez, Dhyan     11  LEXINGTON             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 20   4:33.09 F Amirault, Mark                XAVERIAN BROTHER    12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 21   4:33.41 F Moverman, Michael         10  OLIVER AMES           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 22   4:33.98 F Creamer, Steve            12  SEEKONK               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 23   4:34.20 F Fidler, Dan               SR  CONCORD-CARLISLE      2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 24   4:34.23 F MacNeil, Noah             12  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 25   4:34.76 F Gibson, Robert            JR  BROOKLINE           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 26   4:34.80 F Bray, Ben                 12  DUXBURY              1/23/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #5
 27   4:34.88 F Lee, Colin                JR  SO. HADLEY            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 27   4:34.88 F Ogilvie, Colin            11  HOPEDALE              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 29   4:35.38 F Montrond, Carlos          Jr  Brockton             1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 30   4:35.40 F Donovan, Sam              SR  Newton South        12/22/2006  Dual County League Meet #1
 31   4:35.41 F Timberlake, Geovani       Sr  Brockton             1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 32   4:35.58 F Sylvester, Zack           11  Gardner             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 33   4:35.60 F McKinley, Steve           12  DUXBURY              1/23/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #5
 34   4:35.68 F Robbins, Todd             12  ATTLEBORO            1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 35   4:36.11 F Taft, Bill                12  WHIT-HANS             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 36   4:36.24 F Moriarty, Jeff            12  WESTWOOD            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 37   4:36.54 F Chevalier, Vinny          12  CHELMSFORD            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 38   4:36.56 F Saviet, Nat               SR  ST. JOHN'S S          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 39   4:36.64 F Santos, Ethan             10  NEW BEDFORD           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 40   4:36.65 F Aden, Omar                10  CHARLESTOWN           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 40   4:36.65 F Aden, Omar                    CHARLESTOWN           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 42   4:36.69 F Higgins, Dan              Sr  XAVERIAN BROTHER      1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 43   4:36.74 F Lankow, Zack              sr  ST. JOHN'S (D)       1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 44   4:36.90 F Putzeys, Seb              JR  NEWTON NORTH         1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 45   4:37.05 F Masse, Mike               so  ST. JOHN'S (D)      12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 46   4:37.46 F Masse, Mike               10  ST. JOHN'S (D)        1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 47   4:37.50 F McGrail, Wilson           JR  WAYLAND               1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 48   4:37.70 F MacNeil, Noah             SR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 49   4:37.78 F Manning, Kevin                MILLIS                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 50   4:38.38 F Tieuli, Cam               SO  ST. JOHN'S S         1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 
Male   2 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:26.76 F Gibson, Robert            JR  BROOKLINE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2   9:28.32 F MacDonald, Angus          12  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  3   9:38.93 F Ryan, Nick                    CAMBRIDGE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4   9:38.99 F Higgins, Dan              12  XAVERIAN BROTHER      2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5   9:39.14 F Roark, Dan                    DRACUT                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6   9:42.26 F Corcoran, Paul            Sr  Catholic Mem          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7   9:43.06 F Higgins, Dan              Sr  XAVERIAN BROTHER    12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  8   9:45.40 F Amirault, Mark                XAVERIAN BROTHER      1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
  9   9:46.03 F Gilmore, Peter            11  WHIT-HANS             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10   9:46.54 F Roark, Daniel             11  DRACUT              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 11   9:46.78 F Kun, Adrian               12  ST. JOHN'S (S)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 12   9:47.10 F Gill, Kevin               Sr  Brockton            12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 13   9:49.56 F McAllister, Pat M         12  MARIAN-FRAM           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 14   9:49.59 F Tyrell, James             11  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 15   9:50.15 F Timberlake, Geovani       Sr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 16   9:50.44 F Boutin, Marc M            11  WESTFORD              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17   9:50.82 F Vrountas, Theodore        12  SANDWICH              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 18   9:53.50 F Tyrell, James             JR  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 19   9:53.51 F Burnstein, Michael        JR  BROOKLINE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 20   9:53.62 F Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy    SR  BROOKLINE             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 21   9:53.92 F Gonzalez, Carlos          12  LAWRENCE              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 22   9:54.23 F Penny, Ethan              10  HAVERHILL             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 23   9:54.65 F Amarasiriwardena, Gihan   12  AMHERST REG           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 24   9:54.82 F Lankow, Zack              sr  ST. JOHN'S (D)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 25   9:54.84 F Montrond, Carlos          Jr  Brockton              1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 26   9:54.90 F Vance, James              SR  Newton South          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 27   9:55.05 F Santoro, Nick             12  ST. JOHN'S (S)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 28   9:55.50 F Brousseau, Matt           12  ATTLEBORO            1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 29   9:56.00 F Hausherr, David           11  N.MIDDLESEX           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 30   9:56.13 F McKinley, Steve           12  DUXBURY               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 31   9:56.17 F Brown, David              11  WESTBOROUGH           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 32   9:57.70 F Wortham, Andrew           SO  Newton South          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 33   9:58.29 F Tieuli, Cam               SO  ST. JOHN'S S          1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 34   9:58.60 F MacNeil, Noah             SR  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 35   9:58.83 F Kruczynski, Jason         12  BEVERLY               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 36   9:58.94 F Miller, Sam               11  NEEDHAM               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 37   9:59.48 F Bolea, Mike               11  MANSFIELD             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 38   9:59.80 F Donovan, Sam              SR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 39   9:59.87 F Shaw, Pete                12  ANDOVER             12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40  10:00.28 F Shaw, Peter               12  ANDOVER               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 41  10:00.30 F Warner, Justin            12  SILVER LAKE          1/23/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #5
 42  10:00.38 F Anastos, Dan              12  PEABODY               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 43  10:01.14 F Kun, Adrian               SR  ST. JOHN'S S        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 44  10:01.27 F Mitchell, Chas            12  FAIRHAVEN HS          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 45  10:03.10 F Hausherr, Dave            JR  N.MIDDLESEX          1/27/2007  Mid Wach A Division League Meet
 46  10:03.16 F Santoro, Nick             SR  ST. JOHN'S S        12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 47  10:03.51 F Moriarity, John           Sr  Catholic Mem         1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 48  10:03.65 F Kun, Adrian               SR  ST. JOHN'S S         1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 49  10:03.69 F Stillman, Andy            SO  XAVERIAN BROTHER     1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 50  10:04.18 F Robbins, Todd             12  ATTLEBORO             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 
Male   55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      6.47 F Pakkala, Will             SR  DEDHAM               1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  2      7.44 F Mucciarone, Nick          SO  Walpole              1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  3      7.68 F Cohn, Dean                JR  Walpole              1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  4      7.71 F Sullivan, Matthew         12  ST. JOHN'S (D)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5      7.72 F Conway, Chris             11  BISH FEEHAN           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6      7.76 P Callanan, Matt            11  MANSFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7      7.77 F Conti, Peter              12  MANSFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  8      7.80 F Monteiro, Anthony         JR  Leominster            1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
  9      7.84 F Sullivan, Matt            12  ST. JOHN'S (D)      12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 10      7.90 F Campos, Ismar             11  Marlborough          1/10/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-10-07
 10      7.90 F Le Beau, Sam              Jr  Auburn              12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 12      7.97 F Rumizen, Stephen          11  READING               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 12      7.97 F Tyrer-Cassell, Myles      11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 14      7.99 P Drohan, Dan                   SEEKONK               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 15      8.00 F Dubois, Matt              12  OAKMONT REG.         1/10/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-10-07
 15      8.00 F Powell, Andrew            JR  ST. JOHN'S S          1/6/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-6-07
 15      8.00 F McTiernan, Tom            SR  Milford              1/18/2007  Shrewsbury  Duals 1-18-07
 18      8.02 F Abrahamson, Alec          JR  DEDHAM               1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 19      8.03 F Langston, Chris           12  ST. JOHN'S (D)      12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 20      8.10 F Allen, Sheldon                CHARLESTOWN         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 20      8.10 S Brousseau, Ryan           12  LOWELL                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 22      8.12 P Langton, Chris                ST. JOHN'S (D)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 22      8.12 F Wang, Bryant              JR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 24      8.14 P Dubois, Matt              12  OAKMONT REG.          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 25      8.16 P Powell, Andrew            11  ST. JOHN'S (S)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 25      8.16 F Lentz, Martin             SR  WAYLAND              1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 27      8.17 P Najas, Ben                    SEEKONK               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 28      8.18 P Monteiro, Jr., Anthony    11  Leominster            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 29      8.20 F Chapin, Michael           SR  Shrewsbury            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 29      8.20 F Kofos, Monthe             SR  ST. JOHN'S S         1/18/2007  Shrewsbury  Duals 1-18-07
 29      8.20 F LeBlanc, Alex             12  OAKMONT REG.          1/3/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-3-07
 29      8.20 F Diaz, Kyle                12  Tantasqua            1/17/2007  SWCL West Duals #3
 33      8.21 P Deininger, Nick           12  NO. ATTLEBORO         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 34      8.22 F Pereira, Jeff             10  QUIN/No. QUIN         1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 35      8.23 F Powell, Andrew            JR  ST. JOHN'S S         1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 36      8.24 F Moore, Chris                  MILLIS                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 37      8.27 F Miniscalco, Steven        Sr  XAVERIAN BROTHER     1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 37      8.27 F Thomas, Corey             10  Boston Colle          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 37      8.27 F Rocheleau, Mark           12  DRACUT              12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40      8.28 F Wang, Bryant              11  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 40      8.28 F MacLeod, Alex             12  East Longmeadow       2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 40      8.28 S Pontes, Cameron           11  DURFEE                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 40      8.28 F Tyrer-Vasell, Myles       11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/13/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 1
 44      8.29 S Zukowski, Dylan           SR  Weymouth              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 44      8.29 S Guerrier, Jules           Sr  Brockton              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 46      8.30 F Smith, Scott              JR  SHEPHERD HILL         1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 46      8.30 F Geary, Sean               12  DENNIS-YARM           1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 46      8.30 F Huff, Rob                 JR  Milford             12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 46      8.30 F Dahl, Nathan              12  MINNECHAUG REG.     12/27/2006  Tantasqua Vacation Meet
 46      8.30 F Shea, Andrew              SR  WESTBOROUGH         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 46      8.30 S Epler, Brett              12  Wellesley             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 
Male    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6-09.00 F Maddocks, Jordan          SR  Framingham           1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  2     2.05m F Nelson, Greg              12  BURLINGTON          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
  3   6-07.00 F Nelson, Gregory           12  BURLINGTON            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4   6-05.00 F Paschal, Meikle           12  LEXINGTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4   6-05.00 F Everette, Aaron           SR  Framingham           1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  4   6-05.00 F Pereira, Matt             11  WOBURN                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4   6-05.00 F Asci, Peter                   Old Rochester Re    12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
  8   6-04.00 F Newberry-Taylor, Bryron   11  NEW BEDFORD          1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
  9   6-03.00 F Adams, Josh               10  CAMBRIDGE             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  9   6-03.00 F Watt, Duncan              11  WHIT-HANS           12/18/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 2
  9   6-03.00 F Kohlman, Marcus           SR  Milton                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  9   6-03.00 F Ali, Shaddi               11  STONEHAM              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  9   6-03.00 F Latina, Chris             12  NO. ANDOVER           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  9   6-03.00 F Trent, Baltzell           10  SUTTON                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  9   6-03.00 F Baltzell, Trent           10  SUTTON                1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 16   6-02.00 F Powell, Andrew            JR  ST. JOHN'S S        12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 16   6-02.00 F Frias, Giovanni           11  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 16   6-02.00 F Frias, Giovanni           11  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 16   6-02.00 F Feresten, Matt            JR  WESTBOROUGH          1/20/2007  Fitchburg Duals 1-20-07
 16   6-02.00 F Shea, Andrew              SR  WESTBOROUGH         12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 21   6-01.00 F Holmes, Jamie             12  FOXBORO               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 21   6-01.00 F Powell, Andrew            JR  ST. JOHN'S S         1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 21   6-01.00 F Toney, Brian              11  KING PHILIP           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 21   6-01.00 F Barbacano, Mike           12  BEDFORD HS            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 21   6-01.00 F Campos, Ismar             11  Marlborough           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 21   6-01.00 F Gulino, Matthew           12  ATTLEBORO           12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 21   6-01.00 F Arsenault, Sam            10  NEWTON NORTH          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 21   6-01.00 F Pruente, Brad             SR  Newton South          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 21   6-01.00 F Powell, Andrew            11  ST. JOHN'S (S)        2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 21   6-01.00 F Newberry-Taylor, Bryron       NEW BEDFORD         12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 21   6-01.00 F Lippincott, Alex          JR  BROOKLINE           12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 21   6-01.00 F Shenkin, Aaron            SR  Westford Aca          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 21   6-01.00 F Shirley, Alex             SR  Wellesley           12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 21   6-01.00 F Miczek, Christopher       SR  Leicester            1/10/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #2
 21   6-01.00 F Newberry, Bryron          11  NEW BEDFORD           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 36     1.85m F Brown, Jason              10  BISH FEEHAN         12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 37   6-00.00 F Zelic, Matija             SR  WESTBOROUGH          1/27/2007  Mid Wach  B  Division League Meet
 37   6-00.00 F Scannell, Tim             12  WACHUSETT           12/20/2006  Wachusett  Duals 12-20
 37   6-00.00 F Smith, Scott              JR  SHEPHERD HILL         1/3/2007  SWCL West Dual Meet #1
 37   6-00.00 F Bergson, Brendan          12  ST. JOHN'S (D)      12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 37   6-00.00 F Grant, John               sr  ST. JOHN'S (D)      12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 42   5-11.00 F Borland, Drew             SR  Natick              12/21/2006  Bay State League Meet Block2
 42   5-11.00 F Mahoney, Mike             12  READING               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 42   5-11.00 F Thomas, Corey             So  Boston Colle        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 42   5-11.00 F Melvin, Adam              12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 42   5-11.00 F Perry, Matt                   DARTMOUTH           12/15/2006  OCL  Meet #1
 42   5-11.00 F Alvares, Andrew               Diman Reg HS        12/30/2006  Gr New Bedford VocTech HS Invitational
 42   5-11.00 F Lippincott, Alex          JR  BROOKLINE            1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 42   5-11.00 F Fitzgerald, Taylor        r.  XAVERIAN BROTHER      1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 42   5-11.00 F Woghiren, Emmanuel        Sr  Boston Colle        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 42   5-11.00 F Thomas, Corey             10  Boston Colle          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 42   5-11.00 F Powell, Andrew            JR  ST. JOHN'S S          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 42   5-11.00 F Patel, Pranav             12  TEWKSBURY             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 42   5-11.00 F Alvares, Andrew           11  Diman Reg HS          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 42   5-11.00 F Shea, Andrew              12  WESTBOROUGH         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 42   5-11.00 F Shenkin, Aaron H          12  Westford Aca          2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 42   5-11.00 F Brousseau, Ryan           12  LOWELL                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 42   5-11.00 F Shea, Andrew              12  WESTBOROUGH           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 42   5-11.00 F Early, Peter              12  HAVERHILL             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 42   5-11.00 F Sullo, Chris              11  CANTON                2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 42   5-11.00 F Badger, Brett             12  NO. ATTLEBORO         2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 42   5-11.00 F Strickland, Christopher   11  OLIVER AMES           2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 42   5-11.00 F Melvin, Adam              12  DUXBURY             12/11/2006  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1
 42   5-11.00 F Shirley, Alex             12  Wellesley             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 42   5-11.00 F Zupanick, Zach            10  FOXBORO               1/6/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 42   5-11.00 F Gulino, Matt              12  ATTLEBORO             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 42   5-11.00 F Grant, Jack               12  ST. JOHN'S (D)        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 
Male    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  21-05.25 F Lark, Tommie              12  AMHERST REG           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  2  21-04.00 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD          1/12/2007  OCL  Meet #4
  3  21-03.75 F Centeio, Odair            Sr  Brockton              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4  21-03.00 F Greg, Dean                11  Brockton              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  5  21-00.00 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
  6  20-10.00 F Endres, James             SR  Weymouth              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7  20-08.50 F Dean, Gregory             Jr  Brockton            12/28/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
  8  20-07.50 F Hernandez, Luis           10  GLOUCESTER            1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
  9     6.25m F Indigaro, Dan             12  BURLINGTON          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 10  20-05.00 F Dhanabalan, Shivagi       SR  Weston                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11  20-04.75 F Thompson, Ben             Sr  XAVERIAN BROTHER    12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 12  20-04.50 F Powell, Andrew            JR  ST. JOHN'S S         1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 13  20-04.25 F Moussauou, Jon            11  HOLLISTON           12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 14  20-03.00 F McDonald, Ross            FR  Newton South          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 15  20-02.75 F Forbes, Gordon            SR  NEWTON NORTH         1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 15  20-02.75 F Costello, Santi           11  ANDOVER               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 17  20-02.00 F Quinn, Ryan               12  WATERTOWN             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 18  20-01.50 F Holden, Brad              12  Lunenburg             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 19  20-01.00 F Bergosn, Brendan          SR  ST. JOHN'S (D)       1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 19  20-01.00 F Allen, Sheldon                CHARLESTOWN         12/20/2006  Boston Indoor Track League 2006-2007
 21  19-11.50 F Williams, Datrion         10  MADISON PARK          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 22  19-11.25 F Rumizen, Stephen          11  READING               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 23  19-11.00 F Rose, Jeff                11  NEW BEDFORD           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 24     6.07m F Gaudette, Mark            12  MASCONOMET          12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 25  19-10.75 F Comis, Steve                  READING               2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 25  19-10.75 F Chang, Justin             SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
 27  19-10.25 F Williams, Jeff                HINGHAM              1/23/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #5
 28  19-09.50 F Baggott, Jim              12  HINGHAM               1/5/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #2
 28  19-09.50 F Contuzzi, Robert          11  NORTHAMPTON           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 30     6.03m F Rumizen, Steve            11  READING             12/27/2006  TEAM PENTATHLON
 31  19-08.75 F Geary, Sean               12  DENNIS-YARM           1/8/2007  ACL Indoor Meet 4-2006-07
 32  19-08.25 F Markie, Kevin             12  NO. ATTLEBORO         2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 33  19-08.00 F Camacho, Zac                  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 33  19-08.00 F Camacho, Zac              12  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 33  19-08.00 F Bergson, Brendan          12  ST. JOHN'S (D)        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 33  19-08.00 F Collins, Arjun            SR  Weston                2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 33  19-08.00 F McDonald, Ross            09  Newton South          1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 33  19-08.00 F Langston, Chris           12  ST. JOHN'S (D)        1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 39  19-07.50 F Langton, Chris                ST. JOHN'S (D)       1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 40  19-07.00 F Littke, Steve             12  SCITUATE              2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 40  19-07.00 F Pereira, Jeff             10  QUIN/No. QUIN       12/28/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 3 2006-07
 40  19-07.00 F Pereira, Jeff             10  QUIN/No. QUIN       12/28/2006  ACL Indoor - Meet 3 2006-07
 43  19-06.50 F Daly, Brian               SR  ST. JOHN'S S        12/19/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 43  19-06.50 F Kostadinov, Ivan          JR  NEWTON NORTH         1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
 43  19-06.50 F Spinelli, John            SR  Lincoln Sudb         1/16/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 46  19-06.00 F Fonkem, Lemuga                RANDOLPH             1/17/2007  Patriot League Indoor Meet #4
 47  19-05.25 F Yuen, Greg                SR  Lincoln Sudb          2/2/2007  Dual County League Meet #3
 47  19-05.25 F Chang, Justin             12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 49  19-05.00 F Langton, Chris            12  ST. JOHN'S (D)        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 49  19-05.00 F Phillips, Brian           11  E.  BRIDGE.         12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 
Male    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  56-01.00 F Smith, David              SR  NEWTON NORTH         1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  2  54-10.50 F Withrow, Dan              SR  DEDHAM               1/25/2007  Bay State League Meet Block 5
  3  53-11.75 F Bradley, Jake             Sr  Boston Colle          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  4  53-03.50 F Smith, David              SR  NEWTON NORTH        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
  5  53-01.50 F Smith, David              12  NEWTON NORTH          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  6  52-08.75 F Withrow, Dan              SR  DEDHAM                2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  7  52-08.00 F Archambault, Bobby        12  SEEKONK               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
  8  52-07.00 F Berliant, Taylor          SR  Lincoln Sudb          1/3/2007  Dual County league Meet #2
  9  52-01.50 F Graziosi, Jono            12  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 10  51-09.75 F Spieler, Kevin            12  ATTLEBORO             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 11  51-07.25 F Smith, David              SR  NEWTON NORTH         1/11/2007  Bay State League Meet Block4
 12  51-02.75 F Cole, Will                    DARTMOUTH             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 13  51-01.50 F Graziosi, Jon             12  ATTLEBORO            1/19/2007  OCL League Championship
 14  50-05.50 F Glavin, Dan               10  MANSFIELD             1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 15  50-04.50 F Smith, David              12  NEWTON NORTH        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 16  50-01.00 F McPherson, Mike           11  MANSFIELD             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 17  49-08.25 F Martell, Greg             12  MANSFIELD             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 18  49-07.00 F Peritore, Mario           11  GLOUCESTER            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 18  49-07.00 F Grande, Chris             12  NEW BEDFORD           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 20  49-06.00 F Berliant, Taylor          12  Lincoln Sudb          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 21  49-04.50 F Grande, Chris             12  NEW BEDFORD          1/12/2007  OCL  Meet #4
 22  49-00.75 F Barnes, Willie            12  WATERTOWN             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 23  49-00.25 F Lonero, Paul              12  BURLINGTON            2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 24  48-10.00 F Querusio, Jeffrey S       12  SOMERVILLE            2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 25  48-08.75 F Dimeco, Rocco             12  WACHUSETT            1/10/2007  Wachusett Duals 1-10-07
 26  48-08.00 F Smith, Tim                Sr  Boston Colle          1/2/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 27  48-07.25 F Cardew, Connor            12  ST. JOHN'S (D)        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 28  48-07.00 F Grande, Chris             12  NEW BEDFORD         12/20/2006  OCL  Meet #2
 29  48-05.75 F Feuerstein, Spencer       12  SOMERSET              2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 30  48-04.75 F Cruz, Kyle                11  HAVERHILL             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 31  48-03.00 F Grande, Chris             12  NEW BEDFORD         12/29/2006  OCL  Meet #3
 32  47-10.75 F Chan, Kevin               12  NEWTON NORTH          2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 33  47-09.25 F Harris, Ben               12  STOUGHTON             2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 34  47-09.00 F Cardew, Conor             SR  ST. JOHN'S (D)        1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 35  47-08.00 F Pace, Rich                11  NEWBURYPORT           2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 36  47-05.50 F Courtney, Brian           10  NO. ATTLEBORO         1/7/2007  Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship
 37  47-03.00 F Chan, Marvin              SR  NEWTON NORTH        12/14/2006  Bay State League Meet Block 1
 38  47-02.50 F Cormier, Jason            12  WATERTOWN             2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 39  47-02.25 F Feuerstein, Spencer           SOMERSET             1/29/2007  Eastern Athletic Conference Championship Meet
 40  47-02.00 F Chan, Marvin              11  NEWTON NORTH        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 41  46-08.50 F Anderson, Brett           r.  XAVERIAN BROTHER     1/29/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 42  46-08.00 F Mawhinney, Anthony        12  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 42  46-08.00 F Mawhinney, Anthony        12  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 44  46-07.00 F Featherstone, Mark        12  MARIAN                1/9/2007  Tri County Track 2006-07
 45  46-05.75 F Newton, Dan               12  READING               2/4/2007  MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
 46  46-05.00 F Feurstein, Spencer        12  SOMERSET            12/17/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 47  45-10.00 F Berliant, Taylor          12  Lincoln Sudb        12/16/2006  2006 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet
 48  45-09.75 F Murphy, Mike              So  Boston Colle        12/12/2006  Tri County Track 2006-07
 49  45-09.00 F Farren, Chris             11  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'
 49  45-09.00 F Farren, Chris             11  CENT. CATHOLIC        2/3/2007  Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'