2005 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet Results               
                   Small Schools - 12/17/2005                                
                Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
Girls Field Girls Track Boys Field Boys Track Results Menu
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1529 Timmons, Joanna     10 ND Acad-Hingham           7.63q  2 
  2  1209 McArdle, Shawna Ra  12 AC Notre Dame-Ty          7.86q  1 
  3  1469 Dee, Maura          07 ND Acad-Hingham           7.93q  1 
  4  1294 Keyes, Joan         09 Coyle-Cassidy             7.94q  4 
  5  1372 Donovan, Julie      12 Marian-Fram               7.97q  6 
  6  1396 Marsters, Erika     12 Mashpee                   8.02q  6 
  7  1496 McCourt, Shelley    06 ND Acad-Hingham           8.04q  5 
  8  1587 Tabin, Brittany     09 So. Hadley                8.04q  5 
  9  1603 Kasprak, Kim        10 Sutton                    8.05   2 
 10  1610 Horn, Stephanie     09 Wellesley                 8.06   6 
 11  1632 Piper, Caitlin      10 Westborough               8.06   1 
 12  1225 Dold, Theresa       12 Bishop Feehan             8.10   1 
 13  1504 Moriarity, Fiona    07 ND Acad-Hingham           8.12   4 
 14  1402 Armstrong, Casey    11 Medfield                  8.15   6 
 15  1410 Festa, Laura        12 Medfield                  8.17   5 
 16  1268 Jordan, Niki        09 Bromfield                 8.20   5 
 17  1602 Guerin, Kelly       11 Sutton                    8.22   7 
 18  1645 Moore, Hilary       09 Whitinsville              8.25   2 
 19  1356 Cardona, Ashley     11 Hudson                    8.27   3 
 20  1599 Donahue, Mary       09 Sutton                    8.27   8 
 21  1240 Messinger, Julie    11 Bishop Feehan             8.29   7 
 22  1613 Muir, Hanna         09 Wellesley                 8.32   8 
 23  1442 Woods, Rosemary     09 Mt. Alvernia              8.35   3 
 24  1611 Hu, Jamie           09 Wellesley                 8.36   4 
 25  1528 Teague, McKenna     08 ND Acad-Hingham           8.39   7 
 26  1412 Fischer, Bridget    11 Medfield                  8.40   2 
 27  1579 Mamulski, Stephani  11 So. Hadley                8.41   7 
 28  1401 Zefzaf, Miriam      13 Mashpee                   8.48   7 
 29  1597 Daitemo, Kaitlin    11 Sutton                    8.48   4 
 30  1392 Drew, Katie         10 Mashpee                   8.49   3 
 31  1201 Belanger, Shayla    09 AC Notre Dame-Ty          8.50   5 
 32  1227 Farrell, Elizabeth  09 Bishop Feehan             8.53   5 
 33  1362 Millet, Jamie       11 Hudson                    8.54   1 
 34  1646 Tootel, Marie       09 Whitinsville              8.55   7 
 35  1634 Rasmussen, Laura    12 Westborough               8.65   8 
 36  1553 Rowan, Sara         10 ND Acad - Wor             8.68   2 
 37  1566 Charette, Chelsea   11 So. Hadley                8.72   2 
 38  1560 Wiley, Molly        10 ND Acad - Wor             8.73   1 
 39  1330 Millinet, Sarah     11 Hamilton-Wenham           8.74   3 
 40  1297 Mendell, Kait       12 Coyle-Cassidy             8.77   2 
 41  1359 Jacobs, Corey       08 Hudson                    8.77   4 
 42  1211 Morin, Danielle     09 AC Notre Dame-Ty          8.79   3 
 43  1590 Tillotson, Kayla    09 So. Hadley                8.79   8 
 44  1281 Tower, Lauren       08 Bromfield                 8.85   8 
 45  1552 Rice, Leah          09 ND Acad - Wor             8.85   5 
 46  1547 Little, Megan       12 ND Acad - Wor             8.97   7 
 47  1546 Lillie, Nicole      10 ND Acad - Wor             9.00   6 
 48  1212 Nyuyen, Kimberly    09 AC Notre Dame-Ty          9.05   6 
 49  1574 Kennedy, Caitlin    12 So. Hadley                9.16   4 
 50  1467 Czorniak, Lauren    09 ND Acad-Hingham           9.18   6 
 51  1540 Gareri, Allison     09 ND Acad - Wor             9.21   3 
 52  1538 Canto, Jennifer     12 ND Acad - Wor             9.41   8 
 53  1501 Megnia, Michelle    09 ND Acad-Hingham           9.50   6 
 54  1466 Cirelli, Amy        09 ND Acad-Hingham           9.58   3 
 55  1535 Belanger, Michelle  12 ND Acad - Wor            10.12   4 
 56  1531 Villani, Isabella   09 ND Acad-Hingham          10.90   8 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1529 Timmons, Joanna     10 ND Acad-Hingham           7.60  
  2  1209 McArdle, Shawna Ra  12 AC Notre Dame-Ty          7.80  
  3  1469 Dee, Maura          07 ND Acad-Hingham           7.93  
  4  1372 Donovan, Julie      12 Marian-Fram               7.94  
  5  1294 Keyes, Joan         09 Coyle-Cassidy             7.96  
  6  1496 McCourt, Shelley    06 ND Acad-Hingham           8.01  
  7  1396 Marsters, Erika     12 Mashpee                   8.03  
  8  1587 Tabin, Brittany     09 So. Hadley                8.07  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1226 Effler, Mary        11 Bishop Feehan            43.16  12 
  2  1357 Collaiahni, Sarah   11 Hudson                   45.44  12 
  3  1310 Felbaum, Jess       11 Grafton                  45.70  10 
  4  1238 McNeil, Janelle     09 Bishop Feehan            45.96  10 
  5  1251 Alexander, Abby     08 Bromfield                45.99  12 
  6  1256 Daniells, Lexy      09 Bromfield                46.01  11 
  6  1427 O'Shea, Rachel      10 Medfield                 46.01  11 
  8  1314 Kralian, Mara       10 Grafton                  46.06  12 
  9  1439 Peck, Kate          10 Mt. Alvernia             46.31   7 
 10  1214 Petrillo, Lauren    11 AC Notre Dame-Ty         46.54   4 
 11  1222 Cleary, Alexa       11 Bishop Feehan            46.62  11 
 12  1415 Haggerty, Erin      09 Medfield                 47.04   6 
 13  1616 Arvidson, Kimmy     09 Westborough              47.05   4 
 14  1420 Kuzmich, Danielle   10 Medfield                 47.08   4 
 15  1629 Kwan, Helen         10 Westborough              47.80  10 
 16  1288 Benjamin, Lauren    10 Coyle-Cassidy            47.97   2 
 17  1223 Coyne, Jamie        09 Bishop Feehan            48.08   9 
 18  1380 Garafalo, K.        11 Marian-Fram              48.32  11 
 19  1483 House, Savannah     09 ND Acad-Hingham          48.56   8 
 20  1640 Anderson, Allysa    12 Whitinsville             48.69   2 
 21  1202 Blinn, Maggie       09 AC Notre Dame-Ty         48.82   2 
 22  1543 Henderson, Liane    12 ND Acad - Wor            49.00   2 
 23  1621 Carleton, Lizzy     10 Westborough              49.37   8 
 24  1623 Garcia, Gwennie     09 Westborough              49.49   5 
 25  1422 McLaugh, Lauren     09 Medfield                 49.63   5 
 26  1452 Skawski, Jenn       09 Murdock                  49.68   6 
 27  1323 Crabb, Samantha     10 Hamilton-Wenham          49.69   6 
 28  1336 Spearing, Sarah     11 Hamilton-Wenham          49.72   5 
 29  1318 Simonelli, Maria    12 Grafton                  49.73  11 
 30  1519 Ridge, Julie        09 ND Acad-Hingham          49.98  10 
 31  1478 Griffin, Molly      07 ND Acad-Hingham          50.07   5 
 32  1523 Spain, Martina      09 ND Acad-Hingham          50.18   9 
 33  1514 Quirk, Christina    09 ND Acad-Hingham          50.68   2 
 34  1503 Moniz, Tina         07 ND Acad-Hingham          50.95   1 
 35  1436 King, Kasey         10 Mt. Alvernia             51.18   9 
 36  1641 Giles, Jill         09 Whitinsville             51.21   5 
 37  1627 Guest, Julie        11 Westborough              51.23   9 
 38  1451 Rivard, Ashley      12 Murdock                  51.33   4 
 39  1301 Ventura, Laura      10 Coyle-Cassidy            51.40   3 
 40  1578 Mackenzie, Samanth  09 So. Hadley               51.47   1 
 41  1458 Rafferty, Brianne   12 Norton                   51.56   3 
 42  1626 Guest, Beth         11 Westborough              51.71   6 
 43  1456 Card, Jessica       10 Norton                   52.06   9 
 44  1624 Garg, Anu           12 Westborough              52.22   7 
 45  1354 Bonner, Jackie      08 Hudson                   52.64   9 
 46  1551 Raffa, Gianna       09 ND Acad - Wor            52.67   8 
 47  1561 Barrick, Amanda     10 So. Hadley               52.97   3 
 48  1498 McLoughlin, Sarah   09 ND Acad-Hingham          52.99   7 
 49  1489 Lockett, Caroline   08 ND Acad-Hingham          53.19  11 
 50  1539 Florin, Brittney    11 ND Acad - Wor            54.26   3 
 51  1544 Hermann, Jennifer   10 ND Acad - Wor            54.31   7 
 52  1373 Doyle, A.           09 Marian-Fram              54.63   8 
 53  1493 Marciello, Jordan   09 ND Acad-Hingham          54.86   4 
 54  1530 Tyburski, Amy       09 ND Acad-Hingham          54.93   6 
 55  1495 McCourt, Allison    09 ND Acad-Hingham          55.10   3 
 56  1582 O'Connell, Kelsey   09 So. Hadley               55.28   5 
 57  1361 Martinez, Natalia   09 Hudson                   56.21   8 
 58  1515 Raffa, Lila         09 ND Acad-Hingham          56.26  12 
 59  1555 Simoncini, Elena    12 ND Acad - Wor            56.84   4 
 60  1615 Small, Lizzie       09 Wellesley                57.32   6 
 61  1557 Sweaney, Megan      12 ND Acad - Wor            57.39   1 
 62  1371 Doherty, S.         11 Marian-Fram              58.03  10 
 63  1383 Ide, Emily          09 Marian-Fram              58.36   7 
 64  1265 Jarvis, Derrin      11 Bromfield                58.77   8 
 65  1254 Cohen, Ally         10 Bromfield                59.42   7 
 66  1581 Murray, Molly       11 So. Hadley             1:00.96   2 
 67  1286 Francis, Roenelle   10 City ON A Hill         1:03.32   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1328 Lanois, Emily       09 Hamilton-Wenham        5:22.62  
  2  1220 Benson, LeeAna      12 Bishop Feehan          5:26.65  
  3  1593 Baltzell, Kelsey    11 Sutton                 5:29.19  
  4  1272 Lee, Liz            10 Bromfield              5:29.93  
  5  1264 Ives, Eliza         11 Bromfield              5:30.80  
  6  1638 Wilfert, Amy        11 Westborough            5:36.76  
  7  1364 Vinciullo, Tracey   10 Hudson                 5:38.96  
  8  1573 Hine, Mel           11 So. Hadley             5:39.58  
  9  1219 Barrett, Katie      09 Bishop Feehan          5:42.88  
 10  1381 Halterman, H        11 Marian-Fram            5:43.00  
 11  1374 Egan, Kelly         09 Marian-Fram            5:47.98  
 12  1260 Egan, Emily         09 Bromfield              5:55.73  
 13  1413 Garrison, Anna      10 Medfield               5:57.43  
 14  1375 Ferris, C.          11 Marian-Fram            5:57.71  
 15  1598 Donahue, Christina  11 Sutton                 5:59.66  
 16  1462 Bird, Rachael       07 ND Acad-Hingham        6:00.99  
 17  1399 Peters, Allison     10 Mashpee                6:04.49  
 18  1426 O'Shaughnessy, Emi  11 Medfield               6:04.69  
 19  1454 Allen, Stacey       11 Norton                 6:05.41  
 20  1295 Keyes, Suzanne      12 Coyle-Cassidy          6:06.07  
 21  1232 Johnson, Grace      10 Bishop Feehan          6:08.82  
 22  1287 Banville, Liz       11 Coyle-Cassidy          6:09.48  
 23  1284 Valladares, Amy     10 Bromfield              6:09.71  
 24  1428 Paraboschi, Taylor  10 Medfield               6:11.70  
 25  1409 Elcock, Lindsey     09 Medfield               6:13.55  
 26  1397 McMahon, Danielle   07 Mashpee                6:16.68  
 27  1594 Bock, Ashley        12 Sutton                 6:19.07  
 28  1575 Kennedy, Jessica    09 So. Hadley             6:19.11  
 29  1266 Jones, Britany      07 Bromfield              6:25.55  
 30  1532 Wegener, Chiara     07 ND Acad-Hingham        6:28.20  
 31  1522 Sheehan, Theresa    07 ND Acad-Hingham        6:28.55  
 32  1382 Hazen, M.           09 Marian-Fram            6:33.55  
 33  1417 Hughes, Emma        09 Medfield               6:34.86  
 34  1234 Lovering, Kristin   09 Bishop Feehan          6:39.66  
 35  1316 Schort, Alex        10 Grafton                6:40.04  
 36  1447 Mahely, Jess        07 Murdock                6:42.00  
 37  1395 Gratrelis, Katie    08 Mashpee                6:43.38  
 38  1448 Martorella, Molly   08 Murdock                6:43.79  
 39  1446 Johnson, Katie      08 Murdock                6:46.09  
 40  1204 Goudey, Jeanna      11 AC Notre Dame-Ty       6:50.00  
 41  1571 Guhn-Knight, Haley  09 So. Hadley             7:10.61  
 42  1437 May, Molly          10 Mt. Alvernia           7:16.67  
 43  1203 Gallant, Nikki      09 AC Notre Dame-Ty       7:17.22  
 44  1438 O'Neill-King, Sara  11 Mt. Alvernia           7:31.92  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1267 Jones, Emily        09 Bromfield             11:36.49  
  2  1248 Tarallo, Julie      11 Bishop Feehan         11:44.77  
  3  1247 St. Thomas, Mary    10 Bishop Feehan         11:54.79  
  4  1276 Reedich, Lisa       09 Bromfield             12:12.63  
  5  1253 Cardosi, Taylor     10 Bromfield             12:13.53  
  6  1280 Starbuck, Heather   09 Bromfield             12:48.85  
  7  1360 Kenney, Lindsay     10 Hudson                12:51.83  
  8  1278 Snyder, Nikki       08 Bromfield             12:53.67  
  9  1591 Forgit, Caitlin     12 St. Peter/Marian      12:54.20  
 10  1429 Rogers, Christina   12 Medfield              12:55.37  
 11  1637 Teevens, Alexis     09 Westborough           13:16.53  
 12  1414 Groff, Sonia        10 Medfield              13:22.48  
 13  1239 McNaulty, Julie     12 Bishop Feehan         13:31.85  
 14  1250 Vale, Kathleen      10 Bishop Feehan         13:36.67  
 15  1411 Fetteroll, Kathryn  09 Medfield              13:38.08  
 16  1302 Venturo, Ashley     10 Coyle-Cassidy         13:56.53  
 17  1619 Blackney, Anne      09 Westborough           13:58.78  
 18  1102 Levesque, Michele   08 Mashpee               14:10.02  
 19  1324 Frye, Lucy          10 Hamilton-Wenham       14:10.34  
 20  1445 Johnson, Emily      11 Murdock               14:22.42  
 21  1289 Bernard, Megan      09 Coyle-Cassidy         14:49.36  
 22  1441 Wallace, Marie      11 Mt. Alvernia          15:05.91  
 --  1363 Rich, Kelcy         10 Hudson                     DNF  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1233 Looney, Meg         10 Bishop Feehan          1:39.46  
  2  1327 Kerr, Grace         11 Hamilton-Wenham        1:40.41  
  3  1313 Howell, Tracy       12 Grafton                1:41.18  
  4  1379 Gallagher, C.       11 Marian-Fram            1:42.76  
  5  1385 McCann, M.          10 Marian-Fram            1:43.75  
  6  1259 Dunn, BO            10 Bromfield              1:44.46  
  7  1419 Krupka, Meghan      12 Medfield               1:45.03  
  8  1406 Bock, Laura         10 Medfield               1:46.37  
  9  1541 Griffin, Christine  12 ND Acad - Wor          1:48.81  
 10  1366 Wilkins, Jackie     12 Hudson                 1:49.54  
 11  1592 Andrews, Christine  09 Sutton                 1:50.42  
 12  1393 Galvin, Laura       12 Mashpee                1:50.48  
 13  1335 Shiland, Olivia     10 Hamilton-Wenham        1:50.81  
 14  1205 Keddie, Leanne      11 AC Notre Dame-Ty       1:50.92  
 15  1352 Beauregard, Allie   10 Hudson                 1:50.95  
 16  1258 Dickson, Marissa    10 Bromfield              1:51.93  
 17  1584 Scibelli, Angela    11 So. Hadley             1:52.18  
 18  1464 Callahan, Ellen     09 ND Acad-Hingham        1:53.34  
 19  1315 Kralian, Rachel     12 Grafton                1:54.51  
 20  1534 Bannon, Annika      11 ND Acad - Wor          1:55.15  
 21  1261 Fedele, Becca       11 Bromfield              1:55.41  
 22  1647 VandenAkker, Emily  09 Whitinsville           1:57.40  
 23  1245 O'Sullivan, Emily   11 Bishop Feehan          1:57.45  
 24  1586 Spring, Leah        09 So. Hadley             1:57.68  
 25  1257 Darden, Madeline    09 Bromfield              1:58.53  
 26  1636 Stadig, Sara        11 Westborough            1:59.40  
 27  1398 Mooney, Lila        09 Mashpee                1:59.88  
 28  1285 West, Kim           07 Bromfield              2:00.69  
 29  1296 MaKinnon, Courtney  12 Coyle-Cassidy          2:01.02  
 30  1249 Tedeschi, Jill      11 Bishop Feehan          2:01.06  
 31  1326 Jack, Rebecca       10 Hamilton-Wenham        2:01.86  
 32  1618 Beernard, Courtney  09 Westborough            2:01.89  
 33  1630 Lee, Jessie         1O Westborough            2:02.09  
 34  1482 Hirsch, Cleo        08 ND Acad-Hingham        2:02.11  
 35  1293 Kelly, Amanda       10 Coyle-Cassidy          2:02.26  
 36  1405 Bock, Ali           09 Medfield               2:02.33  
 37  1559 Webster, Alaina     09 ND Acad - Wor          2:03.42  
 38  1208 Marino, Christine   12 AC Notre Dame-Ty       2:03.47  
 39  1376 Flagg, K.           09 Marian-Fram            2:03.87  
 40  1460 Atturio, Lian       09 ND Acad-Hingham        2:04.37  
 41  1435 Fannon, Julia       10 Mt. Alvernia           2:05.34  
 42  1642 Kim, Ji-YOUNG       11 Whitinsville           2:15.31  
 43  1378 Fox, R.             09 Marian-Fram            2:20.57  
 44  1468 D'Alloto, Marisa    07 ND Acad-Hingham        2:25.18  
 45  1252 Bolliman, Megan     09 Bromfield              2:32.73  
 46  1432 Al-Hakim, Noor      09 Mt. Alvernia           2:35.25  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1430 Sherry, Amy         12 Medfield               3:13.26  
  2  1403 Barrett, Lauren     11 Medfield               3:16.10  
  3  1274 Long, Kat           09 Bromfield              3:17.69  
  4  1643 Kobayashi, Maho     09 Whitinsville           3:20.24  
  5  1329 Lund, Maddie        10 Hamilton-Wenham        3:21.35  
  6  1290 Clark, Molly        10 Coyle-Cassidy          3:22.02  
  7  1407 Carlson, Krista     10 Medfield               3:24.15  
  8  1605 McLaughlin, Kelsey  11 Sutton                 3:24.64  
  9  1511 O'Riordan, Hilary   07 ND Acad-Hingham        3:25.86  
 10  1221 Campos, Allie       12 Bishop Feehan          3:26.37  
 11  1325 Harkness, Olivia    11 Hamilton-Wenham        3:27.61  
 12  1321 Camuso, Julie       12 Hamilton-Wenham        3:27.81  
 13  1218 Amin, Sara          12 Bishop Feehan          3:28.45  
 14  1536 Belee, Lindsay      12 ND Acad - Wor          3:29.25  
 15  1235 Lynch, Allison      11 Bishop Feehan          3:29.46  
 16  1596 Cardin, Rachael     09 Sutton                 3:29.61  
 17  1622 Feighery, Orna      11 Westborough            3:31.23  
 18  1206 MACRI, Meaghan      10 AC Notre Dame-Ty       3:32.13  
 19  1282 Tuttle, Liz         11 Bromfield              3:35.67  
 20  1455 Bryant, Stephanie   10 Norton                 3:38.11  
 21  1277 Rivera, Marissa     11 Bromfield              3:41.53  
 22  1490 Lohe, Adrienne      09 ND Acad-Hingham        3:45.21  
 23  1279 Snyder, Tracy       10 Bromfield              3:45.22  
 24  1271 Kennedy, Kathryn    10 Bromfield              3:45.45  
 25  1283 Vaetlijunlier, Ann  11 Bromfield              3:45.97  
 26  1465 Catano, Sarah       07 ND Acad-Hingham        3:46.18  
 27  1298 Nolan, Kate         10 Coyle-Cassidy          3:49.20  
 28  1453 Wheeler, Sarah      11 Murdock                3:51.35  
 29  1394 Galvin, Olivia      08 Mashpee                3:51.61  
 30  1497 McGovern, Kaela     09 ND Acad-Hingham        3:51.64  
 31  1291 Gomes, Jessica      10 Coyle-Cassidy          3:52.38  
 32  1443 Amenta, Haley       08 Murdock                3:57.76  
 33  1564 Brown, Sarah        12 So. Hadley             3:58.42  
 34  1434 Costello, Christin  12 Mt. Alvernia           4:00.47  
 35  1308 Barton, Chrstina    12 Grafton                4:00.76  
 36  1255 Conant, Hallie      09 Bromfield              4:00.88  
 37  1210 McLeod, Shawna      11 AC Notre Dame-Ty       4:05.95  
 38  1338 Zeng, Linda         10 Hamilton-Wenham        4:08.21  
 39  1444 Desmarais, Megan    11 Murdock                4:11.44  
 40  1273 Leicher, Rachel     07 Bromfield              4:11.88  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1424 Moss, Karyn         10 Medfield                  9.00q  2 
  2  1306 Stefans, Emily      12 Dedham                    9.04q  1 
  3  1300 Trojano, Priscilla  10 Coyle-Cassidy             9.09q  2 
  4  1333 Penta, Cortney      12 Hamilton-Wenham           9.82q  1 
  5  1304 O'Connor, Meredith  09 Dedham                    9.90q  5 
  6  1416 Howard, Maddy       09 Medfield                 10.47q  1 
  7  1305 Richmond, Katie     12 Dedham                   10.48q  2 
  8  1631 McDermott, Casey    11 Westborough              10.50q  4 
  9  1242 Morancy, Mikela     11 Bishop Feehan            10.55   2 
 10  1425 Norberg, Caroline   11 Medfield                 10.55   5 
 11  1299 Talbot, Christine   09 Coyle-Cassidy            10.58   5 
 12  1309 Casey, Chelsea      12 Grafton                  10.58   3 
 13  1355 Bonner, Paige       11 Hudson                   10.61   4 
 14  1237 McKenzie, Erin      10 Bishop Feehan            10.63   1 
 15  1604 Lornell, Lindsey    12 Sutton                   10.73   3 
 16  1334 Sawyer, Abigail     11 Hamilton-Wenham          10.76   5 
 17  1370 Cuneo, A.           12 Marian-Fram              10.78   5 
 18  1600 Falcone, Catherine  08 Sutton                   10.85   1 
 19  1307 Anderson, Gretchen  10 Grafton                  10.89   5 
 20  1476 Griffin, Kara       06 ND Acad-Hingham          10.92   4 
 21  1513 Pratt, Sarah        06 ND Acad-Hingham          11.03   3 
 22  1216 Soby, Meghan        12 AC Notre Dame-Ty         11.07   3 
 23  1508 Muise, Lauren       08 ND Acad-Hingham          11.11   5 
 24  1236 McHugo, Colleen     12 Bishop Feehan            11.12   4 
 25  1550 McColgan, Elanie    11 ND Acad - Wor            11.15   4 
 26  1607 Corrigan, Alyssa    09 Wellesley                11.29   4 
 27  1384 Martinez, J.        09 Marian-Fram              11.40   2 
 28  1320 Belleau, Adrienne   10 Hamilton-Wenham          11.41   2 
 29  1606 Wilson, Robbin      08 Sutton                   11.55   5 
 30  1595 Cadrin, Lauren      08 Sutton                   11.57   4 
 31  1633 Pond, Caitlin       12 Westborough              11.74   3 
 32  1389 Furbush, Catie      09 Mashpee                  11.77   3 
 33  1230 Holiver, Kim        10 Bishop Feehan            11.78   3 
 34  1568 Dubuc, Liz          11 So. Hadley               11.84   1 
 35  1545 Kelliher, Jessica   11 ND Acad - Wor            11.94   2 
 36  1512 Petit, Michaela     08 ND Acad-Hingham          12.04   1 
 37  1554 Seaboyer, Lourah    11 ND Acad - Wor            12.90   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1424 Moss, Karyn         10 Medfield                  8.88  
  2  1300 Trojano, Priscilla  10 Coyle-Cassidy             8.94  
  3  1306 Stefans, Emily      12 Dedham                    9.00  
  4  1333 Penta, Cortney      12 Hamilton-Wenham           9.82  
  5  1304 O'Connor, Meredith  09 Dedham                    9.94  
  6  1416 Howard, Maddy       09 Medfield                 10.33  
  7  1631 McDermott, Casey    11 Westborough              10.40  
  8  1305 Richmond, Katie     12 Dedham                   10.73  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                          1:52.21   3 
  2 Wellesley H.S.                                      1:52.73   3 
  3 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       1:53.36   3 
  4 Medfield H.S.                                       1:54.03   3 
  5 Marian H.S. - Framingham                            1:56.56   2 
  6 Coyle-Cassidy H.S.-Taunton                          1:57.45   1 
  7 Sutton H.S.                                         1:59.24   2 
  8 Westborough H.S.                                    2:00.03   1 
  9 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                        2:00.43   2 
 10 Mashpee H.S.                                        2:00.88   2 
 11 Hudson H.S.                                         2:00.97   2 
 12 South Hadley H.S.                                   2:01.44   1 
 13 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           2:02.84   3 
 14 Bromfield School - Harvard                          2:05.11   3 
 15 Mt. Alvernia - Newton                               2:05.24   2 
 16 Acad Notre Dame-Tyngsboro                           2:05.38   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marian H.S. - Framingham                            4:21.07   2 
  2 Bromfield School - Harvard                          4:22.99   2 
  3 Mashpee H.S.                                        4:24.58   2 
  4 Medfield H.S.                                       4:24.75   2 
  5 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           4:24.94   2 
  6 Acad Notre Dame-Tyngsboro                           4:35.20   1 
  7 Westborough H.S.                                    4:37.51   1 
  8 Sutton H.S.                                         4:37.53   1 
  9 Whitinsville Christian H.S.                         4:38.11   1 
 10 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       4:48.66   2 
 11 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                        4:51.30   1 
 12 South Hadley H.S.                                   4:57.25   1 
 13 Mt. Alvernia - Newton                               5:22.09   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                      10:11.71  
  2 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                          10:17.68  
  3 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                         10:22.07  
  4 Bromfield School - Harvard                         10:22.09  
  5 Medfield H.S.                                      10:44.26  
  6 Marian H.S. - Framingham                           10:49.02  
  7 Hudson H.S.                                        11:05.33  
  8 Westborough H.S.                                   11:12.42  
  9 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                       11:24.15  
 10 South Hadley H.S.                                  11:58.44  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1622 Feighery, Orna      11 Westborough            5-00.00      1.52m 
  2  1400 Reichel, Megan      12 Mashpee               J5-00.00      1.52m 
  3  1305 Richmond, Katie     12 Dedham                 4-10.00      1.47m 
  4  1424 Moss, Karyn         10 Medfield              J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4  1391 Catanzano, Sam      12 Mashpee               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  6  1548 Massanelli, Jamie   12 ND Acad - Wor          4-08.00      1.42m 
  7  1592 Andrews, Christine  09 Sutton                J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8  1452 Skawski, Jenn       09 Murdock               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9  1379 Gallagher, C.       11 Marian-Fram            4-06.00      1.37m 
  9  1593 Baltzell, Kelsey    11 Sutton                 4-06.00      1.37m 
  9  1439 Peck, Kate          10 Mt. Alvernia           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12  1233 Looney, Meg         10 Bishop Feehan         J4-06.00      1.37m 
 13  1416 Howard, Maddy       09 Medfield              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 14  1646 Tootel, Marie       09 Whitinsville          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15  1435 Fannon, Julia       10 Mt. Alvernia          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 16  1499 McManus, Elizabeth  09 ND Acad-Hingham        4-04.00      1.32m 
 17  1492 Maguire, Margaret   08 ND Acad-Hingham       J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17  1564 Brown, Sarah        12 So. Hadley            J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17  1549 Massarelli, Caroli  09 ND Acad - Wor         J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17  1449 Newton, Sonya       11 Murdock               J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17  1636 Stadig, Sara        11 Westborough           J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17  1325 Harkness, Olivia    11 Hamilton-Wenham       J4-04.00      1.32m 
 22  1647 VandenAkker, Emily  09 Whitinsville          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 --  1613 Muir, Hanna         09 Wellesley                   NH            
 --  1335 Shiland, Olivia     10 Hamilton-Wenham             NH            
 --  1543 Henderson, Liane    12 ND Acad - Wor               NH            
 --  1243 Mulhern, Kelly      11 Bishop Feehan               NH            
 --  1436 King, Kasey         10 Mt. Alvernia                NH            
 --  1440 Redon, Jessica      12 Mt. Alvernia                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1300 Trojano, Priscilla  10 Coyle-Cassidy         15-09.50      4.81m 
  2  1372 Donovan, Julie      12 Marian-Fram           14-09.00      4.49m 
  3  1620 Bohen, Courtney     12 Westborough           14-08.75      4.48m 
  4  1209 McArdle, Shawna Ra  12 AC Notre Dame-Ty      14-06.75      4.43m 
  5  1508 Muise, Lauren       08 ND Acad-Hingham       14-03.75      4.36m 
  6  1306 Stefans, Emily      12 Dedham                14-03.50      4.35m 
  7  1322 Conti, Trillian     10 Hamilton-Wenham       14-03.00      4.34m 
  8  1611 Hu, Jamie           09 Wellesley             13-11.25      4.24m 
  9  1451 Rivard, Ashley      12 Murdock               13-11.00      4.24m 
 10  1584 Scibelli, Angela    11 So. Hadley            13-09.00      4.19m 
 11  1476 Griffin, Kara       06 ND Acad-Hingham       13-07.50      4.15m 
 12  1304 O'Connor, Meredith  09 Dedham                13-06.25      4.12m 
 13  1602 Guerin, Kelly       11 Sutton                13-03.50      4.05m 
 14  1240 Messinger, Julie    11 Bishop Feehan         13-02.75      4.03m 
 15  1587 Tabin, Brittany     09 So. Hadley            12-09.00      3.88m 
 16  1337 Stockwell, Sarah    12 Hamilton-Wenham       12-08.00      3.86m 
 17  1385 McCann, M.          10 Marian-Fram           12-07.25      3.84m 
 18  1616 Arvidson, Kimmy     09 Westborough           12-04.00      3.75m 
 19  1623 Garcia, Gwennie     09 Westborough           11-05.75      3.49m 
 20  1201 Belanger, Shayla    09 AC Notre Dame-Ty      11-03.75      3.44m 
 21  1586 Spring, Leah        09 So. Hadley            10-10.00      3.30m 
 --  1513 Pratt, Sarah        06 ND Acad-Hingham           FOUL            
 --  1621 Carleton, Lizzy     10 Westborough               FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1550 McColgan, Elanie    11 ND Acad - Wor         34-09.50     10.60m 
  2  1541 Griffin, Christine  12 ND Acad - Wor         31-02.25      9.50m 
  3  1246 Rand, Kelly         11 Bishop Feehan         30-00.00      9.14m 
  4  1355 Bonner, Paige       11 Hudson                26-06.75      8.09m 
  5  1556 Soucy, Kasey        12 ND Acad - Wor         25-06.50      7.78m 
  6  1224 Cummings, Stephani  12 Bishop Feehan         25-04.00      7.72m 
  7  1450 Petrus, Becky       09 Murdock               24-01.00      7.34m 
  8  1217 Sullivan, Amanda    10 AC Notre Dame-Ty      23-09.25      7.24m 
  9  1207 Madden, Jen         12 AC Notre Dame-Ty      23-03.25      7.09m 
 10  1319 Valenzola, Ashley   12 Grafton               23-02.50      7.07m 
 11  1579 Mamulski, Stephani  11 So. Hadley            23-01.75      7.05m 
 12  1608 DeAmicis, Alex      11 Wellesley             23-01.00      7.03m 
 13  1565 Cartabona, Allison  12 So. Hadley            22-05.00      6.83m 
 14  1367 Blackington, D.     10 Marian-Fram           21-08.25      6.61m 
 15  1485 Kelly, Courtney        ND Acad-Hingham       21-07.00      6.57m 
 16  1472 Flavin, Casey       07 ND Acad-Hingham       21-05.00      6.52m 
 17  1507 Muise, Krista       06 ND Acad-Hingham       20-10.50      6.36m 
 18  1332 Papacostas, Anne    10 Hamilton-Wenham       20-10.00      6.35m 
 19  1441 Wallace, Marie      11 Mt. Alvernia          20-06.00      6.24m 
 20  1526 Sylvester, Annalie  06 ND Acad-Hingham       20-04.50      6.21m 
 21  1361 Martinez, Natalia   09 Hudson                20-02.25      6.15m 
 22  1545 Kelliher, Jessica   11 ND Acad - Wor         19-04.50      5.90m 
 23  1467 Czorniak, Lauren    09 ND Acad-Hingham       19-03.00      5.86m 
 24  1563 Bradley, Ally       10 So. Hadley            18-10.00      5.74m 
 25  1585 Smith, Nora         10 So. Hadley            18-07.50      5.67m 
 26  1520 Riordan, Mary       08 ND Acad-Hingham       18-03.50      5.57m 
 27  1388 Rivera, K.          10 Marian-Fram           17-10.50      5.44m 
 28  1471 Fahey, Olivia       08 ND Acad-Hingham       17-05.25      5.31m 
 29  1527 Tarpy, Lauren       09 ND Acad-Hingham       16-09.00      5.10m 
 30  1583 Pellerin, Amanda    09 So. Hadley            16-04.50      4.99m 
 31  1569 Fioeld, Abbey       10 So. Hadley            16-01.75      4.92m 
 32  1589 Tessier, Erica      09 So. Hadley            16-00.75      4.89m 
 33  1588 Taugher, Amanda     10 So. Hadley            15-06.00      4.72m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1849 Wildman, Ian        12 Sutton                    7.03q  3 
  2  1906 Sit, Allen          12 Wellesley                 7.03q  3 
  3  1823 Drowne, Mike        12 So. Hadley                7.10q  1 
  4  1775 Pattison, Chris     11 Hudson                    7.21q  1 
  5  1766 Jacobs, Jared       1Q Hudson                    7.23q  3 
  6  1650 Anderson, Mike      12 Bishop Feehan             7.26q  2 
  7  1720 Reid, Mike          12 Coyle-Cassidy             7.29q  1 
  8  1753 Stockwell, Josiah   10 Hamilton-Wenham           7.30q  3 
  9  1845 Senecad, Joe        09 Sutton                    7.33   1 
 10  1776 Pelligrini, Dan     11 Hudson                    7.41   2 
 11  1718 Praino, Deven       12 Coyle-Cassidy             7.53   2 
 12  1913 Sit, Derek          09 Wellesley                 7.54   2 
 13  1656 Chacon, Miiner      10 Bishop Feehan             7.64   1 
 14  1747 Lounsbury, Nick     12 Hamilton-Wenham           7.68   2 
 15  1661 Durkee, Jon         12 Bishop Feehan             7.73   3 
 16  1741 Hattabaugh, Jeff    12 Hamilton-Wenham           7.94   1 
 17  1668 Lawrence, Dave      12 Bishop Feehan             7.95   3 
 18  1935 Oh, David           10 Whitinsville              8.04   3 
 19  1681 Calkins, Walker     09 Bromfield                 8.09   2 
 20  1696 Ojemann, Andrew     08 Bromfield                 8.23   1 
 21  1909 Kelley, Patrick     09 Wellesley                 8.30   1 
 22  1697 Oliva, Dave         12 Bromfield                 8.32   2 
 23  1695 Miller, Ian         09 Bromfield                 8.37   3 
 24  1908 Kaliski, Stephen    09 Wellesley                 8.70   2 
 25  1824 Ely, Joseph         09 So. Hadley                8.75   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1849 Wildman, Ian        12 Sutton                    6.99  
  2  1906 Sit, Allen          12 Wellesley                 6.99  
  3  1766 Jacobs, Jared       1Q Hudson                    7.09  
  4  1823 Drowne, Mike        12 So. Hadley                7.09  
  5  1753 Stockwell, Josiah   10 Hamilton-Wenham           7.28  
  6  1775 Pattison, Chris     11 Hudson                    7.28  
  7  1720 Reid, Mike          12 Coyle-Cassidy             7.35  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1777 Randall, Ryan       12 Hudson                   37.61   6 
  2  1924 Kinnard, Kevin      11 Westborough              38.04   6 
  3  1675 Romero, Dan         12 Bishop Feehan            38.11   6 
  4  1792 Gioconda, L.        10 Marian-Fram              39.47   4 
  5  1933 Wang, Bo            12 Westborough              39.70   5 
  6  1676 Ryan, Chris         11 Bishop Feehan            39.86   1 
  7  1934 Lucier, Alex        11 Whitinsville             40.20   2 
  8  1786 Cassagrande, J.     12 Marian-Fram              40.31   6 
  9  1771 Mayer, Sean         11 Hudson                   40.45   4 
 10  1729 Douglas, Robinson   11 Grafton                  41.40   3 
 11  1800 Oquendo, C.         10 Marian-Fram              41.57   1 
 12  1679 Vincent, Seth       11 Bishop Feehan            41.58   4 
 13  1737 Wheat, Ben          12 Grafton                  41.62   1 
 14  1738 Atwater, Alex       10 Hamilton-Wenham          42.01   6 
 15  1706 Derisier, Lumyr     12 City ON A Hill           42.25   2 
 16  1731 Jacobson, Scott     11 Grafton                  42.27   5 
 17  1740 Fields, Jackson     10 Hamilton-Wenham          42.78   3 
 18  1801 Sleeper, T          12 Marian-Fram              42.82   5 
 19  1687 Cohen, Max          12 Bromfield                43.88   6 
 20  1742 Houston, Sam        11 Hamilton-Wenham          44.07   2 
 21  1761 Delaney, Steve      10 Hudson                   44.11   2 
 22  1662 Galizio, Greg       10 Bishop Feehan            44.18   5 
 23  1709 Bentley, Matt       11 Coyle-Cassidy            44.69   4 
 24  1752 Snavely, Kurt       12 Hamilton-Wenham          45.01   4 
 25  1692 Knoll, Mike         12 Bromfield                46.67   5 
 26  1685 Cleary, Nick        09 Bromfield                47.14   2 
 27  1784 Ablondi, L.         10 Marian-Fram              47.43   3 
 28  1835 Sulivan, Sean       09 So. Hadley               48.50   3 
 29  1788 Delgizzi, J.        10 Marian-Fram              48.75   2 
 30  1686 Cohen, Isaac        07 Bromfield                50.46   4 
 31  1691 Holmes, Ryan        07 Bromfield                55.55   1 
 32  1694 MacLean, Grant      07 Bromfield              1:04.35   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1831 Mulvaney, Andy      12 So. Hadley             4:43.17  
  2  1804 Darrah, Chris       12 Mashpee                4:43.51  
  3  1654 Campbell, Nick      11 Bishop Feehan          4:44.39  
  4  1750 Pacione, Gabriel    10 Hamilton-Wenham        4:45.43  
  5  1931 Sullivan, Peter     12 Westborough            4:48.16  
  6  1758 Ogilvie, Colin      10 Hopedale               4:52.28  
  7  1783 Vinciullo, Brian    09 Hudson                 4:57.18  
  8  1830 Lee, Colin          10 So. Hadley             4:59.94  
  9  1732 Luberow, Rob        12 Grafton                5:01.80  
 10  1652 Barnes, Justin      10 Bishop Feehan          5:02.18  
 11  1848 Walsh, Zach         10 Sutton                 5:02.23  
 12  1917 Byun, Eddie         12 Westborough            5:03.04  
 13  1716 Mattison, Josh      10 Coyle-Cassidy          5:04.47  
 14  1666 Kelliher, Don       11 Bishop Feehan          5:05.35  
 15  1751 Rice, Joshua        10 Hamilton-Wenham        5:05.79  
 16  1774 Osmecki, Chris      11 Hudson                 5:08.21  
 17  1807 Garfield, Matt      12 Murdock                5:09.03  
 18  1725 Wood, Jason         10 Coyle-Cassidy          5:15.51  
 19  1659 Cook, John          09 Bishop Feehan          5:16.28  
 20  1923 Huegel, Matt        12 Westborough            5:17.42  
 21  1843 Greeno, Tom         09 Sutton                 5:21.53  
 22  1701 Waldmen, Ben        09 Bromfield              5:21.79  
 23  1688 Dorward, Sam        09 Bromfield              5:24.57  
 24  1818 Tenney, Guy         09 Murdock                5:27.38  
 25  1780 Schaeffer, Zack     09 Hudson                 5:27.79  
 26  1811 Lary, Will          09 Murdock                5:30.90  
 27  1806 Delay, Dan          08 Murdock                5:33.26  
 28  1921 Gross, Charles      09 Westborough            5:34.56  
 29  1660 Cuce, Evan          11 Bishop Feehan          5:39.28  
 30  1684 Claderwood, Alex    10 Bromfield              5:41.03  
 31  1680 Warren, Bill        10 Bishop Feehan          5:54.55  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1757 Ogilivie, Thompson  12 Hopedale               9:36.73  
  2  1797 McAllister, P.      11 Marian-Fram            9:52.88  
  3  1674 Rizzo, Chris        12 Bishop Feehan         10:09.99  
  4  1828 Kranz, Tim          12 So. Hadley            10:16.31  
  5  1847 Walsh, Bart         12 Sutton                10:42.55  
  6  1916 Butler, Billy       12 Westborough           10:54.88  
  7  1798 McDermott, C.       11 Marian-Fram           10:56.07  
  8  1915 Brown, David        10 Westborough           10:56.51  
  9  1730 Faden, Will         09 Grafton               10:58.77  
 10  1690 Flaton, Max         08 Bromfield             11:02.90  
 11  1764 Grogan, Conor       09 Hudson                11:07.58  
 12  1734 Oparowski, Bill     12 Grafton               11:20.29  
 13  1936 Peterson, Dan       12 Whitinsville          11:23.37  
 14  1723 White, Steve        09 Coyle-Cassidy         11:30.44  
 15  1704 Winter, Kevin       11 Bromfield             11:32.28  
 16  1664 Hassan, Matt        12 Bishop Feehan         11:44.63  
 17  1653 Brochmal, Kyle      12 Bishop Feehan         11:44.73  
 --  1781 Schaeller, Kyle     12 Hudson                     DNF  
 --  1769 Lebreque, Steve     09 Hudson                     DNF  
 --  1713 Hindemith, Kevin    11 Coyle-Cassidy              DNF  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1799 Miller, T.          12 Marian-Fram            1:28.75  
  2  1727 Casey, Tom          12 Grafton                1:32.39  
  3  1657 Conroy, Steve       12 Bishop Feehan          1:32.69  
  4  1920 Gray, Peter         12 Westborough            1:33.37  
  5  1837 Wiater, Sam         12 So. Hadley             1:33.55  
  6  1930 Strug, Ian          12 Westborough            1:33.60  
  7  1762 Doherty-Munro, Luk  09 Hudson                 1:34.64  
  8  1710 Boudreau, Kyle      12 Coyle-Cassidy          1:34.66  
  9  1927 Servello, Vinnie    12 Westborough            1:34.95  
 10  1735 Reinhardt, Rob      11 Grafton                1:36.61  
 11  1789 DiTuleo, P.         10 Marian-Fram            1:39.44  
 12  1745 Katz, Dan           10 Hamilton-Wenham        1:43.93  
 13  1670 McCarthy, Andrew    09 Bishop Feehan          1:44.95  
 14  1814 Petros, Tim         12 Murdock                1:45.48  
 15  1819 Boroff, Addison     09 So. Hadley             1:45.81  
 16  1813 Martobella, Matt    10 Murdock                1:46.09  
 17  1756 von Staats, Ben     10 Hamilton-Wenham        1:46.99  
 18  1822 Davis, Ryan         09 So. Hadley             1:48.09  
 19  1698 Papazian, Tyler     08 Bromfield              1:49.97  
 20  1829 Lariviere, Rob      11 So. Hadley             1:52.54  
 21  1693 Lorenz-Kruk, Eryk   08 Bromfield              1:52.90  
 22  1682 Carley, Sam         09 Bromfield              1:54.07  
 23  1795 Keane, M.           09 Marian-Fram            2:07.84  
 24  1703 Williams, Ryan      08 Bromfield              2:13.61  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1844 Hunkeler, Ben       12 Sutton                 2:46.50  
  2  1717 Mattson, Ben        12 Coyle-Cassidy          2:49.69  
  3  1728 Conrad, Alex        12 Grafton                2:50.84  
  4  1744 Jermain, Colin      11 Hamilton-Wenham        2:53.31  
  5  1765 Grogan, Patrick     11 Hudson                 2:54.69  
  6  1743 Jackson, Arthur     11 Hamilton-Wenham        2:54.75  
  7  1711 Day, John           12 Coyle-Cassidy          2:55.30  
  8  1926 Meyer, Brian        12 Westborough            3:00.28  
  9  1922 Hart, Alex          12 Westborough            3:00.38  
 10  1671 Meier, Justin       11 Bishop Feehan          3:02.68  
 11  1669 Loew, Ethan         09 Bishop Feehan          3:03.22  
 12  1833 Ripa, Voita         10 So. Hadley             3:03.27  
 13  1932 Urbin, Adam         12 Westborough            3:06.82  
 14  1821 Davis, Nick         10 So. Hadley             3:07.08  
 15  1827 Gorond, Tim         09 So. Hadley             3:11.33  
 16  1683 Chen, Brendan       09 Bromfield              3:11.43  
 17  1838 Wiliams, Matt          So. Hadley             3:30.81  
 18  1816 Snay, Nick          10 Murdock                3:34.27  
 19  1705 Wolf, Jesse         10 Bromfield              4:19.61  
 20  1700 Waldman, Jacob      09 Bromfield              4:29.39  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1721 Rowe, Keith         12 Coyle-Cassidy             8.14q  2 
  2  1658 Conway, Chris       10 Bishop Feehan             8.16q  1 
  3  1918 Depalo, Eric        12 Westborough               8.22q  1 
  4  1712 Golder, Jeff        12 Coyle-Cassidy             8.26q  1 
  5  1655 Casarella, Ryan     12 Bishop Feehan             8.71q  2 
  6  1787 Connor, T.          12 Marian-Fram               8.73q  3 
  7  1767 Landers, Pat        11 Hudson                    9.04q  2 
  8  1773 Mongeau, Joe        12 Hudson                    9.06q  1 
  9  1928 Shea, Andrew        11 Westborough               9.08   3 
 10  1665 Hendrix, John       10 Bishop Feehan             9.14   2 
 11  1785 Caccavale, P.       12 Marian-Fram               9.22   2 
 12  1808 Gonzales, Mike      12 Murdock                   9.62   1 
 13  1746 Kawski, August      10 Hamilton-Wenham           9.72   1 
 14  1754 Trunfio, Joel       10 Hamilton-Wenham           9.81   3 
 15  1663 Goad, Dave          12 Bishop Feehan             9.98   3 
 16  1733 Maquire, John       12 Grafton                  10.65   2 
 17  1834 Roseti, Ben         10 So. Hadley               10.75   1 
 18  1840 Carr, Matt          10 Sutton                   12.80   3 
 19  1809 Hasselman, Scott    11 Murdock                  16.85   3 
 --  1907 Haley, Chris        12 Wellesley                  DNF   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1721 Rowe, Keith         12 Coyle-Cassidy             8.01  
  2  1658 Conway, Chris       10 Bishop Feehan             8.07  
  3  1918 Depalo, Eric        12 Westborough               8.17  
  4  1787 Connor, T.          12 Marian-Fram               8.41  
  5  1712 Golder, Jeff        12 Coyle-Cassidy             8.64  
  6  1655 Casarella, Ryan     12 Bishop Feehan             8.84  
  7  1773 Mongeau, Joe        12 Hudson                    8.98  
  8  1767 Landers, Pat        11 Hudson                    9.18  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westborough H.S.                                    1:39.04   2 
  2 Hudson H.S.                                         1:39.05   2 
  3 Mashpee H.S.                                        1:40.00   1 
  4 Wellesley H.S.                                      1:40.97   2 
  5 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       1:41.22   2 
  6 Marian H.S. - Framingham                            1:45.97   2 
  7 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           1:46.31   2 
  8 South Hadley H.S.                                   1:49.89   1 
  9 Bromfield School - Harvard                          1:51.96   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marian H.S. - Framingham                            3:45.14  
  2 Mashpee H.S.                                        3:46.35  
  3 Westborough H.S.                                    3:57.97  
  4 Hudson H.S.                                         3:58.59  
  5 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           4:06.46  
  6 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       4:10.93  
  7 South Hadley H.S.                                   4:22.85  
  8 Bromfield School - Harvard                          4:39.17  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Hadley H.S.                                   8:50.34  
  2 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       8:53.82  
  3 Coyle-Cassidy H.S.-Taunton                          9:11.17  
  4 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           9:26.32  
  5 Westborough H.S.                                    9:34.32  
  6 Hudson H.S.                                         9:35.09  
  7 Bromfield School - Harvard                         10:08.39  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1918 Depalo, Eric        12 Westborough            6-02.00      1.87m 
  2  1721 Rowe, Keith         12 Coyle-Cassidy         J6-02.00      1.87m 
  3  1651 Archard, Tim        12 Bishop Feehan          5-10.00      1.77m 
  4  1719 Quinn, Andrew       12 Coyle-Cassidy          5-08.00      1.72m 
  5  1823 Drowne, Mike        12 So. Hadley            J5-08.00      1.72m 
  6  1928 Shea, Andrew        11 Westborough           J5-08.00      1.72m 
  7  1777 Randall, Ryan       12 Hudson                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  8  1839 Baltzell, Trent     09 Sutton                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  9  1787 Connor, T.          12 Marian-Fram           J5-04.00      1.62m 
  9  1926 Meyer, Brian        12 Westborough           J5-04.00      1.62m 
 11  1802 Burchfield, Peter   11 Mashpee               J5-04.00      1.62m 
 12  1746 Kawski, August      10 Hamilton-Wenham        5-02.00      1.57m 
 13  1663 Goad, Dave          12 Bishop Feehan         J5-02.00      1.57m 
 14  1793 Halloran, T.        12 Marian-Fram            5-00.00      1.52m 
 14  1665 Hendrix, John       10 Bishop Feehan          5-00.00      1.52m 
 --  1808 Gonzales, Mike      12 Murdock                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1712 Golder, Jeff        12 Coyle-Cassidy         18-09.50      5.72m 
  2  1778 Reyes, Mario        12 Hudson                18-08.00      5.68m 
  3  1933 Wang, Bo            12 Westborough           18-02.00      5.53m 
  4  1676 Ryan, Chris         11 Bishop Feehan         17-09.75      5.42m 
  5  1658 Conway, Chris       10 Bishop Feehan         17-04.50      5.29m 
  6  1805 Goudreau, Corey     12 Mashpee               16-11.00      5.15m 
  7  1910 Linkow, Nick        11 Wellesley             16-09.75      5.12m 
  8  1821 Davis, Nick         10 So. Hadley            16-09.00      5.10m 
  9  1679 Vincent, Seth       11 Bishop Feehan         16-07.00      5.05m 
 10  1799 Miller, T.          12 Marian-Fram           16-03.00      4.95m 
 11  1753 Stockwell, Josiah   10 Hamilton-Wenham       15-11.75      4.87m 
 12  1833 Ripa, Voita         10 So. Hadley            15-05.00      4.69m 
 13  1934 Lucier, Alex        11 Whitinsville          15-03.00      4.64m 
 14  1786 Cassagrande, J.     12 Marian-Fram           14-10.50      4.53m 
 15  1935 Oh, David           10 Whitinsville          14-07.50      4.45m 
 16  1715 Makinnon, Mike      09 Coyle-Cassidy         14-03.50      4.35m 
 17  1822 Davis, Ryan         09 So. Hadley            11-11.50      3.64m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1925 Laham, Kyle         12 Westborough           43-07.00     13.28m 
  2  1656 Chacon, Miiner      10 Bishop Feehan         41-06.50     12.66m 
  3  1841 Fiore, Sam          12 Sutton                40-08.75     12.41m 
  4  1692 Knoll, Mike         12 Bromfield             38-11.75     11.88m 
  5  1678 Tornifoglio, Shane  12 Bishop Feehan         38-07.00     11.76m 
  6  1776 Pelligrini, Dan     11 Hudson                38-02.50     11.64m 
  7  1770 Libby, Ben          11 Hudson                37-07.50     11.46m 
  8  1768 Latzka, Alex        10 Hudson                36-11.00     11.25m 
  9  1749 Matook, John        11 Hamilton-Wenham       36-02.25     11.02m 
 10  1914 Birkholz, John      10 Westborough           36-02.00     11.02m 
 11  1672 Millet, Sean        11 Bishop Feehan         36-01.50     11.01m 
 12  1842 Fournier, Chris     10 Sutton                35-03.50     10.75m 
 13  1739 DeAngelis, Dave     12 Hamilton-Wenham       35-01.50     10.70m 
 14  1846 Sinkus, Alex        12 Sutton                34-11.75     10.66m 
 15  1772 McDonald, Corey     11 Hudson                34-02.00     10.41m 
 16  1836 Wiater, Max         10 So. Hadley            33-04.50     10.17m 
 17  1929 Slater, Pat         10 Westborough           33-03.25     10.14m 
 18  1755 Turner, James       11 Hamilton-Wenham       32-03.00      9.82m 
 19  1815 Shierled, Matt      10 Murdock               31-10.00      9.70m 
 20  1803 Cronin, Mike        11 Mashpee               29-09.25      9.07m 
 21  1699 Sun, Lanny          11 Bromfield             28-07.00      8.71m 
 22  1825 Ford, Cameron       10 So. Hadley            28-04.50      8.64m 
 23  1687 Cohen, Max          12 Bromfield             27-04.00      8.33m 
 --  1736 Snyder, Jon         11 Grafton                   FOUL            
 --  1673 Paine, Chris        10 Bishop Feehan             FOUL            
Top of Page
Girls Field Girls Track Boys Field Boys Track Results Menu