2004 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet - 12/18/2004
             Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
Boys Track Boys Field Girls Field Girls Track Results Menu Main Menu
Girls 55 Meter Dash Jr/Sr
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Bigda, Lindsay            11 SHREWSBURY                8.33
  2 Cahill, Brittany          11 NOTRE DAME--HING          8.42
  3 Mills, Emily              12 SHEPHERD HILL             8.63
  4 Osgood, Kristen           11 HAVERHILL                 8.64
  5 Poirer, Michela           11 OAKMONT REG.              8.70
  6 Gaurin, Roxy              11 GARDNER                   9.25
  7 Graciano, Dionabel        11 LAWRENCE                  9.38
  8 Sawyer, Evelyn            11 GARDNER                   9.62
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hrusovsky, Angela         12 HOPKINTON                 7.82q
  2 McKearney, Jaimie         12 TANTASQUA                 7.92q
  3 Donovan, Julie            11 MARIAN-FRAM               8.00
  4 Morgis, Amanda            12 COYLE-CASSIDY             8.19
  5 Watt, Kait                12 COYLE-CASSIDY             8.24
  6 Kacevich, Kate            12 ALGONQUIN                 8.33
  7 Jimenez, Mariel           11 LAWRENCE                  8.38
  8 Paul, Maxine              11 BROOKLINE                 8.74
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 McArdle, Shawna Rae       11 AC NOTRE DAME-TY          7.78q
  2 Berg, Andrea              12 WHITINSVILLE              8.02
  3 O'Dea, Ellen              11 HINGHAM                   8.14
  4 LeVeillee, Marci          11 ALGONQUIN                 8.20
  5 Whittermore, Ashley       11 GARDNER                   8.54
  6 Carlson, Leslie           11 TANTASQUA                 8.70
  7 Rivero, Laura             12 FONTBONNE                 9.17
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Miranda, Dionese          12 BROCKTON                  7.57q
  2 Traina, Jocelyn           11 HINGHAM                   7.73q
  3 Hunter, Tarah             11 SHREWSBURY                7.94q
  4 Austin, Samantha          11 ALGONQUIN                 7.99q
  5 McIver, Kim               12 ARCH. WILLIAMS            8.17
  6 Blanchard, Jen            11 SHREWSBURY                8.24
  7 McCourt, Shelly           10 NOTRE DAME--HING          8.26
  8 Wozniak, Becky            11 COYLE-CASSIDY             8.42
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Thurston, Courtney        12 COYLE-CASSIDY             7.92q
  2 Kellogg, Julianne         12 ALGONQUIN                 8.31
  3 Cardona, Ashley           11 HUDSON                    8.32
  4 Belac, Lindsey            11 NOTRE DAME - WOR          8.67
  5 Lornell, Lindsey          11 SUTTON                    8.69
  6 Quigley, Nora             12 NOTRE DAME - WOR          8.69
  7 Wilson, Tamara            11 CITY ON A HILL            9.05
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Hendrickson, Elthea       12 BROOKLINE                 8.07
  2 Madrid, Isis              12 MARLBORO                  8.42
  3 Rawan, Sara               11 NOTRE DAME - WOR          8.77
  4 Berry, Kelly              12 AC NOTRE DAME-TY          8.83
  5 Carilo, Jen               11 NOTRE DAME - WOR          8.88
  6 Hines, Margaret           12 NOTRE DAME--HING          9.04
  7 Blake, Patty              11 HINGHAM                   9.34
  8 Schultze, A.              11 GARDNER                   9.84

Girls 55 Meter Dash F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kasprak, Kim              09 SUTTON                    8.35
  2 Irvine, Laurie            10 TEWKSBURY                 8.56
  3 McColgan, Elaine          10 NOTRE DAME - WOR          8.61
  4 Kam, Christina            09 NOTRE DAME--HING          9.26
  5 Lombardo, Alycia          08 HUDSON                    9.32
  6 Bell, Christel            10 AC NOTRE DAME-TY         10.02
  7 Vallente, Iriani          10 WALTHAM                  10.33
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Pratt, Nikki              10 GARDNER                   8.00q
  2 Bento, Asia               10 BROOKLINE                 8.06q
  3 Prall, Lauren             09 NOTRE DAME--HING          8.55
  4 Bizzell, Ashley           09 HINGHAM                   8.56
  5 Cohen, Emma               09 BROOKLINE                 8.82
  6 Logue, Kim                   NOTRE DAME--HING          9.58
  7 Clancy, Laura             09 NOTRE DAME--HING         10.41
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Vazquez, Natasha          10 WALTHAM                   8.42
  2 Couture, Nicole           10 FONTBONNE                 8.52
  3 Millinet, Sara            10 HAMILTON-WENHAM           8.59
  4 Muise, Lauren             09 NOTRE DAME--HING          8.66
  5 Thibeault, Denae          10 SHREWSBURY                8.84
  6 Nolan, Katy               09 NOTRE DAME--HING          8.94
  7 Cook, Shayne              09 HUDSON                    9.29
  8 Pennaco, Missy            09 AC NOTRE DAME-TY          9.60
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 MacNeil, Jill             10 ARCH. WILLIAMS            7.82q
  2 Brooks, Sherri            09 GARDNER                   8.51
  3 Jean, Alexandra           09 CITY ON A HILL            8.72
  4 Webster, Leah             09 HINGHAM                   9.02
  5 Chan, Christina           10 SHREWSBURY                9.17
  6 Divine, Lizzy             09 BROOKLINE                 9.30
  7 Trembley, Abbie           10 OAKMONT REG.              9.52
  8 Flannery, Kristin         09 NOTRE DAME--HING         10.30
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Newson, Krystin           09 N. QUINCY                 8.22
  2 Hutson, Ashley            09 BROOKLINE                 8.42
  3 Etim, Abasi-Atu           09 BROCKTON                  8.47
  4 Jurberg, Anne             10 BROOKLINE                 8.87
  5 Cunningham, Kelcy         10 NOTRE DAME--HING          9.01
  6 Pimintel, Victoria        08 HUDSON                    9.03
  7 Birle, Elizabeth          09 WESTWOOD                  9.33
  8 Kandalaf, Alexandra       09 NOTRE DAME--HING         10.41
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Fitzpatrick, Sydney       10 BILLERICA                 8.36
  2 Donahue, Mary             08 SUTTON                    8.41
  3 Mitchell, Chelsea         09 BILLERICA                 8.63
  4 Andrews, Abriana          09 BROCKTON                  9.28
  5 Conlon, Alyse             09 WESTWOOD                  9.36
  6 Kunin, Mara               09 BROOKLINE                 9.50
  7 Beal, Perry               09 NOTRE DAME--HING          9.83
-- Atwood, Brittany          10 ALGONQUIN                   FS
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Nikole            08 BROMFIELD                 8.20q
  2 Bellivue, Jodi            10 DOHERTY                   8.54
  3 Kearney, Cleare           09 DOHERTY                   8.74
  4 Ann, Eileen               10 N. QUINCY                 8.94
  5 Howard, Rosie             09 NOTRE DAME--HING          9.08
  6 Jeudy, Jeanie             10 BROCKTON                 10.69
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Natalie            10 FALMOUTH                  8.38
  2 Tray, Taylor              09 BROOKLINE                 8.73
  3 Richard, Hilary           09 HAMILTON-WENHAM           8.74
  4 Fernandrz, Stephanie      10 LAWRENCE                  8.88
  5 Nevins, Allison           09 HINGHAM                   9.17
  6 DeLeon, Yomerys           10 LAWRENCE                  9.42
  7 Da Silva, Ana             09 BROCKTON                  9.91
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Timmons, Joanna           09 NOTRE DAME--HING          7.83q
  2 House, Jessie             10 WESTBOROUGH               8.07q
  3 Dee, Maura                10 NOTRE DAME--HING          8.20
  4 Gosnell, Rachael          08 SUTTON                    8.99
  5 Womboldt, Katherine       09 FALMOUTH                  9.00
  6 Santilli, Casi            09 NOTRE DAME--HING          9.86
  7 Harriman, Emily           09 NOTRE DAME--HING         11.08
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Leana             09 BILLERICA                 8.54
  2 Halliday, Nicole          10 OAKMONT REG.              8.54
  3 Grzybinski, Deirdre       09 NOTRE DAME--HING          8.56
  4 Murphy, Nichole           10 BILLERICA                 8.61
  5 Paltseva, Julia           09 WALTHAM                   8.78
  6 Kahn, Danielle            10 DOHERTY                   8.83
  7 Cheung, Jackie            08 MARLBORO                  8.87
  8 Chaguay, Maida            10 LAWRENCE                  9.10
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Lexy             08 BROMFIELD                 8.43
  2 D'Errico, Gianna          09 SHREWSBURY                8.60
  3 Noel, Vidlonde            09 SOMERVILLE                8.70
  4 Kozlowski, Emily          10 ALGONQUIN                 8.96
  5 Hyacinthe-David, Daniela  10 FONTBONNE                 9.05
  6 Payne, Kyla               10 TAUNTON                   9.36
  7 Jones, Tajah              09 CITY ON A HILL            9.99
  8 Glynn, Emily              09 NOTRE DAME--HING         10.46
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Cronin, Haley             10 MARSHFIELD                7.86q
  2 Baker, Ashley             10 NEWTON NO.                8.20q
  3 O'Neil, Michelle          09 MARSHFIELD                8.29
  4 Toyias, Stephanie         10 NEWTON NO.                8.35
  5 Archibald, J.J.           10 MARSHFIELD                8.44
  6 Donavan, Lindsay          10 MARSHFIELD                8.69
  7 St. Paul, Stephanie       11 BROCKTON                  8.72

Girls 55 Meter Dash Jr/Sr
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Miranda, Dionese          12 BROCKTON                  7.49
  2 Traina, Jocelyn           11 HINGHAM                   7.66
  3 Hrusovsky, Angela         12 HOPKINTON                 7.71
  4 McArdle, Shawna Rae       11 AC NOTRE DAME-TY          7.79
  5 Austin, Samantha          11 ALGONQUIN                 7.86
  6 Thurston, Courtney        12 COYLE-CASSIDY             7.89
  7 Hunter, Tarah             11 SHREWSBURY                8.02
  8 McKearney, Jaimie         12 TANTASQUA                 8.06

Girls 55 Meter Dash F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Joanna           09 NOTRE DAME--HING          7.78
  2 Cronin, Haley             10 MARSHFIELD                7.84
  3 Bento, Asia               10 BROOKLINE                 8.07
  4 Pratt, Nikki              10 GARDNER                   8.08
  5 Jordan, Nikole            08 BROMFIELD                 8.12

Girls 300 Meter Dash J/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Miller, Jenna             12 MARSHFIELD               45.86
  2 Campion, Kim              12 GARDNER                  47.34
  3 Patilla, Valencia         11 FONTBONNE                51.43
  4 Touze, Venice             11 BROCKTON                 52.45
  5 Foss, Lauren              12 AC NOTRE DAME-TY         55.24
  6 Brown, Sarah              11 NOTRE DAME--HING         55.32
Section  2
  1 Lynch, Grace              11 WACHUSETT                49.08
  2 Croke, Sarah              11 BILLERICA                49.20
  3 Farmer, Jessica           12 SHREWSBURY               49.63
  4 McKencie, Melissa         12 WALTHAM                  50.62
  5 Schreiner, Liz            11 NOTRE DAME - WOR         51.38
  6 Edouard, Nathalie         11 FONTBONNE                51.55
Section  3
  1 Masserelli, Jamie         11 NOTRE DAME - WOR         44.91
  2 Harmon, Bailey            11 SHEPHERD HILL            47.74
  3 Smith, Kelly              11 ALGONQUIN                49.46
  4 Beckwith, Kara            12 DOHERTY                  52.15
  5 Hurley, Lindsay           12 BILLERICA                53.99
  6 Reed, Dominique           11 BROCKTON                 58.71
Section  4
  1 Fitzpatrick, Colleen      11 TEWKSBURY                44.98
  2 Rivard, Ashley            11 MURDOCK                  49.28
  3 Adams, Cristina           11 ARCH. WILLIAMS           50.52
  4 Gomez, Liz                09 NOTRE DAME--HING         50.61
  5 Butt, Lindsay             12 MARLBORO                 52.97
  6 Victoria, Francina        11 LAWRENCE                 56.04
Section  5
  1 Gaynor, Stephanie         12 TEWKSBURY                45.10
  2 Price, Jackie             11 BILLERICA                45.67
  3 Baptiste, Jean            12 BROCKTON                 46.54
  4 Marzilli, Annie           12 NEWTON NO.               51.11
  5 Laliberte, Krista         12 MARLBORO                 51.14
  6 Torres, Jesenia           11 LAWRENCE                 53.47
Section  6
  1 Ossinger, Stacey          12 TEWKSBURY                43.70
  2 Blakeslee, Alex           12 MARLBORO                 44.17
  3 Alexander, Izzy           12 BROMFIELD                44.94
  4 Phillips, Becca           11 HOPKINTON                47.22
  5 Dorleh, Lenora            12 BROCKTON                 47.63
  6 Wilkins, Jackie           11 HUDSON                   48.94
Section  7
  1 Cotterell, Ebony          11 BROCKTON                 43.71
  2 Lord, Sarah               11 SHREWSBURY               44.11
  3 Lohe, Erica               12 BROOKLINE                44.30
  4 Lutke, Tiffany            11 ALGONQUIN                44.97
  5 Garvey, Cara              12 MARIAN-FRAM              44.97
  6 Mahabir, Rakha            11 BARNSTABLE               46.84

Girls 300 Meter Dash F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Bouchard, Jodi            10 WACHUSETT                53.80
  2 Hart, Valarie             09 TEWKSBURY                55.97
  3 Fleming, Elise            08 BROMFIELD                57.31
Section  2
  1 Coonan, Kelly             09 WACHUSETT                47.55
  2 Kunycky, Briana           08 MARLBORO                 50.01
  3 Bourgeors, Lynsie         10 GARDNER                  50.52
  4 Potohal, Keria            10 TEWKSBURY                51.35
  5 King, Michaela            10 FONTBONNE                52.43
Section  3
  1 Dicarlo, Krista           08 MARLBORO                 49.73
  2 Barhoff, Alex             10 SHREWSBURY               50.87
  3 Friehofer, Esmay          09 BROMFIELD                56.45
  4 Evans, Jamie              10 FONTBONNE                56.67
  5 Heglin, Marissa           09 GARDNER                  58.98
  6 Strother, Jasmine         09 CITY ON A HILL         1:03.61
Section  4
  1 D'Errico, Nicole          09 SHREWSBURY               46.07
  2 Vasquezi, Trisha          09 WALTHAM                  47.74
  3 Connors, Tracy            10 WACHUSETT                51.03
  4 Emino, Lindsey            09 MARLBORO                 52.43
  5 Snyder, Tracy             09 BROMFIELD                53.03
  6 Brow, Shannon             09 GARDNER                  57.02
Section  5
  1 Tierney, Regan            10 WESTBOROUGH              48.45
  2 Upton, Chelsey            09 SHREWSBURY               48.60
  3 Gollinger, Liz            09 WALTHAM                  50.13
  4 Beittel, Natalie          09 WACHUSETT                50.69
  5 Diabate, Kori             10 GARDNER                  53.45
  6 Hines, Kathleen           09 NOTRE DAME--HING         54.78
Section  6
  1 Clowes, Dana              09 ALGONQUIN                47.08
  2 Cappadona, Marissa        10 WALTHAM                  50.15
  3 Plouffe, Jennalyn         09 HINGHAM                  51.06
  4 Lane, Shannon             09 WACHUSETT                51.35
  5 Buman, Alrera             10 TEWKSBURY                52.18
  6 Hirons, Samantha          09 GARDNER                  53.39
Section  7
  1 Garufi, Alex              09 NOTRE DAME--HING         49.29
  2 Langton, Stacy            09 WACHUSETT                49.70
  3 Stongo, Aimee             10 OAKMONT REG.             51.08
  4 Flanagan, Clare           10 FONTBONNE                53.52
  5 Kelley, Michelle          10 TEWKSBURY                53.74
-- Boucher, Lauren           09 GARDNER                    DNF
Section  8
  1 Robertson, Casey          09 WACHUSETT                46.23
  2 Comerford, Louise         10 BILLERICA                47.16
  3 Sullivan, Megan           10 MARSHFIELD               47.92
  4 Ryan, Colleen             08 MARLBORO                 49.74
  5 Beukema, Maggie           09 WHITINSVILLE             50.64
  6 Conant, Hallie            08 BROMFIELD                58.20
Section  9
  1 Tsai, Kelsey              08 MARLBORO                 47.75
  2 Jorgenson, Rachel         07 BROMFIELD                50.65
  3 Wilson, Laura             09 MARSHFIELD               50.95
  4 Pappas, Stephanie         09 TEWKSBURY                55.66
  5 Kakouras, Pangiota        10 DOHERTY                  55.72
-- Videtta, Tracy            10 FONTBONNE                  DNF
Section  10
  1 Alexander, Abbey          07 BROMFIELD                47.57
  2 Dunkelbarger, Janet       10 WESTWOOD                 50.83
  3 Campbell, Molly           09 FALMOUTH                 52.07
  4 Pacific, Kristen          08 MARLBORO                 52.77
  5 Mallozzi, Shannon         09 GARDNER                  54.66
  6 Gonsalves, Jasmin         10 BROCKTON                 57.37
Section  11
  1 Capaldi, Chris            10 MARIAN-FRAM              48.27
  2 Lacy, Yamirah             09 CITY ON A HILL           50.30
  3 Jerdee, Hannah            08 MARLBORO                 50.96
  4 Batten, Amanda            10 OAKMONT REG.             52.53
  5 Skawsee, Jenn             08 MURDOCK                  52.66
  6 Bigelow, Kayti            09 BROMFIELD                52.90
Section  12
  1 Geyer, Lucy               10 FALMOUTH                 46.87
  2 Cleary, Alexa             10 B. FEEHAN                48.07
  3 Garafalo, Kirsi           10 MARIAN-FRAM              48.28
  4 Guerin, Kelley            10 SUTTON                   48.84
  5 Sheldin, Stephanie        10 NEWTON NO.               49.80
  6 Benjamin, Laura           09 COYLE-CASSIDY            49.81
Section  13
  1 Dunn, Bo                  09 BROMFIELD                45.37
  2 Leaverton, Jen            09 B. FEEHAN                45.39
  3 Soni, Katalin             09 TEWKSBURY                46.38
  4 Donovan, Emily            10 MARIAN-FRAM              46.84
  5 Gadd, Tiffany             10 HAVERHILL                47.20
  6 Stidsen, Briana           10 SHREWSBURY               48.24
Section  14
  1 Effler, Mary              10 B. FEEHAN                44.59
  2 Bilas, Amanda             10 MARSHFIELD               46.40
  3 McCann, Meg               09 MARIAN-FRAM              47.13
  4 Mullen, Whitney           10 HOPKINTON                47.18
  5 Spearing, Sarah           10 HAMILTON-WENHAM          48.88
  6 Casado, Santa             10 LAWRENCE                 51.16
Section  15
  1 Relle, Lisa               10 HOPKINTON                45.01
  2 Brown, Lily               10 NEWTON NO.               45.92
  3 Munoz, Stephanie          10 LAWRENCE                 46.20
  4 Conti, Trillian           09 HAMILTON-WENHAM          47.05
  5 Colaianni, Sarah          10 HUDSON                   47.45
  6 Duchatelier, Tanisha      09 SOMERVILLE               47.68

Girls 1 Mile Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 McGrail, Tessa            09 SHREWSBURY             5:51.29
  2 Hogenbuch, Brooke         10 WESTBOROUGH            5:52.96
  3 Wirzbicki, Kate           09 GARDNER                5:57.65
  4 Nicoloro, Jen             10 WALTHAM                6:12.06
  5 Sullivan, Kaelyn          09 HINGHAM                6:12.71
  6 Shabo, Alex               09 HINGHAM                6:23.70
  7 Penney, Carissa           10 GARDNER                6:25.88
  8 Reidy, Marci              10 MARSHFIELD             6:46.54
  9 Wagner, Hannah            10 GARDNER                6:48.45
10 Rudick, Liz               10 OAKMONT REG.           6:48.60
11 Booner-Hendrick, Jessie   09 WALTHAM                6:59.71
12 Igo, Juliann              09 TEWKSBURY              7:19.76
13 Mahoney, Kristen          10 GARDNER                7:25.09
14 Carter, Sam               10 TAUNTON                7:29.24
15 Minahan, Caitie           10 FONTBONNE              7:35.19
16 Martin, Abigail           10 FONTBONNE              7:37.85
Section  2
  1 Dinacco, Lauren           10 MARSHFIELD             6:15.93
  2 Bock, Ashley              10 SUTTON                 6:16.17
  3 Alexander, Emily          09 BROOKLINE              6:18.81
  4 Quinn, Kirsten            09 FALMOUTH               6:19.90
  5 Holmquest, Kyra           09 MARSHFIELD             6:20.71
  6 Loius, Nikki              09 BROCKTON               6:22.15
  7 Johnson, Jessica          10 N. QUINCY              6:24.20
  8 Gilfoy, Emleigh           08 SUTTON                 6:28.02
  9 Rubino, Liz               09 BARNSTABLE             6:31.90
10 Cook, Kim                 10 TEWKSBURY              6:31.90
11 Harris, Melanie           10 BROCKTON               6:36.20
12 Palmer, Meredith          10 N. QUINCY              6:39.85
13 Proctor, Aleshia          09 HUDSON                 6:40.90
14 Bouchard, Sarah           09 HAVERHILL              6:41.49
15 Whittredge, Theresa       09 HAVERHILL              6:42.13
16 O'Brien, Jennifer         10 HAVERHILL              6:43.89
17 Johnson, Emily            10 MURDOCK                6:44.40
18 O'Leary, Katherine        10 BROOKLINE              6:52.41
19 Pondelli, Nikky           09 TEWKSBURY              6:59.91
20 Melo, Lisa                10 MARLBORO               7:00.01
21 Goudey, Jeanna            10 AC NOTRE DAME-TY       7:02.56
22 Watson, Emwia             10 TEWKSBURY              7:08.56
23 Bachman, Glenna           09 MARSHFIELD             7:08.72
Section  3
  1 Looney, Meg               09 B. FEEHAN              5:47.27
  2 Leone, Shelby             10 TEWKSBURY              5:48.54
  3 Bonomo, Sarah             10 TEWKSBURY              5:49.33
  4 Titone, Marisa            10 WACHUSETT              5:49.87
  5 Gross, Melissa            09 WACHUSETT              5:51.16
  6 Shanley, Molly            09 MARSHFIELD             5:55.06
  7 Myers, Courtney           09 WACHUSETT              5:58.31
  8 Massata-Hallinan, Caity   10 DOHERTY                5:58.46
  9 Donahue, Christina        10 SUTTON                 5:59.81
10 Donahue, Lauren           10 MARSHFIELD             6:04.59
11 Francois, Juna            10 BROCKTON               6:07.82
12 O'Grady, Cristina         10 ARCH. WILLIAMS         6:08.31
13 Feylee, Leanne            10 MARSHFIELD             6:11.73
14 Girard, Monique           09 BILLERICA              6:13.44
15 Francis, Jess             10 BARNSTABLE             6:20.50
16 O'Brien, Rachel           10 HAVERHILL              6:31.27
17 Armstrong, Megan          09 TAUNTON                6:39.60
Section  4
  1 Baltzell, Kelsey          10 SUTTON                 5:32.55
  2 McNaughton, Colleen       10 HAVERHILL              5:34.82
  3 Tarallo, Julie            10 B. FEEHAN              5:34.96
  4 Lee, Liz                  09 BROMFIELD              5:35.27
  5 Ginley, Deirdre           10 TAUNTON                5:36.55
  6 Stefanova, Dessie         09 MARLBORO               5:39.70
  7 Rich, Katie               10 WESTBOROUGH            5:41.75
  8 Racine, Jennifer          10 HAVERHILL              5:52.83
  9 Rose, Kaitlin             10 TEWKSBURY              5:53.00
10 Loftus, Christy           10 ALGONQUIN              5:53.48
11 St. Thomas, Mary          09 B. FEEHAN              5:54.00
12 Moniz, Kellyann           10 HAMILTON-WENHAM        5:54.41
13 Militello, Rebecca        08 MARLBORO               5:57.04
14 O'Donnell, Caitlin        10 B. FEEHAN              6:03.68
15 Parise, Sabrina           10 BROOKLINE              6:04.90
16 Harkness, Olivia          10 HAMILTON-WENHAM        6:18.73

Girls 1 Mile Run J/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Vega, Carolina            11 SHREWSBURY             5:41.28
  2 Rocheleau, Anne           11 SHREWSBURY             6:01.95
  3 Wilkins, Kerriann         12 TEWKSBURY              6:18.26
  4 Madden, Colleen           11 FONTBONNE              6:20.53
  5 Mingels, Jaimie           12 WESTWOOD               6:23.47
  6 Camerato, Kathleen        11 SHREWSBURY             6:27.42
  7 Connors, Catlin           11 TEWKSBURY              6:29.79
  8 Condry, Meghan            11 MARLBORO               6:30.86
  9 DuBeau, Ann Marie         12 BROCKTON               6:31.33
10 Cloutier, Joanna          12 SHEPHERD HILL          6:32.76
11 Hobbs, Maddie             12 HINGHAM                6:35.77
12 Mitchell, Jacqui          12 SOMERVILLE             6:38.85
13 Mula, Rasalie             12 WALTHAM                6:44.99
14 Zarrella, Tiffany         12 AC NOTRE DAME-TY       6:45.77
15 Murdock, Katie            11 TEWKSBURY              6:47.48
16 Reyes, Eliana             12 LAWRENCE               6:59.38
17 Reino, Christine          12 BROCKTON               7:00.82
18 Wilkins, Kaylene          11 TEWKSBURY              7:19.26
19 Dewar, Angela             11 MARLBORO               7:19.29
20 Indelicato, Jillian       11 TEWKSBURY              7:21.32
Section  2
  1 Gramprey, Gabrielle       11 BROCKTON               5:28.51
  2 Robinson, Brittany        12 GARDNER                5:30.12
  3 Philbrook, Lauren         12 HOPKINTON              5:39.58
  4 Smrcina, Alexandra        11 FALMOUTH               5:40.22
  5 Whitcher, Jayna           12 FALMOUTH               5:43.44
  6 Clark, Marcy              11 BARNSTABLE             5:45.26
  7 Liposky, Katherine        11 ALGONQUIN              5:47.35
  8 Brennan, Colleen          12 WACHUSETT              5:49.91
  9 Pistrang, Jenny           11 WACHUSETT              5:54.94
10 Fox, Maggie               11 MARIAN-FRAM            5:55.42
11 Veno, Laura               12 BROMFIELD              5:56.57
12 Aherne, Lauren            12 TEWKSBURY              5:57.25
13 Girard, Jessica           11 BILLERICA              5:59.51
14 Osseyran, Sanna           11 TANTASQUA              6:03.20
15 Ferris, Chris             11 MARIAN-FRAM            6:04.07
16 Camuso, Julie             11 HAMILTON-WENHAM        6:18.27
17 Lynch, Katie              12 SOMERVILLE             6:26.55
18 Morris, Merri             12 ARCH. WILLIAMS         6:28.30
19 McCarthy, Melissa         11 WACHUSETT              6:34.55

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Wilfert, Amy              10 WESTBOROUGH           12:30.21
  2 MacKay, Rebekah           10 WHITINSVILLE          12:47.00
  3 Marques, Caitlin          11 HINGHAM               12:47.30
  4 Mahoney, Alaina           12 BROCKTON              12:59.21
  5 Sullivan, Meghan          11 BILLERICA             13:05.00
  6 Bourgeois, Michelle       12 SUTTON                13:14.91
  7 Rice, Sarah               12 SUTTON                13:15.23
  8 Cote, Hillary             09 DOHERTY               13:28.56
  9 Meade, Christina          10 HINGHAM               13:28.82
10 Garney, Sandra            12 SHEPHERD HILL         13:36.69
11 Kenney, Lindsay           09 HUDSON                13:45.78
12 Whelan, Megan             12 FONTBONNE             13:46.59
13 Erhard, Kelsy             10 BARNSTABLE            13:55.12
14 Power, Kaitryn            09 FONTBONNE             15:26.92
15 Ritze, Carmen             11 PROUTY (SPENCER)      15:45.47
16 Peruzzi, Stephanie        09 FONTBONNE             16:18.13
17 Morrison, Rachel          12 AC NOTRE DAME-TY      16:27.19
-- O'Rourke, Kerry           12 SUTTON                     DNF
Section  2
  1 Nash, Melissa             12 MARSHFIELD            11:47.73
  2 Croteau, Sarah            11 OAKMONT REG.          11:56.60
  3 Forgit, Caitlin           11 ST. PETER/MARIAN      12:04.87
  4 Jones, Emily              08 BROMFIELD             12:04.94
  5 Cruz, Miranda             12 SHREWSBURY            12:13.99
  6 Gaudet, Julia             11 B. FEEHAN             12:23.84
  7 Huber, Ellen              10 BROMFIELD             12:26.68
  8 Thomas, Emily             12 B. FEEHAN             12:31.87
  9 Ives, Jennie              08 BROMFIELD             12:45.39
10 Suroweic, Lauren          08 MARLBORO              12:49.00
11 Alexander, Katie          11 BROOKLINE             12:54.55
12 Vinciullo, Tracey         09 HUDSON                13:03.76
13 Reedich, Lisa             08 BROMFIELD             13:04.96
14 Cox, Jessamyn             12 WACHUSETT             13:05.63
15 McLaughlin, Meghan        11 BILLERICA             13:59.71

Girls 600 Meter Run J/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Grammenos, Sophia         12 GARDNER                1:49.05
  2 Lumpert, Christi          11 HINGHAM                1:51.86
  3 Griffin, Christine        11 NOTRE DAME - WOR       1:54.94
  4 McGrath, Jen              11 GARDNER                1:56.58
  5 Bolton, Jana              11 SHREWSBURY             2:00.19
  6 Perkins, Courtney         12 SHEPHERD HILL          2:06.57
  7 Soucy, Kacey              11 NOTRE DAME - WOR       2:14.20
Section  2
  1 Brill, Rachel             11 WACHUSETT              1:52.35
  2 Kott, Stephanie           11 NOTRE DAME - WOR       1:57.07
  3 Mixon, Tiana              12 BROCKTON               1:57.21
  4 Nghiem, Elizabeth         11 LAWRENCE               2:07.66
  5 Auger, Liz                11 BARNSTABLE             2:10.13
  6 Pulda, Julie              11 DOHERTY                2:15.66
Section  3
  1 Reynolds, Amy             12 HOPKINTON              1:49.93
  2 Stanley, Jessica          11 LAWRENCE               1:51.21
  3 Socha, Laura              11 WACHUSETT              1:51.88
  4 Betti, Laura              12 SUTTON                 1:51.93
  5 Sheldon, Anne             12 BROOKLINE              1:52.40
Section  4
  1 Papalia, Amy              12 MARIAN-FRAM            1:44.83
  2 Coriaty, Kristina         12 BROCKTON               1:46.66
  3 Robichaud, Rachel         11 BILLERICA              1:50.92
  4 Chappell, Lauren          12 HAVERHILL              1:50.97
  5 Selden, Kristen           12 ALGONQUIN              1:52.70
-- Beckford, Vanessa         11 SOMERVILLE                 DNF

Girls 600 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 O'Connor, Lexie           10 WACHUSETT              1:58.99
  2 Sullivan`, Laura          10 WACHUSETT              2:05.47
  3 Verrill, Lyndsay          09 TEWKSBURY              2:09.11
  4 Bird, Rachael             10 NOTRE DAME--HING       2:15.24
  5 Farley, Beth              09 AC NOTRE DAME-TY       2:19.33
  6 Taber, Laren              09 TEWKSBURY              2:24.55
  7 Williams, Kelly           10 TEWKSBURY              2:41.44
Section  2
  1 Boyntien, Courtney        09 WALTHAM                1:53.84
  2 O'Connor, Lauren          09 WACHUSETT              1:55.83
  3 Creedon, Hillary          09 WACHUSETT              1:57.03
  4 Kwiecien, Nicole          10 FONTBONNE              2:03.01
  5 Palmgren, Katie           09 WACHUSETT              2:03.06
  6 Burgholzer, Julie         09 WACHUSETT              2:05.74
  7 Green, Megan              09 TEWKSBURY              2:06.59
  8 Donovan, Caitlyn          09 NOTRE DAME--HING       2:19.03
  9 Anderson, Nicole          09 AC NOTRE DAME-TY       2:29.08
Section  3
  1 Hall, Colleen             10 OAKMONT REG.           1:52.30
  2 DeRoy, Heather            10 GARDNER                1:55.00
  3 Doherty, Kerri            10 HINGHAM                1:57.69
  4 Boylan, Jessie            10 WESTWOOD               1:58.10
  5 Stomski, Mellisa          09 SHEPHERD HILL          2:04.59
  6 George, Catherine         09 NOTRE DAME--HING       2:17.80
  7 Shikles, Jaimie           09 TEWKSBURY              2:18.08
  8 Mahoney, Ashley           09 TEWKSBURY              2:18.46
  9 Feylee, Tricia            09 MARSHFIELD             2:20.07
Section  4
  1 Shipp, Jackie             10 WESTWOOD               1:59.99
  2 Dolle, Johanna            10 BROOKLINE              2:00.25
  3 Greenwood, Susanah        09 DOHERTY                2:00.53
  4 Gorman, Annie             10 FONTBONNE              2:01.13
  5 Moran, Erin               09 BROCKTON               2:01.19
  6 Conroy, Kaela             12 NOTRE DAME--HING       2:02.28
  7 Mendietta, Michelle       10 TEWKSBURY              2:02.37
  8 Carlin, Katie             09 WESTWOOD               2:06.89
  9 Vazquez, Massiel`         10 LAWRENCE               2:17.75
Section  5
  1 Mandell, Amelia           10 WESTWOOD               1:53.72
  2 Allen, Katelyn            10 MARSHFIELD             1:54.95
  3 Beauregard, Allie         09 HUDSON                 1:56.33
  4 Lawler, Elizabeth         09 NOTRE DAME--HING       2:01.44
  5 Palladino, Michelle       10 TEWKSBURY              2:06.67
  6 Acosta, D'Alessandra      10 LAWRENCE               2:08.45
  7 Wool, Clara               09 BROMFIELD              2:15.18
  8 Ortiz, Alicia             09 BROCKTON               2:16.13
  9 Soucy, Marina             09 BROCKTON               2:18.15
Section  6
  1 McLean, Katie             10 NEWTON NO.             1:46.67
  2 Chiong, Kathleen          10 NEWTON NO.             1:46.94
  3 Long, Kat                 09 BROMFIELD              1:49.53
  4 Platt, Maryann            10 WACHUSETT              1:51.17
  5 McLaughlin, Kelsey        09 SUTTON                 1:51.91
  6 Palmer, Chantal           10 BROCKTON               1:51.94
  7 Egan, Emily               08 BROMFIELD              1:57.99
  8 Whitcher, Victoria        10 FALMOUTH               1:58.57
  9 Hebert, Sarah             09 SUTTON                 2:00.83
Section  7
  1 Shiland, Olivia           09 HAMILTON-WENHAM        1:47.26
  2 Flaschen, Katherine       10 BROOKLINE              1:48.58
  3 Cardosi, Taylor           09 BROMFIELD              1:50.25
  4 Bannon, Annika            10 NOTRE DAME - WOR       1:57.04
  5 Cadarelli, Jill           10 HAVERHILL              1:57.82
  6 Toussaint, Antoinette     09 SOMERVILLE             2:06.47
Section  8
  1 Mortimer, Courtney        10 HAVERHILL              1:42.73
  2 Alhadeff, Kara            09 BROOKLINE              1:43.12
  3 Kunycky, Christina        10 MARLBORO               1:43.21
  4 Kerr, Grace               10 HAMILTON-WENHAM        1:44.20
  5 Cramer, Amy               09 MARLBORO               1:48.15
  6 Mitchell, Briana          10 B. FEEHAN              1:55.59

Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Rawson, Amanda            12 SHEPHERD HILL          3:22.37
  2 Peery, Nikki              09 GARDNER                3:23.61
  3 Sullivan, Emily           12 BILLERICA              3:25.15
  4 Taggart, Valerie          11 WACHUSETT              3:29.98
  5 Gutekanst, Elyse          11 SHREWSBURY             3:42.78
  6 Tivey, Kristen            09 FALMOUTH               3:43.71
  7 Barrazzo, Kelsey          10 FALMOUTH               3:45.64
  8 Chase, Charlotte          10 DOHERTY                3:46.07
  9 Antaya, Katherine         10 GARDNER                3:50.63
10 Masurio, Jenna            12 DOHERTY                3:52.92
11 Tuttle, Elizabeth         10 BROMFIELD              3:53.22
12 Valladares, Amy           09 BROMFIELD              3:53.40
13 O'Riordan, Margaret       09 HOPKINTON              3:53.49
14 Ritchie, Mary             10 DOHERTY                3:54.33
15 Jimenez, Scarlett         12 LAWRENCE               3:56.85
16 Dias, Jessica             09 SOMERVILLE             4:13.92
Section  2
  1 Feighery, Orna            10 WESTBOROUGH            3:19.59
  2 Folco, Mari               12 BROOKLINE              3:20.83
  3 Lemmerman, Megan          09 ALGONQUIN              3:20.91
  4 Hofman, Francie           11 TEWKSBURY              3:24.76
  5 Bannen, Kristin           12 NOTRE DAME - WOR       3:27.14
  6 Carpenter, Jess           11 WACHUSETT              3:27.70
  7 O'Dowd, Katherine         11 HAVERHILL              3:29.11
  8 Testa, Courtney           09 HOPKINTON              3:33.34
  9 DeLossantos, Mellisa      12 ARCH. WILLIAMS         3:33.98
10 Flibbotte, Brittany       11 TEWKSBURY              3:34.44
11 Vinciullo, Valarie        10 HUDSON                 3:35.41
12 Moore, Kristine           11 TEWKSBURY              3:37.45
13 Egizi, Steph              11 WESTWOOD               3:39.91
14 Doyle, Sara               10 DOHERTY                3:45.66
15 Lombardi, Christina       09 MARLBORO               3:47.87
16 Armstrong, Shelby         11 TAUNTON                3:54.75
17 Shea, Theresa             11 DOHERTY                4:02.58
Section  3
  1 Haapenen, Laura           12 MARLBORO               3:04.42
  2 Weismann, Vicki           12 WACHUSETT              3:10.53
  3 Dalomba, Christina        12 BARNSTABLE             3:13.14
  4 Calderwood, Lily          12 BROMFIELD              3:13.43
  5 Haapanen, Elaine          12 MARLBORO               3:13.86
  6 Ives, Eliza               10 BROMFIELD              3:15.61
  7 Weisman, Simone           12 NEWTON NO.             3:19.43
  8 Bernier, Amy              11 WACHUSETT              3:20.19
  9 Benson, LeeAnn            11 B. FEEHAN              3:20.65
10 Picco, Cria               11 TANTASQUA              3:21.38
11 Murray, Abby              10 SOMERVILLE             3:25.15
12 Schouten, Barbara         10 FALMOUTH               3:26.97
13 Toomey, Katie             09 ALGONQUIN              3:39.41
14 Lynch, Allison            10 B. FEEHAN              3:44.92

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Cotterell, Shaneece       10 BROCKTON                 10.38q
  2 Scibelli, Brooke          10 SHREWSBURY               10.68
  3 Pattison, Courtney        09 HINGHAM                  11.52
  4 Mannarino, Marcy          10 BILLERICA                11.56
  5 Smith, Melissa            09 ALGONQUIN                11.68
  6 McKenzie, Erin            09 B. FEEHAN                11.91
  7 McCallum, Annie           09 HINGHAM                  12.29
  8 Starbuck, Heather         08 BROMFIELD                12.82
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ito, Kate                 10 HOPKINTON                10.57q
  2 Falcone, Catherine        07 SUTTON                   11.24
  3 Mak, Anna                 09 BROOKLINE                11.39
  4 Judge, Kristen            09 TEWKSBURY                11.68
  5 Lafortune, Lindsay        10 TEWKSBURY                11.81
  6 Murray, Jessica           09 FONTBONNE                12.67
  7 Nee, Alex                 09 N. QUINCY                12.84
  8 MacDonald, Ashley         09 FONTBONNE                14.73
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Conley, Katie             10 TEWKSBURY                10.41q
  2 Stanton, Rebecca          09 N. QUINCY                12.21
  3 Richardson, Rebbecca      09 NOTRE DAME--HING         12.58
  4 McCarty, Meghan           10 BILLERICA                12.59
  5 Jordan, Emily             10 FONTBONNE                12.95
  6 Smith, Alexandra          09 FONTBONNE                13.18
  7 Orason, Taylor            08 MARLBORO                 14.15
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 DePasse, Kim              10 WACHUSETT                10.15q
  2 Sawyer, Abigail           10 HAMILTON-WENHAM          10.98
  3 Clark, Tiffany            10 FALMOUTH                 11.36
  4 Golden, Haley             10 WALTHAM                  12.02
  5 McDowell, Caroline        09 HINGHAM                  12.09
  6 Koufman-Frederick, Julia  09 BROOKLINE                12.16
  7 Burke, Mary               10 FONTBONNE                13.55
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Dottin, Jazz              10 HOPKINTON                 9.82q
  2 Dorris, Charlotte         10 FALMOUTH                 11.15
  3 Bosworth, Shannon         10 TAUNTON                  11.17
  4 Wilson, Robbin            07 SUTTON                   12.04
  5 Reynolds, Julie           09 TEWKSBURY                12.21
  6 Curtis, Sheila            10 FONTBONNE                12.65
  7 Morin, Erica              09 FONTBONNE                13.28
  8 Look, Courtney            10 FALMOUTH                 13.69
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Faer, Morgan              10 NEWTON NO.                9.81q
  2 Blenis, Alex              10 NEWTON NO.               10.27q
  3 Nawoichik, Leigh          10 HAMILTON-WENHAM          10.32q
  4 Zontini, Kristen          09 TEWKSBURY                10.77
  5 Piskula, Oriane           10 BROOKLINE                11.03
  6 Brennan, Nicole           10 DOHERTY                  11.40
  7 Holliiver, Kim            09 B. FEEHAN                11.42
  8 Coyne, Maura              10 NOTRE DAME - WOR         12.64

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles J/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Young, Stef               12 MARIAN-FRAM               9.78q
  2 Bisset, Annie             12 ALGONQUIN                10.03
  3 Reardon, Lindsay          12 SHREWSBURY               10.07
  4 Nardella, Tia             11 BROOKLINE                10.17
  5 Austin, Vanessa           12 HAVERHILL                10.51
  6 Heredia, Linette          12 LAWRENCE                 11.18
  7 Reeves, Corie             11 MARSHFIELD               11.21
  8 Jourdan, Billine          11 SOMERVILLE               11.67
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Derosier, Amanda          12 SHREWSBURY                9.51q
  2 Hawley, Lindsay           12 WACHUSETT                10.05
  3 Griffin, Kara             10 NOTRE DAME--HING         10.90
  4 Lindberg, Christine       11 FALMOUTH                 11.04
  5 Bentley, Ali              11 BARNSTABLE               11.13
  6 Plevock, Karen            12 FONTBONNE                12.00
  7 Sullivan, Darcy           11 WALTHAM                  12.32
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Catarius, Haley           11 MARSHFIELD                9.15q
  2 Feighery, Emer            12 WESTBOROUGH              10.02
  3 Harkins, Melanie          11 SOMERVILLE               11.12
  4 Kirk, Elizabeth           11 FALMOUTH                 11.40
  5 McFarland, Megan          11 GARDNER                  11.72
  6 Bulak, Krystal            12 PROUTY (SPENCER)         12.07
  7 Fullham, Mellisa          11 MARLBORO                 12.66
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Catledge, Azuree          12 NEWTON NO.                9.03q
  2 Stockwell, Molly          11 HOPKINTON                 9.18q
  3 Simisky, Jenette          12 SHREWSBURY               11.23
  4 Dingle, Molly             12 SHEPHERD HILL            11.45
  5 Lem, Stephanie            12 BROCKTON                 11.63
  6 Soby, Meghan              11 AC NOTRE DAME-TY         11.68
  7 Guilfoyle, Tegan          12 NOTRE DAME - WOR         13.22
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Pratt, Ashley             12 GARDNER                   9.79
  2 Pond, Caitlin             11 WESTBOROUGH              10.47
  3 Surette, Katie            12 HAVERHILL                10.86
  4 Cuneo, Angela             11 MARIAN-FRAM              11.19
  5 Dunkel, Kristin           12 NOTRE DAME--HING         11.21
  6 Tran, Ursa                11 N. QUINCY                11.49
  7 Panameno, Jessica         12 SOMERVILLE               11.53
  8 Theisen, Danielle         11 TEWKSBURY                14.24
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Barbour, Lauren           12 TEWKSBURY                 9.29q
  2 Weisman, Leah             11 NEWTON NO.                9.74q
  3 Hogan, Brittany           11 B. FEEHAN                 9.77q
  4 Marino, Kristen           11 TANTASQUA                10.88
  5 Shirley, Emerald          12 NOTRE DAME--HING         10.89
  6 Hemenway, Jamie           11 BILLERICA                11.57
  7 Gonzalez, Alezdaliza      12 LAWRENCE                 13.39
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 McHugo, Colleen           11 B. FEEHAN                10.07
  2 Bohen, Courtney           11 WESTBOROUGH              10.40
  3 Greenough, Kate           12 NEWTON NO.               11.10
  4 Pratt, Sarah              11 NOTRE DAME--HING         11.23
  5 French, Katie             12 NOTRE DAME - WOR         11.34
  6 Walters, Stephanie        12 NOTRE DAME - WOR         12.15
  7 Simpson, Stephanie        11 NOTRE DAME--HING         12.37
  8 Johnson, Samantha         11 MURDOCK                  12.47
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Giacomarra, Emily         12 ALGONQUIN                10.05
  2 Lussier, Samantha         11 HINGHAM                  10.12
  3 Horgan, Jamie             11 WALTHAM                  10.17
  4 Tassinari, Leah           11 MARSHFIELD               10.19
  5 Roach, Jenn               12 WESTWOOD                 10.31
  6 Trask, Amanda             12 BROCKTON                 10.91
  7 Brantl, Jess              11 WACHUSETT                11.40
  8 O'Neill, Melissa          12 BILLERICA                11.58

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles J/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Catledge, Azuree          12 NEWTON NO.                8.89
  2 Stockwell, Molly          11 HOPKINTON                 9.03
  3 Barbour, Lauren           12 TEWKSBURY                 9.04
  4 Catarius, Haley           11 MARSHFIELD                9.07
  5 Derosier, Amanda          12 SHREWSBURY                9.62
  6 Hogan, Brittany           11 B. FEEHAN                 9.64
  7 Weisman, Leah             11 NEWTON NO.                9.64
  8 Young, Stef               12 MARIAN-FRAM               9.70

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Faer, Morgan              10 NEWTON NO.                9.56
  2 Dottin, Jazz              10 HOPKINTON                 9.69
  3 DePasse, Kim              10 WACHUSETT                 9.82
  4 Blenis, Alex              10 NEWTON NO.                9.96
  5 Conley, Katie             10 TEWKSBURY                10.08
  6 Cotterell, Shaneece       10 BROCKTON                 10.25
  7 Ito, Kate                 10 HOPKINTON                10.42
  8 Nawoichik, Leigh          10 HAMILTON-WENHAM          10.62

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay J/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'A'                    1:57.13
  2 WELLESLEY H.S.  'A'                                 1:57.46
  3 HUDSON H.S.  'A'                                    2:08.72
  4 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'B'                    2:09.87
Section  2
  1 HOPKINTON H.S.  'A'                                 1:55.67
  2 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'A'                     1:59.13
  3 SHEPHERD HILL REG. - DUDLEY  'A'                    2:01.62
  4 NOTRE DAME ACAD.- WORCESTER  'A'                    2:07.10
Section  3
  1 LAWRENCE H.S.  'A'                                  2:00.12
  2 WESTBOROUGH H.S.  'A'                               2:01.02
  3 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                2:02.25
  4 TANTASQUA REG. H.S.- FISKDALE  'A'                  2:03.45
  5 MARLBORO H.S.  'A'                                  2:06.19
  6 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBORO  'A'                      2:08.47
Section  4
  1 TEWKSBURY MEMORIAL H.S.  'A'                        1:49.59
  2 MARIAN H.S. - FRAMINGHAM  'A'                       1:54.77
  3 HINGHAM H.S.  'A'                                   1:56.28
  4 BILLERICA H.S.  'A'                                 1:58.11
  5 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:59.78
  6 COYLE-CASSIDY H.S.-TAUNTON  'A'                     2:00.20
Section  5
  1 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  1:51.58
  2 NEWTON NORTH H.S.  'A'                              1:51.71
  3 SHREWSBURY H.S.  'A'                                1:54.95
  4 BISHOP FEEHAN H.S.- ATTLEBORO  'A'                  1:55.36
  5 BROOKLINE H.S.  'A'                                 1:57.04
-- HAVERHILL H.S.  'A'                                     DNF

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'A'                   1:59.86
  2 OAKMONT REG. - ASHBURNHAM  'A'                      2:05.70
  3 GARDNER H.S.  'B'                                   2:17.83
  4 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'B'                    2:22.82
Section  2
  1 WELLESLEY H.S.  'A'                                 1:58.21
  2 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'C'                    2:12.70
  3 FONTBONNE ACAD.- MILTON  'B'                        2:18.40
  4 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'D'                    2:18.68
  5 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'E'                    2:32.91
Section  3
  1 SHREWSBURY H.S.  'A'                                1:55.62
  2 TEWKSBURY MEMORIAL H.S.  'A'                        1:59.77
  3 GARDNER H.S.  'A'                                   2:02.95
  4 WALTHAM H.S.  'A'                                   2:05.02
  5 WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'B'                   2:07.73
  6 FONTBONNE ACAD.- MILTON  'A'                        2:08.41
Section  4
  1 MARLBORO H.S.  'A'                                  1:59.63
  2 SUTTON H.S.  'A'                                    2:00.10
  3 BILLERICA H.S.  'A'                                 2:02.88
  4 MARIAN H.S. - FRAMINGHAM  'A'                       2:03.32
  5 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG. H.S.  'B'                      2:05.74
Section  5
  1 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG. H.S.  'A'                      1:58.23
  2 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'A'                    2:01.60
  3 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  2:04.49
  4 BROMFIELD SCHOOL - HARVARD  'A'                     2:06.87
  5 BROOKLINE H.S.  'A'                                 2:08.87

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'A'                   4:25.55
  2 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'A'                     4:35.19
  3 NOTRE DAME ACAD.- WORCESTER  'A'                    4:41.79
  4 HUDSON H.S.  'A'                                    4:44.94
  5 SHEPHERD HILL REG. - DUDLEY  'A'                    4:49.78
  6 FONTBONNE ACAD.- MILTON  'B'                        5:38.33
Section  2
  1 SUTTON H.S.  'A'                                    4:33.75
  2 GARDNER H.S.  'A'                                   4:48.96
  3 WALTHAM H.S.  'A'                                   4:57.47
  4 LAWRENCE H.S.  'A'                                  5:04.98
  5 FONTBONNE ACAD.- MILTON  'A'                        5:30.40
Section  3
  1 MARLBORO H.S.  'A'                                  4:13.42
  2 BROMFIELD SCHOOL - HARVARD  'A'                     4:16.05
  3 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                4:19.28
  4 HAVERHILL H.S.  'A'                                 4:27.00
  5 WESTBOROUGH H.S.  'A'                               4:30.80
  6 BISHOP FEEHAN H.S.- ATTLEBORO  'A'                  4:38.27

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'A'                    10:31.88
  2 WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'A'                  10:36.88
  3 GARDNER H.S.  'A'                                  10:39.84
  4 WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'B'                  10:51.50
  5 SHREWSBURY H.S.  'A'                               11:07.77
  6 WESTBOROUGH H.S.  'A'                              11:11.62
  7 SHEPHERD HILL REG. - DUDLEY  'A'                   11:12.56
  8 NOTRE DAME ACAD.- WORCESTER  'A'                   11:25.09
  9 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'B'                   11:27.90
10 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'C'                   11:29.34
11 TAUNTON H.S.  'A'                                  11:40.49
12 WALTHAM H.S.  'A'                                  11:44.66
13 OAKMONT REG. - ASHBURNHAM  'A'                     12:09.78
Section  2
  1 NEWTON NORTH H.S.  'A'                              9:53.58
  2 BISHOP FEEHAN H.S.- ATTLEBORO  'A'                 10:19.41
  3 BROOKLINE H.S.  'A'                                10:19.85
  4 BROMFIELD SCHOOL - HARVARD  'A'                    10:31.03
  5 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                 10:38.85
  6 TEWKSBURY MEMORIAL H.S.  'A'                       10:47.39
  7 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                               11:01.06
  8 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                 11:04.52
  9 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'A'                   11:07.59
10 HAVERHILL H.S.  'A'                                11:10.39
11 COYLE-CASSIDY H.S.-TAUNTON  'A'                    11:19.50
12 MARLBORO H.S.  'A'                                 11:20.74

Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Lynch, Grace              11 WACHUSETT              4-04.00
  1 Robinson, Brittany        12 GARDNER                4-04.00
  1 Derosier, Amanda          12 SHREWSBURY             4-04.00
-- Plouffe, Jennalyn         09 HINGHAM                     NH
-- Wasson, Courtney          12 HINGHAM                     NH
-- Webster, Leah             09 HINGHAM                     NH
-- Scibelli, Brooke          10 SHREWSBURY                  NH
-- Reardon, Lindsay          12 SHREWSBURY                  NH
Flight  2
  1 Pratt, Ashley             12 GARDNER               J5-00.00
  2 Barbour, Lauren           12 TEWKSBURY              4-08.00
  3 Lussier, Samantha         11 HINGHAM                4-04.00
  3 Newton, Sonya             10 MURDOCK                4-04.00
  3 McCarty, Meghan           10 BILLERICA              4-04.00
-- Leaverton, Katie          11 B. FEEHAN                   NH
-- Pratt, Nikki              10 GARDNER                     NH
-- Moran, Erin               09 BROCKTON                    NH
-- Dingle, Molly             12 SHEPHERD HILL               NH
-- Connars, Sarah            10 GARDNER                     NH
-- Connolly, Erin            11 N. QUINCY                   NH
-- Stanton, Rebecca          09 N. QUINCY                   NH
Flight  3
  1 Emmett, Kacy              09 NOTRE DAME--HING      J4-10.00
  2 Staulo, Theresa           09 NEWTON NO.             4-08.00
  3 Selden, Kristen           12 ALGONQUIN              4-06.00
  3 Toussaint, Antoinette     09 SOMERVILLE             4-06.00
  5 Mak, Anna                 09 BROOKLINE              4-04.00
-- Hardenburgh, Sam          11 B. FEEHAN                   NH
-- Skawsee, Jenn             08 MURDOCK                     NH
-- King, Becca               11 NEWTON NO.                  NH
Flight  4
  1 Tassinari, Leah           11 MARSHFIELD             4-08.00
  1 Nee, Alex                 09 N. QUINCY              4-08.00
  3 Shirley, Emerald          12 NOTRE DAME--HING       4-06.00
  3 Paquin, Adrienne          12 NOTRE DAME--HING       4-06.00
  5 Chambers, Kate            12 B. FEEHAN              4-04.00
  5 Platt, Maryann            10 WACHUSETT              4-04.00
-- Duchatelier, Tanisha      09 SOMERVILLE                  NH
-- Auger, Liz                11 BARNSTABLE                  NH
-- Jourdan, Billine          11 SOMERVILLE                  NH
Flight  5
  1 Blehl, Liz                12 ALGONQUIN              5-00.00
  2 Masserelli, Jamie         11 NOTRE DAME - WOR       4-10.00
  3 McDonald, Kara            11 BARNSTABLE             4-08.00
  3 Austin, Vanessa           12 HAVERHILL              4-08.00
  5 Papalia, Amy              12 MARIAN-FRAM            4-06.00
  6 Dalomba, Christina        12 BARNSTABLE             4-04.00
  6 Young, Stef               12 MARIAN-FRAM            4-04.00
-- Cotterell, Shaneece       10 BROCKTON                    NH
-- Parise, Sabrina           10 BROOKLINE                   NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Vasquezi, Trisha          09 WALTHAM               13-10.75
  2 Pratt, Sarah              11 NOTRE DAME--HING      12-08.00
  3 Plevock, Karen            12 FONTBONNE             12-01.50
-- Blake, Patty              11 HINGHAM                     ND
-- Semexant, Jayne           11 FONTBONNE                   ND
-- Simpson, Stephanie        11 NOTRE DAME--HING            ND
Flight  2
  1 Traina, Jocelyn           11 HINGHAM               16-10.25
  2 Whittermore, Ashley       11 GARDNER               13-04.00
  3 Griffin, Kara             10 NOTRE DAME--HING      13-00.25
  4 Brooks, Sherri            09 GARDNER               12-09.50
  5 Edouard, Nathalie         11 FONTBONNE             10-10.50
Flight  3
  1 House, Jessie             10 WESTBOROUGH           14-09.75
  2 Patilla, Valencia         11 FONTBONNE             11-11.50
  3 Dunkel, Kristin           12 NOTRE DAME--HING      11-08.25
  4 Payne, Kyla               10 TAUNTON               10-10.50
-- Jordan, Emily             10 FONTBONNE                   ND
-- Desir, Chanelle           10 FONTBONNE                   ND
-- Nelson, Melissa           11 FONTBONNE                   ND
Flight  4
  1 Bosworth, Shannon         10 TAUNTON               13-04.25
  2 Capaldi, Chris            10 MARIAN-FRAM           12-04.75
-- Eriksen, Olivia           12 MARSHFIELD                  ND
Flight  5
  1 Allen, Katelyn            10 MARSHFIELD            15-07.00
  2 Catarius, Haley           11 MARSHFIELD            15-06.50
  3 Blenis, Alex              10 NEWTON NO.            15-04.25
  4 Russo, Lizzie             10 MARSHFIELD            14-08.00
  5 Phillips, Becca           11 HOPKINTON             14-07.00
  6 Donovan, Emily            10 MARIAN-FRAM           13-10.75
  7 Brown, Lily               10 NEWTON NO.            13-06.25
  8 Garafalo, Kirsi           10 MARIAN-FRAM           12-09.50
Flight  6
  1 Baptiste, Jean            12 BROCKTON              15-06.00
  2 Garvey, Cara              12 MARIAN-FRAM           15-01.00
  3 McArdle, Shawna Rae       11 AC NOTRE DAME-TY      15-00.50
  4 Hogan, Brittany           11 B. FEEHAN             14-09.50
  5 Dold, Teresa              11 B. FEEHAN             14-03.50
  6 Dorleh, Lenora            12 BROCKTON              13-08.50
  7 Feighery, Emer            12 WESTBOROUGH           13-06.25
  8 Rivard, Ashley            11 MURDOCK               13-00.50
Flight  7
  1 Catledge, Azuree          12 NEWTON NO.            16-04.75
  2 Miranda, Dionese          12 BROCKTON              15-11.25
  3 Stockwell, Molly          11 HOPKINTON             15-08.25
  4 Bohen, Courtney           11 WESTBOROUGH           14-11.50
  5 French, Katie             12 NOTRE DAME - WOR      14-11.00
  6 Effler, Mary              10 B. FEEHAN             14-08.50
  7 Piskula, Oriane           10 BROOKLINE             13-07.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Kacevich, Kate            12 ALGONQUIN             29-11.50
  2 Bertrand, Sarah           10 WACHUSETT             29-07.75
  3 Bailey, Ashley            10 GARDNER               27-11.00
  4 Halliday, Nicole          10 OAKMONT REG.          27-05.50
  5 Dere, Guetchine           10 WALTHAM               24-03.00
  6 Trembley, Abbie           10 OAKMONT REG.          23-01.50
  7 Kwiecien, Nicole          10 FONTBONNE             23-00.00
  8 Curtis, Sheila            10 FONTBONNE             21-10.00
  9 Kim, Dan                  11 WALTHAM               20-05.75
10 Quigley, Nora             12 NOTRE DAME - WOR      20-00.00
Flight  2
  1 Cruz, Melanie             12 GARDNER               32-10.00
  2 Joyce, Lara               09 ALGONQUIN             26-01.50
  3 Cooney, Abby              10 WACHUSETT             19-07.00
  4 McQuillen, Claire         10 FONTBONNE             18-09.00
  5 Coyne, Maura              10 NOTRE DAME - WOR      18-05.25
  6 Flanagan, Clare           10 FONTBONNE             17-05.00
  7 Kenndey, Liz              10 FONTBONNE             16-00.00
Flight  3
  1 Mills, Ashley             12 HINGHAM               29-09.75
  2 Fagon, Shawna             11 WALTHAM               26-02.00
  3 Stidsen, Briana           10 SHREWSBURY            24-05.25
  4 Griffin, Christine        11 NOTRE DAME - WOR      23-02.00
  5 Power, Kaitryn            09 FONTBONNE             20-07.50
  6 Dixon, Shakita            09 GARDNER               19-08.00
  7 Gleason, Nicole           10 GARDNER               19-07.75
  8 Trifone, Christine        10 FONTBONNE             18-01.00
Flight  4
  1 Soucy, Kacey              11 NOTRE DAME - WOR      22-06.00
  2 Lopez, Lauren             10 MARLBORO              21-10.00
  3 Morris, Amanda            10 MARLBORO              20-06.75
  4 Sullivan, Thesera            NOTRE DAME--HING      18-10.25
  5 Silverman, Amanda         12 MARLBORO              17-01.75
  6 Atwood, Stacey            10 ALGONQUIN             15-05.50
  7 Bell, Christel            10 AC NOTRE DAME-TY      14-11.00
Flight  5
  1 Durling, Megan            12 MURDOCK               24-00.00
  2 Farese, Kara              09 MARIAN-FRAM           23-04.50
  3 Kaltenbach, Hanna         09 TEWKSBURY             20-09.00
  4 Theisen, Danielle         11 TEWKSBURY             20-07.00
  5 Kennedy, Maeve            12 ALGONQUIN             19-01.50
  6 Murray, Glenna            11 NOTRE DAME--HING      18-11.00
  7 DiMascio, Kelli           12 NOTRE DAME--HING      18-06.50
  8 McLaughlin, Nora          12 NOTRE DAME--HING      16-04.00
  9 Paul, Whitney             10 MURDOCK               14-03.25
Flight  6
  1 Gorham, Kelly             11 TEWKSBURY             26-09.25
  2 Cain, Rachel              11 TEWKSBURY             26-00.00
  3 Evans, Emily              11 MARSHFIELD            25-04.00
  4 Margwarth, Jackie         12 WESTBOROUGH           25-02.75
  5 Rand, Kelly               10 B. FEEHAN             24-11.00
  6 Cummings, Stephanie       10 B. FEEHAN             23-07.75
  7 Ritchie, Mary             10 DOHERTY               23-00.75
  8 Morrison, Rachel          12 AC NOTRE DAME-TY      21-06.00
  9 Ashley, Annmarie          10 BARNSTABLE            16-08.00
Flight  7
  1 Mahoney, Michaella        11 SHREWSBURY            27-03.00
  2 Berry, Kelly              12 AC NOTRE DAME-TY      26-07.50
  3 Faer, Morgan              10 NEWTON NO.            26-05.00
  4 Beckwith, Kara            12 DOHERTY               25-09.25
  5 Atlabachew, Marsha        11 SHREWSBURY            25-07.00
  6 Welch, Lauren             12 NOTRE DAME--HING      25-06.75
  7 Kelly, Maggie             11 SOMERVILLE            25-04.00
  8 Hauck, Lily               10 BROOKLINE             23-11.00
  9 Benoit, Christine         12 N. QUINCY             23-03.50
Flight  8
  1 Donohue, Kristina         12 PROUTY (SPENCER)      30-10.00
  2 Mitropoulos, Paulina      12 NEWTON NO.            29-05.50
  3 Kelly, Shannon            11 BROCKTON              28-06.50
  4 Wilson, Vanessa           12 HOPKINTON             27-11.75
  5 Royer, Eliza              12 NEWTON NO.            27-02.50
  6 Peterson, Danica          12 WESTWOOD              26-11.25
  7 Paparostas, Katherine     12 HAMILTON-WENHAM       26-09.50
  8 Bijiou, Lucie             10 HUDSON                26-01.75
  9 Springer, Anna            12 WESTWOOD              25-08.00
10 Curtone, Kara             11 HOPKINTON             25-04.25
Flight  9
  1 Ducharme, Jenn            12 TEWKSBURY             30-08.00
  2 Couture, Chantal          11 TAUNTON               30-00.00
  3 Hyppolite, Eve            11 BROCKTON              29-09.50
  4 Raeke, Michelle           12 MARLBORO              28-09.00
  5 Doherty, Melissa          11 BARNSTABLE            28-06.00
  6 Fort, Shardinee           12 BROCKTON              27-04.75
  7 Barrett, Rachel           10 N. QUINCY             27-01.50
  8 Foley, Jillian            12 SOMERVILLE            26-02.50
  9 Florentino, Samantha      12 SOMERVILLE            20-09.50
Flight  10
  1 Daly, Emily               12 HOPKINTON             33-10.00
  2 McColgan, Elaine          10 NOTRE DAME - WOR      31-01.50
  3 Landry, Sue               12 GARDNER               30-09.75
  4 Berg, Andrea              12 WHITINSVILLE          30-05.25
  5 Doherty, Meghan           11 BARNSTABLE            29-07.50
  6 VanNess, Erin             11 SHREWSBURY            28-09.75
  7 Buruca, Jasmin            12 SOMERVILLE            28-00.50
  8 Paul, Maxine              11 BROOKLINE             27-10.75
  9 Maldanado, Josie          12 LAWRENCE              27-01.25
10 Samy, Ramonde             11 BROCKTON              26-09.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash J/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Urdang, Jason             11 WESTWOOD                  6.75q
  2 Laham, Kyle               11 WESTBOROUGH               7.10
  3 Johnson, Mike             11 FITCHBURG                 7.17
  4 McAlice, Kyle             12 B. FEEHAN                 7.19
  5 Crowell, Brian            12 COYLE-CASSIDY             7.23
  6 Wilbur, Malcolm           11 FITCHBURG                 7.26
  7 Panzarino, Nick           11 SHREWSBURY                7.26
  8 Lynch, Garrett            12 HAVERHILL                 7.28
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Dewayne           12 BROCKTON                  6.86q
  2 Appolon, Ernest           12 CAMBRIDGE                 7.06
  3 Hiraldo, Eroby            11 LAWRENCE                  7.10
  4 Rowles, Chris             11 B. FEEHAN                 7.15
  5 Turnbull, Brian           12 BARNSTABLE                7.38
  6 Hackley, Nick             11 BILLERICA                 7.46
  7 Coughlan, Ryan            12 HUDSON                    7.53
  8 Cordero, John             11 MURDOCK                   8.03
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Abelli, Greg              11 BILLERICA                 7.00
  2 Ricketsen, Bradley        12 XAVERIAN                  7.02
  3 Coute, Jesse              12 ARCH. WILLIAMS            7.05
  4 Grieco, Ryan              11 ALGONQUIN                 7.31
  5 Cole, Kirby               12 SHREWSBURY                7.34
  6 Kang, Josh                11 MARIAN-FRAM               7.39
  7 Dunn, Nick                12 MASHPEE                   7.41
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Andrade, Brian            12 HUDSON                    6.81q
  2 Fox, Christopher          11 XAVERIAN                  6.88q
  3 Schaecher, Seth           12 ST. JOHN'S (D)            6.97
  4 Pitts, Russell            12 NEWTON NO.                6.99
  5 Derisier, Lumyr           11 CITY ON A HILL            7.26
  6 Witter, Khari             11 ARCH. WILLIAMS            7.35
  7 Abbascia, Chris           12 SHREWSBURY                7.38
  8 Towne, Justin             12 HAMILTON-WENHAM           7.51
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Besong, Sam               12 BROCKTON                  7.01
  2 Greenaw, Mike             11 ALGONQUIN                 7.06
  3 Wright, Eldred            12 FITCHBURG                 7.15
  4 Allen, Joe                11 GARDNER                   7.18
  5 Howe, Jordan              11 TANTASQUA                 7.22
  6 Carreiro, Andrew          12 FITCHBURG                 7.34
  7 Palma, Kevin              11 BARNSTABLE                7.60
  8 Foley, Eric               12 ST. JOHN'S (S)            8.53
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Richard          12 BROCKTON                  6.88q
  2 Bergeron, Mike            11 WACHUSETT                 7.00
  3 Blair, Alex               11 ST. JOHN'S (D)            7.14
  4 Edwards, Mark                MARSHFIELD                7.23
  5 Doyon, Ricky              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)            7.31
  6 Fiore, Sam                11 SUTTON                    7.33
  7 Crozier, Kevin            12 PROUTY (SPENCER)          7.45
  8 Maroon, Steve             11 CENT. CATHOLIC            7.75
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Rafael, Johan             12 LAWRENCE                  6.69q
  2 Stickney, Jon             11 HOPKINTON                 6.92
  3 Penn, Lamont              12 BROCKTON                  7.08
  4 Chen, Kevin               11 ALGONQUIN                 7.35
  5 Reynolds, Jon             12 PROUTY (SPENCER)          7.35
  6 Boursier, Seth            12 TEWKSBURY                 7.36
  7 Li, Lin                   11 BROOKLINE                 7.36
  8 LaFrerieri, Tim           11 ALGONQUIN                 7.69
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Katzman, David            12 ST. JOHN'S (D)            7.01
  2 Gonsalves, Chavie         11 MARSHFIELD                7.17
  3 Flemming, Justin          12 MARSHFIELD                7.35
  4 Geraghty, Joe             12 SUTTON                    7.36
  5 Finethy, David            11 TEWKSBURY                 7.38
  6 Stevenson, Jesse          12 MARSHFIELD                7.53
  7 Lizotte, Nick             11 ST. JOHN'S (S)            7.71
  8 Micelli, Luke             12 BARNSTABLE                8.76
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Speller, Ronnie           12 CAMBRIDGE                 6.76q
  2 Logan, Matt               11 ST. JOHN'S (S)            6.88q
  3 Tejada, Luis              12 HAVERHILL                 6.90
  4 Cotten, Lorenzo           11 BROCKTON                  7.09
  5 Dowd, Tom                 11 WACHUSETT                 7.15
  6 Fiore, David              09 BILLERICA                 7.47
  7 Faszca, Ryan              11 MARSHFIELD                7.58
  8 Depeo, Matt               12 MURDOCK                   8.42
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Ambrosi, Anthony          11 NEWTON NO.                7.01
  2 Cahill, Connor            12 ST. JOHN'S (D)            7.11
  3 Gonzalez, Craig           12 SHEPHERD HILL             7.25
  4 Holt, Ryan                12 WHITINSVILLE              7.43
  5 Morrissey, Patrick        11 TEWKSBURY                 7.59
  6 Slavinsky, Mike           12 BARNSTABLE                7.61
  7 Bamgbose, Usman           11 FITCHBURG                 7.94
  8 Polcari, Joe              11 BROOKLINE                 8.10

Boys 55 Meter Dash F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hochard, Jake             10 GARDNER                   7.21q
  2 Blair, Steven             10 MARLBORO                  7.25
  3 Mitchell, Sean            09 ST. JOHN'S (S)            7.73
  4 Dinh, Son                 09 LAWRENCE                  7.81
  5 Casaceli, Joh             10 ST. JOHN'S (S)            8.04
  6 Castelli, Dan             10 BROOKLINE                 8.91
  7 Crowley, Evan             10 TAUNTON                   9.39
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Dowd, Justin              09 ST. JOHN'S (S)            7.16q
  2 Thibodeaux, Marquis       10 BROCKTON                  7.40
  3 Zheng, Michael            09 HAMILTON-WENHAM           7.51
  4 Torrice, Ethan            10 CENT. CATHOLIC            7.60
  5 Waters, Bill              09 ALGONQUIN                 8.33
  6 Harris, Robert            09 BARNSTABLE                8.99
  7 Chabonneau, Stephan       09 TAUNTON                   9.55
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Cover, Travis             10 BROCKTON                  7.19q
  2 Evans, Dan                10 ST. JOHN'S (S)            7.47
  3 Shea, Andrew              10 WESTBOROUGH               7.48
  4 Nienweboer, Steve         09 BILLERICA                 7.77
  5 Gomez, Johnny             09 FITCHBURG                 7.77
  6 Murphy, Harry             09 ST. JOHN'S (S)            7.88
  7 Leddy, Andrew             09 TAUNTON                   9.31
  8 Fagan, James              09 TAUNTON                  10.48
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Hollander, Jeff           10 ALGONQUIN                 7.22
  2 Thibodeau, Kyle           10 WHITINSVILLE              7.33
  3 Soto, Anderson            10 LAWRENCE                  7.43
  4 Walker, Raymond           09 BROCKTON                  7.51
  5 Abramo, Anthony           09 BILLERICA                 7.58
  6 Wolf, Jesse               09 WESTWOOD                  7.78
  7 Hutch, Mike               10 MARLBORO                  7.82
  8 Kearney, Tom              10 ST. JOHN'S (S)            8.06
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Early, Peter              10 HAVERHILL                 7.14q
  2 Kim, Yu                   09 BROOKLINE                 7.48
  3 Berman, Doug              10 MARSHFIELD                7.53
  4 Gage, Bobby               10 OAKMONT REG.              7.55
  5 Yasin, Jihad              09 GARDNER                   7.96
  6 Tomczyk, Pat              08 HUDSON                    8.02
  7 Grant, James              09 TAUNTON                   8.12
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Askew, Vaugh              09 BROCKTON                  7.14q
  2 Hessek, Neil              10 ALGONQUIN                 7.34
  3 Lew, Gregory              09 BROOKLINE                 7.50
  4 Kilmurray, Steve          09 BARNSTABLE                7.58
  5 Ortloff, Alex             09 WESTWOOD                  7.69
  6 Rigney, Jeff              10 MARSHFIELD                7.73
  7 Burkardt, Colin           10 CENT. CATHOLIC            7.79
  8 Brennan, Matthew          10 DOHERTY                   9.33
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Racca, Brian              10 ALGONQUIN                 7.12q
  2 Fontaine, Brian           09 TEWKSBURY                 7.27
  3 Louissant, Wadley         10 BROCKTON                  7.42
  4 Koberski, Alex            12 ST. JOHN'S (D)            7.62
  5 Mercado, Alex             09 FITCHBURG                 7.78
  6 Nishimora, Norihiko       10 BROOKLINE                 7.78
  7 Friedenthal, Eric         10 DOHERTY                   7.92
  8 Neelon, Dan               10 BARNSTABLE                8.08
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Forbes, Gordon            10 NEWTON NO.                6.76q
  2 Bennett, Michael          11 BROOKLINE                 7.26
  3 Ennes, Zach               09 B. FEEHAN                 7.51
  4 Ianetta, Nick             10 TEWKSBURY                 7.54
  5 Geer, Roderick            09 ST. JOHN'S (S)            7.97
  6 Gage, Josh                09 OAKMONT REG.              8.68
  7 Haley, Tom                09 HUDSON                    8.82
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Alvarez, Alex             09 SHREWSBURY                7.21q
  2 Powell, Andy              10 HAVERHILL                 7.25
  3 Kinnard, Kevin            10 WESTBOROUGH               7.26
  4 Brentzel, Zach            09 MARSHFIELD                7.39
  5 Darrach, Alex             10 MARLBORO                  7.50
  6 Starling, Jacob           10 CAMBRIDGE                 7.59
  7 Matilainer, Ed            09 OAKMONT REG.              8.30
  8 Feeley, Patrick           09 MARLBORO                  8.80

Boys 55 Meter Dash F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Forbes, Gordon            10 NEWTON NO.                6.71
  2 Askew, Vaugh              09 BROCKTON                  7.06
  3 Early, Peter              10 HAVERHILL                 7.07
  4 Hochard, Jake             10 GARDNER                   7.11
  5 Cover, Travis             10 BROCKTON                  7.12
  6 Alvarez, Alex             09 SHREWSBURY                7.20

Boys 55 Meter Dash J/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Speller, Ronnie           12 CAMBRIDGE                 6.67
  2 Rafael, Johan             12 LAWRENCE                  6.68
  3 Urdang, Jason             11 WESTWOOD                  6.69
  4 Johnson, Richard          12 BROCKTON                  6.74
  5 Taylor, Dewayne           12 BROCKTON                  6.86
  6 Fox, Christopher          11 XAVERIAN                  6.90
  7 Logan, Matt               11 ST. JOHN'S (S)            6.91

Boys 300 Meter Dash J/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Xu, John                  11 ALGONQUIN                40.73
  2 Mello, Steven             11 TEWKSBURY                40.86
  3 Schutz, Nate              11 GARDNER                  41.58
  4 Hurley, Dan               12 WACHUSETT                43.30
  5 Houghton, Eddie           11 BARNSTABLE               43.46
  6 Covino, Pete              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)           45.81
Section  2
  1 Hathaway, Jonathan        11 DOHERTY                  41.13
  2 Holounia, Nick            11 ALGONQUIN                41.14
  3 Cotton, Nick              12 BROMFIELD                41.46
  4 Bowen, Andew              12 BROCKTON                 42.43
  5 Salber, Greg              11 WACHUSETT                43.78
  6 Tyros, Joe                11 GARDNER                  49.90
Section  3
  1 Brothers, Pat             11 SHEPHERD HILL            40.06
  2 Wiley, Rob                12 ST. JOHN'S (S)           40.26
  3 LaBelle, Pete             11 GARDNER                  41.66
  4 Sherwin, Andy             12 ALGONQUIN                42.31
  5 Olson, Jeff               12 WACHUSETT                46.94
  6 Field, Daniel             12 TEWKSBURY                49.46
Section  4
  1 Pini, Mike                11 ALGONQUIN                38.88
  2 Fleury, Sean              11 WACHUSETT                40.19
  3 Jeter, Manny              12 CENT. CATHOLIC           40.41
  4 Viel, Jeff                11 SHEPHERD HILL            42.67
  5 Brennan, Greg             12 TEWKSBURY                42.85
  6 Carey, Chris              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)           46.17
Section  5
  1 Merva, Ben                12 DOHERTY                  38.80
  2 O'Brien, Justin           11 TEWKSBURY                39.61
  3 Carlin, Andrew            11 WACHUSETT                40.36
  4 Corner, Sam               11 ST. JOHN'S (S)           40.50
  5 Dupill, Steve             12 OAKMONT REG.             42.22
  6 Vandermeer, Andrew        12 WHITINSVILLE             42.45
Section  6
  1 Souza, Hugo               11 MARSHFIELD               38.25
  2 Lyons, Chris              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)           39.23
  3 Jenkins, Nick             12 WACHUSETT                39.33
  4 Mendez, Daniel            12 BROCKTON                 40.71
  5 Manca, Chris              11 MURDOCK                  43.98
  6 Uhlman, Keith             11 MARLBORO                 46.48
Section  7
  1 Doherty, Scott            12 MARSHFIELD               37.31
  2 Crespo, Carlos            11 LAWRENCE                 40.66
  3 Sciore, Mike              11 MARLBORO                 41.21
  4 Bruce, Russ               11 BARNSTABLE               41.78
  5 Hernan, Allen             11 ARCH. WILLIAMS           44.23
  6 Thai, Joshua              12 BROCKTON                 49.73
Section  8
  1 Shine, Brendan            11 MARSHFIELD               39.03
  2 Powell, Jake              12 HAVERHILL                40.32
  3 Wilson, Matt              12 NORTHBRIDGE              40.73
  4 Schnupp, Joseph           12 BROCKTON                 40.97
  5 Kerrigan, James           11 ARCH. WILLIAMS           41.11
  6 Potnier, Brandon          11 TANTASQUA                41.43
Section  9
  1 Kittelson, Todd           12 SHREWSBURY               37.35
  2 Depalo, Eric              11 WESTBOROUGH              39.83
  3 Gerbutavich, Matthew      11 HAVERHILL                40.74
  4 McLean, Andy              12 WACHUSETT                40.75
  5 Sarbanis, Jason           11 CENT. CATHOLIC           41.95
Section  10
  1 Cassagrande, Jared        11 MARIAN-FRAM              39.19
  2 Rowe, Keith               11 COYLE-CASSIDY            39.57
  3 Rosario, Geraldo          11 LAWRENCE                 40.28
  4 Camuso, Matt              11 CENT. CATHOLIC           40.89
  5 Gwinn, Ryan               12 HAMILTON-WENHAM          41.29
  6 Tomacchio, Jim            11 METHUEN                  42.67
Section  11
  1 Fitzpatrick, Robert       12 TEWKSBURY                39.07
  2 Archard, Tim              11 B. FEEHAN                39.95
  3 Needham, Steve            11 CENT. CATHOLIC           41.01
  4 Hajj, Erik                11 METHUEN                  42.28
  5 Ogunleye, Afolabi         11 FITCHBURG                42.80
Section  12
  1 Ferrara, Marco            12 BILLERICA                38.11
  2 Digregorio, Ryan          11 TANTASQUA                38.43
  3 Auclair, Ryan             11 MARLBORO                 40.33
  4 Romero, Don               11 B. FEEHAN                40.34
  5 Noel, Teddly              12 CAMBRIDGE                40.48
  6 Cassidy, Dennis           11 METHUEN                  41.14
Section  13
  1 Aghababain, Andy          12 ALGONQUIN                37.07
  2 Simeon, Richard           11 CAMBRIDGE                39.30
  3 Bennett, Tom              12 METHUEN                  39.43
  4 Sullivan, Matt            11 ST. JOHN'S (D)           39.83
  5 Wells, Marcus             12 BROCKTON                 40.02
  6 Schuerman, Will           11 FITCHBURG                40.59
Section  14
  1 Grange, Andrew            12 CENT. CATHOLIC           36.86
  2 Corso, Steve              12 BILLERICA                37.61
  3 Bennett, Albie            11 BROOKLINE                38.61
  4 Kneisel, Chris            12 NEWTON NO.               39.53
  5 Marson, Jerry             12 CAMBRIDGE                40.38
Section  15
  1 Calixto, Juan             12 CENT. CATHOLIC           36.70
  2 Cuesta, Enrigue           11 LAWRENCE                 36.90
  3 Slifer, David             12 NEWTON NO.               36.94
  4 Penn, Gaylord             11 BROCKTON                 39.53
  5 Cherry, Elie              12 CAMBRIDGE                41.25
  6 Baldera, Ryan             11 METHUEN                  43.60

Boys 300 Meter Dash F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Martin, Gregory           09 CITY ON A HILL           43.30
  2 Chen, Brendan             09 BROMFIELD                45.15
  3 Millea, Josh              09 ST. JOHN'S (S)           49.89
Section  2
  1 Dubois, Matt              10 OAKMONT REG.             41.19
  2 Whitman, Matt             09 WACHUSETT                42.89
  3 Jiusto, Max               10 DOHERTY                  44.99
  4 Morette, Kyle             09 ST. JOHN'S (S)           46.05
  5 Papazian, Tyler           07 BROMFIELD                51.97
  6 Forseca, Zack             09 TAUNTON                  54.72
Section  3
  1 Collins, Chris            10 ST. JOHN'S (S)           42.60
  2 Griffith, Mike            10 BROMFIELD                44.88
  3 Campbell, Ben             10 ALGONQUIN                45.07
  4 Palumbo, Nicholas         10 DOHERTY                  45.42
  5 Sears, Bobby              10 BILLERICA                48.79
Section  4
  1 Kafkas, Nick              10 TEWKSBURY                40.82
  2 Lucier, Alex              10 WHITINSVILLE             42.61
  3 Pescia, Cameron           10 WACHUSETT                43.98
  4 Rodriguez, Leroi          09 CITY ON A HILL           46.15
  5 Guzman, Kevin             10 GARDNER                  46.24
  6 Kistler, Barrett          07 BROMFIELD              1:05.79
Section  5
  1 Polito, Stephen           09 DOHERTY                  42.04
  2 Healin, Brad              09 GARDNER                  42.82
  3 Dolan, Chris              09 WACHUSETT                45.00
  4 Thompson, Eddie           09 BILLERICA                45.81
  5 Fiorillo, Matt            09 ST. JOHN'S (S)           46.39
  6 Santoro, Andrew           10 TEWKSBURY                47.17
Section  6
  1 Abisla, Chris             10 GARDNER                  44.15
  2 Laughlin, Robbie          09 WESTWOOD                 46.62
  3 Kelly, Sean               10 ALGONQUIN                47.15
  4 Shugrue, Scott            10 TEWKSBURY                49.92
  5 Corkery, Ben              09 ST. JOHN'S (S)           51.12
  6 Carley, Sam               08 BROMFIELD                54.42
Section  7
  1 Streeks, Chris            09 OAKMONT REG.             41.86
  2 Short, Will               10 ALGONQUIN                42.37
  3 O'Sullivan, Zac           09 TAUNTON                  44.27
  4 Gallant, Jayson           09 MARLBORO                 46.14
  5 Lu, Tyler                 07 BROMFIELD                50.20
  6 Murphy, James             09 ST. JOHN'S (S)           54.29
Section  8
  1 Dooley, Scott             10 TAUNTON                  41.76
  2 Palumbo, Steven           09 WACHUSETT                45.50
  3 Ismail, Amad              09 GARDNER                  46.66
  4 Smith, Jeff               10 MARSHFIELD               48.53
  5 Whalen, Matt              09 OAKMONT REG.             48.77
  6 Hood, Peter               09 ST. JOHN'S (S)           51.10
Section  9
  1 Racca, Brian              10 ALGONQUIN                39.51
  2 Williams, Ian             10 TAUNTON                  45.96
  3 Hayden, Rob               09 ST. JOHN'S (S)           47.41
  4 Leiva, Mauro              10 LAWRENCE                 49.09
  5 Miller, Mark              10 MARSHFIELD               51.34
  6 Richards, Mark            09 MARLBORO                 52.67
Section  10
  1 Flynn, James              09 SHREWSBURY               41.84
  2 Fils, Anthony             09 BROCKTON                 42.44
  3 Zall, Mathew              09 BARNSTABLE               44.33
  4 Acosta, Franchelly        09 LAWRENCE                 44.78
  5 Shelton, Randy            10 MARLBORO                 47.40
  6 Callahan, Jordy           08 HUDSON                   49.07
Section  11
  1 Quezada, John             10 ST. JOHN'S (D)           39.39
  2 Camacho, Zack             10 CENT. CATHOLIC           39.74
  3 Mello, Mike               10 HAVERHILL                40.05
  4 Snipe, Xavier             09 BROCKTON                 43.47
  5 Atwater, Alex             09 HAMILTON-WENHAM          45.35
  6 Shine, Chris              09 MARSHFIELD               47.78
Section  12
  1 Gobbi, Corey              10 HAVERHILL                37.64
  2 Irwin, Nate               10 ST. JOHN'S (D)           39.67
  3 Claude, Johnson           10 METHUEN                  39.86
  4 Gagnon, Justin            10 CENT. CATHOLIC           41.79
  5 Pierre, Shetson           10 CAMBRIDGE                42.50
  6 Monzon, Leo               10 MARLBORO                 44.77

Boys 1 Mile Run J/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Glover, Tim               12 GARDNER                4:43.26
  2 Lind, Robert              12 DOHERTY                4:51.84
  3 Manning, Mitch            12 ALGONQUIN              5:02.61
  4 Firmani, Mathews          11 DOHERTY                5:03.80
  5 Makarov, Victor           12 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:04.68
  6 Spicer, Hans              12 ALGONQUIN              5:05.22
  7 Renaud, Tom               11 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:11.71
  8 Ibanez, Mike              11 BARNSTABLE             5:12.72
  9 Rousseau, Tom             11 GARDNER                5:13.32
10 Stallings, Chris          12 MARSHFIELD             5:15.07
11 Strug, Ian                11 WESTBOROUGH            5:18.40
12 Belovarac, Jeff           11 N. QUINCY              5:21.43
13 Mello, Brian              11 TEWKSBURY              5:26.01
14 Zigas, Zeb                11 BROOKLINE              5:26.62
15 Huegal, Matt              11 WESTBOROUGH            5:31.58
16 Demaio, Joseph            12 TEWKSBURY              5:37.44
17 Bourgeois, Jason          12 OAKMONT REG.           5:38.94
18 Brennan, Peter            11 MARSHFIELD             5:40.28
19 Patch, Tim                11 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:41.76
20 Chin, Justin              12 TEWKSBURY              5:43.63
21 Igo, Kevin                12 TEWKSBURY              6:02.56
Section  2
  1 Foster, Patrick           12 BROMFIELD              4:39.89
  2 Jiencke, Bryan            12 WACHUSETT              4:46.07
  3 Darrah, Chris             11 MASHPEE                4:46.56
  4 Hubley, Jeff              11 WHITINSVILLE           4:46.61
  5 Bradley, Brian            12 CAMBRIDGE              4:48.24
  6 Kilcommons, Jack          12 ARCH. WILLIAMS         4:48.32
  7 Doran, Pat                12 B. FEEHAN              4:57.89
  8 Najuch, Larry             11 CENT. CATHOLIC         4:59.15
  9 Goldstein, Lee            12 CAMBRIDGE              4:59.96
10 Collins, Arthur           12 LAWRENCE               5:00.73
11 Vercollone, Phil          11 MARSHFIELD             5:02.15
12 Rossi, Andrew             12 SHREWSBURY             5:03.51
13 Carbone, Mike             11 FITCHBURG              5:07.97
14 Hassan, Dan               11 MARLBORO               5:08.37
15 Mantell, Greg             11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         5:11.81
16 Hunt, Dan                 12 WACHUSETT              5:12.74
17 Duffty, Dan               11 HAVERHILL              5:15.80
18 Scales, James             11 WESTWOOD               5:16.03
19 Carey, Mark               11 WESTWOOD               5:25.13
20 Servello, Vinnie          11 WESTBOROUGH            5:25.16
Section  3
  1 Boone, Josh               12 GARDNER                4:26.94
  2 Polgar, David             11 NEWTON NO.             4:27.24
  3 Ford, Brian               12 CENT. CATHOLIC         4:32.33
  4 Morse, Evan               12 NEWTON NO.             4:32.61
  5 Tieuli, Matt              11 ST. JOHN'S (S)         4:34.12
  6 Batista, Louis            11 PEABODY                4:40.93
  7 Murtagh, Brian            12 ST. JOHN'S (D)         4:41.76
  8 Zeller, Scott             11 NEWTON NO.             4:43.68
  9 Carrasco, Matias          11 BROOKLINE              4:44.05
10 Dawson, Mark`             12 PEABODY                4:47.72
11 Evitt, Blake              12 SOMERVILLE             4:48.19
12 Trembley, Mike            11 HAVERHILL              4:52.44
13 Sturgis, Matt             11 BARNSTABLE             4:52.63
14 O'Brien, J P              11 BILLERICA              4:52.89
15 Gendebo, Mekon            11 CAMBRIDGE              4:55.57

Boys 1 Mile Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Saviet, Nat               10 ST. JOHN'S (S)         4:52.49
  2 Sylvestre, Zack           09 GARDNER                4:53.47
  3 Kun, Adrian               10 ST. JOHN'S (S)         4:53.77
  4 Bergan, Chris             10 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:00.90
  5 Gemme, Steve              10 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:05.65
  6 Evans, Bobby              10 BILLERICA              5:11.00
  7 Clark, Brain              09 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:19.16
  8 Abolfazli, Cameron        09 DOHERTY                5:19.59
  9 Michalik, Joe             10 BILLERICA              5:25.06
10 Chamberllin, Chris        09 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:29.03
11 Donahoe, Corey            09 BILLERICA              5:30.15
12 Hanarahan, Zach           09 WESTWOOD               5:36.19
13 Saunders, Dan             09 TEWKSBURY              5:36.24
14 Kanjia, Ankur             10 TEWKSBURY              5:38.82
15 Dougherty, Brain          10 BILLERICA              5:42.53
16 Halper, Sean              10 DOHERTY                5:52.73
17 Sheehan, Mike             09 TEWKSBURY              5:55.23
18 Brewster, Neal            09 BILLERICA              6:16.82
19 Henry, Paul               10 ST. JOHN'S (S)         6:17.36
Section  2
  1 Gramzow, Mike             10 BILLERICA              5:17.36
  2 Myers, Matt               09 N. QUINCY              5:20.89
  3 Diamond, Jeff             10 BILLERICA              5:21.15
  4 Santoro, Nick             10 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:25.02
  5 Waldman, Ben              09 BROMFIELD              5:30.18
  6 Dorward, Sam              09 BROMFIELD              5:32.34
  7 Bergeron, Joe             10 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:32.53
  8 Beaudet, Nick             10 BILLERICA              5:32.91
  9 Pena, Austin              09 BILLERICA              5:35.10
10 Marino, Neil              09 TEWKSBURY              5:38.72
11 Ginsburg, Joey            10 TEWKSBURY              5:40.29
12 Durso, Justin             09 BILLERICA              5:43.13
13 Benjamin, John            10 TAUNTON                5:44.73
14 Krouse, Ben               09 ALGONQUIN              5:52.89
15 Aguiar, Derek             10 TEWKSBURY              5:53.17
16 Schaeffer, Zachary        08 HUDSON                 5:57.91
17 Gudejko, Chris            09 MARIAN-FRAM            5:58.73
18 Acharmbault, Steve        09 MARIAN-FRAM            6:00.16
19 Gates, Casey              10 DOHERTY                6:37.97
20 Anya, Agbai               09 DOHERTY                6:42.37
Section  3
  1 LeBlanc, Brian            10 MARLBORO               5:15.59
  2 McCafferty, Matt          10 CENT. CATHOLIC         5:17.89
  3 Mathers, Ryan             10 CENT. CATHOLIC         5:19.36
  4 Ogilvie, Colin            09 HOPEDALE               5:21.87
  5 Pissios, Christos         10 ST. JOHN'S (D)         5:22.40
  6 Vinciullo, Brian          08 HUDSON                 5:23.71
  7 Clifford, Will            10 BARNSTABLE             5:25.58
  8 McDermott, Chris          10 MARIAN-FRAM            5:26.65
  9 Gilman, Josh              10 CENT. CATHOLIC         5:27.63
10 Myers, Wes                09 TAUNTON                5:32.41
11 Lehome, Elliot            09 BROOKLINE              5:35.24
12 Bracciale, Taylor         09 MARLBORO               5:35.46
13 Garvey, Colin             09 MARIAN-FRAM            5:46.33
14 Desimone, Travis          09 MARLBORO               5:47.78
15 Daly, Chris               09 MARLBORO               5:52.46
16 DeCelle, David            09 ST. JOHN'S (D)         5:55.79
17 Mackinnon, Jamie          08 MARLBORO               5:56.81
18 Whelphley, Dave           08 MARLBORO               6:06.29
19 Herrick, Ryan             08 MARLBORO               6:18.72
20 Mendelsohn, Daniel        10 BROOKLINE              6:27.37
Section  4
  1 Gibson, Robert            09 BROOKLINE              4:51.86
  2 Bakhtiari, Mike           09 CENT. CATHOLIC         4:52.16
  3 Moriarty, Jeff            10 WESTWOOD               4:54.03
  4 Foley, Sean               10 WACHUSETT              4:56.47
  5 Eisenberg, Jerzy          10 BROOKLINE              4:56.88
  6 Vigeant, Sheldon          09 MARLBORO               5:06.46
  7 Hushaw, John              09 MURDOCK                5:06.87
  8 Bryce, Caleb              10 WHITINSVILLE           5:07.95
  9 Hunt, Justin              10 WACHUSETT              5:08.30
10 MacKay, Erik              10 CENT. CATHOLIC         5:09.42
11 Wood, Matt                09 WACHUSETT              5:14.71
12 Covello, Chris            09 SHREWSBURY             5:16.16
13 O'Leary, Dan              10 COYLE-CASSIDY          5:17.91
14 Walsh, Zachary            09 SUTTON                 5:18.03
15 Holt, Austin              09 WHITINSVILLE           5:18.21
16 Grogan, Patrick           10 HUDSON                 5:19.81
17 Lankow, Zack              10 ST. JOHN'S (D)         5:20.27
18 Rusinak, Mike             10 ST. JOHN'S (D)         5:21.46
19 Savage, James             10 ST. JOHN'S (D)         5:21.94
20 Von Stauts, Benjamin      09 HAMILTON-WENHAM        5:22.69
21 Sullivan, Nick            10 CENT. CATHOLIC         5:29.07
22 Nam, Isaac                10 HAMILTON-WENHAM        5:36.41
Section  5
  1 Fullerton, Pat            10 HAVERHILL              4:39.25
  2 Ryan, Nick                10 CAMBRIDGE              4:43.32
  3 Anastos, Daniel           10 PEABODY                4:46.59
  4 Cazeaq, Andy              10 CAMBRIDGE              4:48.85
  5 Bickford, Josh            10 SUTTON                 4:49.87
  6 Sheridan, Conor           09 HOPKINTON              4:51.25
  7 McAllister, Pat           10 MARIAN-FRAM            4:52.78
  8 Tino, Brian               10 TEWKSBURY              4:53.58
  9 Wang, Dan                 10 HAVERHILL              4:54.05
10 McLaughlin, Kevin         10 ST. JOHN'S (D)         4:55.37
11 Sullivan, Pat             10 SOMERVILLE             4:57.90
12 Campbell, Nick            10 B. FEEHAN              4:58.03
13 Mogielnicki, Rob          10 ST. JOHN'S (D)         4:59.91
14 Pacione, Gabriel          09 HAMILTON-WENHAM        5:06.23
15 Barnes, Justin            09 B. FEEHAN              5:09.12

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Walsh, Bart               11 SUTTON                10:25.24
  2 Billie, Andrew            12 ST. JOHN'S (D)        10:30.47
  3 MacPherson, Rob           11 CENT. CATHOLIC        10:36.97
  4 Lajoie, Steve             09 GARDNER               10:41.88
  5 Goff, David               11 DOHERTY               10:42.53
  6 Ells, Zack                11 ST. JOHN'S (D)        10:42.79
  7 McDonald, Greg            11 ALGONQUIN             10:49.82
  8 Laufer, Jay               11 MARLBORO              11:16.17
  9 Spano, Matt               10 GARDNER               11:17.05
10 Purpura, A.J.             12 ALGONQUIN             11:36.58
11 Glickman, Tim             11 MARLBORO              11:38.80
12 Wainwright, Greg          11 MARLBORO              11:53.20
13 Levine, Jeff              10 MARLBORO              11:56.50
14 Hanks, Jon                11 SHEPHERD HILL         12:01.04
15 Walters, Ryan             12 WESTBOROUGH           12:16.07
16 Osmecki, Chris            10 HUDSON                12:25.79
Section  2
  1 Chebot, Dan               12 NEWTON NO.             9:55.49
  2 Ogilvie, Thompson         11 HOPEDALE               9:57.46
  3 Brecher, Doug             11 NEWTON NO.            10:02.65
  4 Kaye, Adam                11 BROOKLINE             10:15.75
  5 MacDonald, Angus          10 CENT. CATHOLIC        10:22.05
  6 Paluses, Brandon          12 WACHUSETT             10:23.17
  7 Lyon, Jason               11 BARNSTABLE            10:26.56
  8 Saviet, Ben               12 ST. JOHN'S (S)        10:27.95
  9 Castro, Andres            12 WESTWOOD              10:29.42
10 Rizzo, Chris              11 B. FEEHAN             10:33.68
11 Fullerton, Eric           12 B. FEEHAN             10:53.36
12 Blatz, Ian                11 TAUNTON               10:59.61
13 Lynch, Andrew             12 B. FEEHAN             11:14.58
14 Rowe, Zachery             12 BROOKLINE             13:38.04

Boys 600 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Bates, Matt               10 BROCKTON               1:37.99
  2 Patel, Pranau             10 TEWKSBURY              1:41.65
  3 Liddy, Josh               09 GARDNER                1:43.86
  4 Finley, Sean              10 DOHERTY                1:44.75
  5 Devoe, Daniel             09 TEWKSBURY              1:45.87
  6 DiBenedetto, Rich         09 WESTWOOD               1:47.04
  7 Waldman, Jake             08 BROMFIELD              2:23.34
Section  2
  1 O'Neill, Jeremy           10 BILLERICA              1:39.24
  2 Lehkamp, Mark             10 BILLERICA              1:39.33
  3 Fraser, Bobby             10 BILLERICA              1:39.38
  4 Norman, Derek             10 BILLERICA              1:43.47
  5 Mulloy, Steve             10 GARDNER                1:49.52
  6 Barton, May               10 ALGONQUIN              1:57.22
  7 Cao, Andrew               10 DOHERTY                2:05.41
Section  3
  1 Gallagher, Douglas        10 TAUNTON                1:44.98
  2 McQuesteN, Rick           09 TEWKSBURY              1:50.02
  3 Marturella, Matt          09 MURDOCK                1:52.20
  4 Rondinone, Mike           09 WACHUSETT              1:52.85
  5 Whittemore, Max           09 MARLBORO               1:53.25
  6 Booth, Everett            09 TAUNTON                1:53.89
  7 Gray, Austin              09 TAUNTON                1:53.96
  8 Bochman, Max              09 TAUNTON                1:58.60
Section  4
  1 Johnson, Alex             10 MARSHFIELD             1:35.77
  2 Rubino, Michael           10 BARNSTABLE             1:37.31
  3 McLean, Winston           10 MARLBORO               1:38.83
  4 Gamer, Sam                09 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:41.41
  5 Brown, Steve              09 MARSHFIELD             1:45.42
  6 Smith, Kyle               10 MARSHFIELD             1:46.32
  7 Camara, Matthew           09 TAUNTON                1:48.45
  8 Locke, Shayne             09 TAUNTON                1:50.20
  9 Moyla, Carlos             09 BROOKLINE              1:51.11
Section  5
  1 Greene, Nolin             10 MARSHFIELD             1:34.36
  2 Baker, Tony               10 BROOKLINE              1:35.70
  3 Zagura, Zach              10 HUDSON                 1:36.14
  4 Delaney, Steve            09 HUDSON                 1:39.02
  5 Lopes, Christopher        09 BROCKTON               1:42.81
  6 Mullin, Jay               10 ARCH. WILLIAMS         1:45.09
Section  6
  1 Schlichting, Devin        10 WACHUSETT              1:29.86
  2 Gomes, Michael            09 BROCKTON               1:35.45
  3 Kelly, Ian                10 COYLE-CASSIDY          1:38.67
  4 Nunez, Mike               10 CENT. CATHOLIC         1:40.89
  5 Jermain, Colin            10 HAMILTON-WENHAM        1:41.29
  6 Dunn, Kyle                09 TANTASQUA              1:42.56
Section  7
  1 Stewart, Matt             10 BROOKLINE              1:27.41
  2 Nelson, Gavin             10 SOMERVILLE             1:28.44
  3 Guerrier, Jules           10 BROCKTON               1:29.70
  4 Morales, Robert           10 BROCKTON               1:29.84
  5 Sun, Peter                10 NEWTON NO.             1:34.03
  6 Lee, Alex                 10 NEWTON NO.             1:34.46

Boys 600 Meter Run J/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Lanning, Mat              11 ALGONQUIN              1:31.19
  2 King, Dan                 11 GARDNER                1:32.09
  3 Engel, Alex               11 PROUTY (SPENCER)       1:32.40
  4 Hill, Colin               11 ALGONQUIN              1:32.70
  5 O'Keefe, Tom              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)         1:33.66
  6 Desaulniers, Ryan         12 ST. JOHN'S (S)         1:36.55
  7 Hurley, Nick              12 SHEPHERD HILL          1:37.55
  8 Titone, Brian             11 WACHUSETT              1:39.89
  9 Reed, Michael             12 TEWKSBURY              1:41.02
Section  2
  1 Sullivan, Peter           11 WESTBOROUGH            1:35.10
  2 Gangi, Paul               11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:37.20
  3 Little, Jeff              12 TEWKSBURY              1:38.70
  4 Androski, Chris           11 TAUNTON                1:40.04
  5 Wahlgren, Peter           11 ALGONQUIN              1:40.05
  6 Lambert, Tim              12 TEWKSBURY              1:40.79
  7 Jackman, Jeff             12 TEWKSBURY              1:43.49
  8 Kulp, Tyler               11 MARSHFIELD             1:45.75
  9 Demeo, Ryan               11 GARDNER                1:51.61
10 Robbins, Glen             11 MARLBORO               2:04.74
Section  3
  1 Moran, Peter              11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:32.88
  2 McIntyre, Mike            11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:34.05
  3 Stager, Brian             11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:34.61
  4 Frates, Andrew            11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:36.78
  5 Butler, Billy             11 WESTBOROUGH            1:38.29
  6 Halliday, Chris           11 MARSHFIELD             1:38.86
  7 Leaming, Josh             11 TANTASQUA              1:38.89
  8 Tivnan, Dan               12 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:41.93
  9 Scibelli, Ben             11 SHREWSBURY             1:42.04
10 Tomlison, Mike            12 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:42.46
Section  4
  1 Plate, Jesse              12 WESTWOOD               1:29.99
  2 Pelletier, Lee            11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:33.78
  3 Wildman, Ian              11 SUTTON                 1:33.88
  4 Giarrusso, Steve          11 METHUEN                1:34.44
  5 Leith, Alex               11 WACHUSETT              1:35.78
  6 Simisky, Jarrett          12 SHREWSBURY             1:35.91
  7 Liu, Jonathan             12 METHUEN                1:37.88
  8 Cunningham, Sean          11 METHUEN                1:39.14
  9 Jasinski, Joe             11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:40.52
10 Dangelo, Keith            12 BILLERICA              1:42.02
Section  5
  1 Hubbard, Casey            11 MARSHFIELD             1:28.56
  2 Miller, Tom               11 MARIAN-FRAM            1:30.15
  3 Fernandez, Miguel         12 LAWRENCE               1:30.85
  4 Sullivan, Colin           12 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:31.38
  5 Bissaillion, Jake         12 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:32.98
  6 Spring, Jonathan          12 LAWRENCE               1:34.46
  7 Bellio, Mike              11 FITCHBURG              1:36.02
  8 Fischer, Jeff             12 METHUEN                1:41.09
  9 Halloran, Tim             11 MARIAN-FRAM            1:43.47
Section  6
  1 Paone, James              11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:28.68
  2 Batista, Angel            11 PEABODY                1:28.92
  3 Valence, Chris            12 CENT. CATHOLIC         1:29.20
  4 Kyes, Chris               12 ST. PETER/MARIAN       1:29.24
  5 Beksha, Don               12 B. FEEHAN              1:29.34
  6 Conroy, Steve             11 B. FEEHAN              1:35.19
Section  7
  1 Carpenter, Jed            12 NEWTON NO.             1:24.54
  2 Gonzalez, Erik            11 METHUEN                1:24.55
  3 Fiore, Craig              12 FITCHBURG              1:25.42
  4 Rodgers, Dan              12 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:25.96
  5 Foote, Thomas             12 NEWTON NO.             1:26.66
  6 Soiles, Dave              11 ST. JOHN'S (S)         1:29.29

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Duncan, Sean              10 GARDNER                2:56.90
  2 Perrigo, Michael          11 TEWKSBURY              3:00.22
  3 Sheehan, Dean             11 TEWKSBURY              3:02.17
  4 Guerin, Tim               12 ST. JOHN'S (S)         3:03.79
  5 Armin, Drew               11 ALGONQUIN              3:04.10
  6 Kincaid, Jeff             10 ALGONQUIN              3:04.74
  7 Goolsky, J J              11 WACHUSETT              3:11.88
  8 Cobb, Chad                11 TEWKSBURY              3:12.69
  9 Anderson, Jeff            10 GARDNER                3:15.64
10 Bouthiller, Joshua        11 TANTASQUA              3:16.23
11 Esposito, Oscar           09 WACHUSETT              3:18.23
12 Defalco, Chris            09 TANTASQUA              3:18.76
13 Turner, Ryan              11 ST. JOHN'S (S)         3:20.91
14 Sousa, Robert             11 TEWKSBURY              3:21.28
15 Holland, Daniel           11 TEWKSBURY              3:22.92
16 Calderwood, Alex          09 BROMFIELD              3:33.49
17 Kallio, Kyle              11 OAKMONT REG.           3:34.99
18 Cronin, James             11 DOHERTY                4:02.01
Section  2
  1 Farrell, John             12 ALGONQUIN              2:56.21
  2 Rodier, John              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)         2:56.32
  3 Hart, Alex                11 WESTBOROUGH            3:04.57
  4 Desmond, Steve            11 BARNSTABLE             3:09.11
  5 Jusseaume, Peter          09 MARSHFIELD             3:09.76
  6 Canning, Robbie           09 MARSHFIELD             3:12.02
  7 Iwanik, Forest            10 GARDNER                3:12.39
  8 O'Donnell, Dan            09 SOMERVILLE             3:12.78
  9 Urbin, Adam               11 WESTBOROUGH            3:16.18
10 Lew, Chris                12 BROOKLINE              3:19.44
11 Peterson, Dan             11 WHITINSVILLE           3:19.76
12 Goodhue, Brian            09 MARSHFIELD             3:22.00
13 McMorrow, Ryan            10 WHITINSVILLE           3:25.03
14 Mahabir, Raj              10 BARNSTABLE             3:25.61
15 Kilcoyne, Mike            09 WACHUSETT              3:25.71
16 Lima, Ricaphene           09 SOMERVILLE             3:32.58
Section  3
  1 Jampol, Noah              11 NEWTON NO.             2:43.36
  2 Brenton, Jon              12 WESTWOOD               2:46.79
  3 Dodakian, Gary            11 SHREWSBURY             2:47.74
  4 Hunkeler, Ben             11 SUTTON                 2:50.40
  5 Mattson, Ben              11 COYLE-CASSIDY          2:52.33
  6 Marques, Colby            12 COYLE-CASSIDY          2:53.46
  7 Kelley, Pat`              12 WACHUSETT              2:54.03
  8 Little, Ryan              12 WACHUSETT              2:56.09
  9 Blackwell, Rich           11 CENT. CATHOLIC         2:59.75
10 Hawley, Bill              11 MARSHFIELD             3:01.30
11 Velasquez, Roberto        12 SOMERVILLE             3:02.63
12 Cuprinski, Timmy          11 BROCKTON               3:02.71
13 MacDonald, Adrian         11 WESTWOOD               3:03.49
14 Verma, Velrun             11 SOMERVILLE             3:07.64
15 Donovan, Ryan             10 ARCH. WILLIAMS         3:10.59
16 Williams, Greg            11 BROOKLINE              3:10.94
17 Jaramillo, Alexis         11 DOHERTY                3:22.00
Section  4
  1 O'Brien, Sean             12 WESTBOROUGH            2:42.63
  2 Dawson, Kevin             12 PEABODY                2:43.09
  3 Lacey, Jeff               12 WACHUSETT              2:44.39
  4 Emond, Jon                11 MARSHFIELD             2:45.01
  5 Malinowski, Mike          11 PEABODY                2:45.48
  6 Standley, Jay             11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         2:46.54
  7 Rand, Colin               12 B. FEEHAN              2:47.42
  8 Lloyd, Clayton            12 NEWTON NO.             2:48.40
  9 Webb, Eric                11 TEWKSBURY              2:48.90
10 McCormack, Phil           12 FITCHBURG              2:50.11
11 Quigley, Jon              11 ARCH. WILLIAMS         2:53.99
12 Chisholm, Brian           12 ARCH. WILLIAMS         2:59.45

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Jr/Sr
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, William       12 SOMERVILLE                8.44q
  2 Martin, Tareyllin         11 BROCKTON                  8.49
  3 Amaral, Corey             12 MASHPEE                   8.75
  4 Messinger, Nick           12 B. FEEHAN                 8.82
  5 Mostone, Mike             12 CENT. CATHOLIC            8.91
  6 Phom, Somnarg             12 LAWRENCE                  9.49
  7 Reynolds, Christopher     11 TEWKSBURY                 9.67
  8 O'Kane, Chris             11 MARSHFIELD               10.44
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nardella, Jason           12 BROOKLINE                 7.74q
  2 Asack, Zack               12 XAVERIAN                  7.91q
  3 Perron, Zach              12 CENT. CATHOLIC            8.47q
  4 McGillicuddy, Ryan        11 MASHPEE                   9.29
  5 Mondesir, Denard          11 BROCKTON                  9.43
  6 Flumme, Chris             11 B. FEEHAN                10.05
  7 Atwood, Sean              11 ALGONQUIN                10.25
  8 Sabourin, Roger           12 SUTTON                   14.41
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Alquier, Syrius           12 CAMBRIDGE                 8.34q
  2 Russell, Tyler            11 WACHUSETT                 8.50
  3 Valeri, Jon               12 WACHUSETT                 9.01
  4 Connor, Tim               11 MARIAN-FRAM               9.24
  5 De Maria, Kevin           12 METHUEN                   9.82
  6 Goudreau, Corey           11 MASHPEE                   9.87
  7 Barhite, Andy             12 ST. JOHN'S (S)           10.83
  8 Nguidjoi, Willie          11 LAWRENCE                 11.12
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Dietsch, Christopher      12 TEWKSBURY                 8.23q
  2 Massey, Pat               11 WACHUSETT                 8.76
  3 Alton, Sam                11 SHEPHERD HILL             8.81
  4 Donadt, Trevor            11 ALGONQUIN                 8.81
  5 Guzman, Nelson            11 LAWRENCE                  9.08
  6 Vannlel, Nick             11 NEWTON NO.                9.44
  7 Boutelle, Kiel            11 GARDNER                   9.90
-- Jacobs, Paul              12 CENT. CATHOLIC              FS
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Chitro, Mike              12 ST. JOHN'S (D)            8.24q
  2 O'Neil, Shane             11 MARSHFIELD                8.70
  3 Pace, Nic                 11 ST. JOHN'S (D)            8.84
  4 Dwyer, Jason              11 WESTWOOD                  8.90
  5 Dry, Steve                11 HOPKINTON                 8.96
  6 Delaney, Matthew          12 HAVERHILL                 9.48
  7 Levins, Ryan              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)           11.62
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Ianetta, Kevin            12 TEWKSBURY                 7.97q
  2 Wang, Ray                 11 ALGONQUIN                 8.89
  3 Hertel-Therrier, Zach     12 OAKMONT REG.              9.33
  4 Mackowiak, Nick           12 SHEPHERD HILL             9.49
  5 Truong, Van               12 SHREWSBURY                9.73
  6 Kelly, Jake               11 ST. JOHN'S (D)           10.02
  7 Howes, Ian                12 ST. JOHN'S (S)           10.18
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Savage, James             12 ST. JOHN'S (S)            8.61
  2 D'Alessandro, Mike        12 SHREWSBURY                8.77
  3 Butler, Adam              12 NORTHBRIDGE               8.78
  4 Conway, Ron               12 B. FEEHAN                 9.11
  5 Caccauale, Peter          11 MARIAN-FRAM               9.24
  6 Whitney, Sam              11 ST. JOHN'S (D)            9.36
  7 Goad, Dave                12 B. FEEHAN                10.83
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Heffernan, Timothy        12 TEWKSBURY                 8.61
  2 Golder, Jeff              11 COYLE-CASSIDY             8.61
  3 Bennett, Derek            12 GARDNER                   8.66
  4 Peterson, Brian           11 ST. JOHN'S (S)            9.02
  5 Mongeau, Joe              11 HUDSON                    9.81
  6 Aries, Kevin              12 WESTWOOD                 10.46
  7 Chiong, Tim               11 NEWTON NO.               10.48
  8 Mangan, Tom               12 ST. JOHN'S (S)           11.75

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Matthew         10 ST. JOHN'S (D)            8.67q
  2 Blasche, Mike             10 BARNSTABLE               10.68
  3 Lopez, Aris               09 LAWRENCE                 10.88
  4 Frick, Jacob              10 ST. JOHN'S (D)           11.07
  5 Voegelin, Mike            10 BILLERICA                11.09
  6 Carr, Matt                09 SUTTON                   11.23
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Bissett, Mike             10 ALGONQUIN                10.18q
  2 Kawaski, August           09 HAMILTON-WENHAM          10.25q
  3 Szoke, Nick               10 BILLERICA                10.38
  4 L'Homme, Nick             09 B. FEEHAN                10.97
  5 Jellinek, Izzy            10 NEWTON NO.               11.01
-- Slater, Chris             10 BILLERICA                   DQ
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Kofos, Monthe             10 ST. JOHN'S (S)            9.02q
  2 Landers, Pat              10 HUDSON                    9.44q
  3 Brigherti, Jeff           10 OAKMONT REG.              9.52q
  4 Daly, Brian               10 ST. JOHN'S (S)            9.93q
  5 De La Cruz, Liberto       10 LAWRENCE                 10.26q
  6 Sa, Sam                   10 LAWRENCE                 10.33

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Sullivan, Matthew         10 ST. JOHN'S (D)            8.69
  2 Kofos, Monthe             10 ST. JOHN'S (S)            8.75
  3 Brigherti, Jeff           10 OAKMONT REG.              9.45
  4 Landers, Pat              10 HUDSON                    9.51
  5 Daly, Brian               10 ST. JOHN'S (S)            9.80
  6 Kawaski, August           09 HAMILTON-WENHAM          10.06
  7 De La Cruz, Liberto       10 LAWRENCE                 10.10
  8 Bissett, Mike             10 ALGONQUIN                10.42

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Jr/Sr
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Nardella, Jason           12 BROOKLINE                 7.64
  2 Asack, Zack               12 XAVERIAN                  7.81
  3 Ianetta, Kevin            12 TEWKSBURY                 7.93
  4 Dietsch, Christopher      12 TEWKSBURY                 8.16
  5 Chitro, Mike              12 ST. JOHN'S (D)            8.18
  6 Alquier, Syrius           12 CAMBRIDGE                 8.19
  7 Perron, Zach              12 CENT. CATHOLIC            8.74
  8 Fitzgerald, William       12 SOMERVILLE               12.06

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 BILLERICA H.S.  'A'                                 1:47.06
  2 DOHERTY H.S.-WORCESTER  'A'                         1:47.12
  3 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG. H.S.  'B'                      1:55.20
  4 HUDSON H.S.  'A'                                    1:59.29
Section  2
  1 ST. JOHN'S H.S. - SHREWSBURY  'A'                   1:48.72
  2 BILLERICA H.S.  'B'                                 1:52.08
  3 BROMFIELD SCHOOL - HARVARD  'A'                     2:09.08
Section  3
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:47.39
  2 WESTWOOD H.S.  'A'                                  1:51.39
  3 MARLBORO H.S.  'A'                                  1:53.20
  4 GARDNER H.S.  'A'                                   1:54.13
  5 MARIAN H.S. - FRAMINGHAM  'A'                       2:03.32
Section  4
  1 HAVERHILL H.S.  'A'                                 1:37.97
  2 ST. JOHN'S PREP - DANVERS  'A'                      1:40.59
  3 CENTRAL CATHOLIC - LAWRENCE  'A'                    1:44.23
  4 TEWKSBURY MEMORIAL H.S.  'A'                        1:46.99
  5 LAWRENCE H.S.  'A'                                  1:48.19

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay J/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'B'                     1:42.35
  2 OAKMONT REG. - ASHBURNHAM  'A'                      1:43.73
  3 WHITINSVILLE CHRISTIAN H.S.  'A'                    1:45.02
Section  2
  1 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'A'                     1:41.11
  2 WELLESLEY H.S.  'A'                                 1:41.39
-- DOHERTY H.S.-WORCESTER  'A'                             DNF
-- WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'A'                        DQ
Section  3
  1 SHEPHERD HILL REG. - DUDLEY  'A'                    1:40.77
  2 MARIAN H.S. - FRAMINGHAM  'A'                       1:40.97
  3 WESTBOROUGH H.S.  'A'                               1:40.99
  4 GARDNER H.S.  'A'                                   1:44.75
  5 ST. JOHN'S H.S. - SHREWSBURY  'B'                   1:44.76
  6 MARLBORO H.S.  'A'                                  1:45.95
Section  4
  1 HAVERHILL H.S.  'A'                                 1:38.68
  2 MASHPEE H.S.  'A'                                   1:41.51
  3 SUTTON H.S.  'A'                                    1:42.16
  4 HUDSON H.S.  'A'                                    1:43.84
  5 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                1:44.14
  6 FITCHBURG H.S.  'B'                                 1:50.59
Section  5
  1 ST. JOHN'S PREP - DANVERS  'A'                      1:38.44
  2 COYLE-CASSIDY H.S.-TAUNTON  'A'                     1:39.34
  3 FITCHBURG H.S.  'A'                                 1:41.68
  4 TANTASQUA REG. H.S.- FISKDALE  'A'                  1:41.73
  5 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG. H.S.  'A'                      1:47.76
-- HOPKINTON H.S.  'A'                                     DNF
Section  6
  1 BROOKLINE H.S.  'A'                                 1:36.76
  2 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:37.17
  3 BILLERICA H.S.  'A'                                 1:37.31
  4 SHREWSBURY H.S.  'A'                                1:38.48
  5 TEWKSBURY MEMORIAL H.S.  'A'                        1:43.44
  6 CENTRAL CATHOLIC - LAWRENCE  'A'                    1:43.88
Section  7
  1 XAVERIAN BROS. - WESTWOOD  'A'                      1:34.50
  2 LAWRENCE H.S.  'A'                                  1:35.29
  3 CAMBRIDGE R&L H.S.  'A'                             1:35.60
  4 BISHOP FEEHAN H.S.- ATTLEBORO  'A'                  1:37.76
  5 ST. JOHN'S H.S. - SHREWSBURY  'A'                   1:38.19
-- NEWTON NORTH H.S.  'A'                                  DNF

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'A'                     3:39.45
  2 WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'A'                   3:43.96
  3 DOHERTY H.S.-WORCESTER  'A'                         3:57.71
  4 BROMFIELD SCHOOL - HARVARD  'A'                     4:05.85
  5 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                4:07.36
  6 ST. JOHN'S H.S. - SHREWSBURY  'B'                   4:08.11
  7 GARDNER H.S.  'B'                                   4:20.85
  8 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'B'                     4:42.13
Section  2
  1 MARIAN H.S. - FRAMINGHAM  'A'                       3:43.70
  2 SUTTON H.S.  'A'                                    3:44.84
  3 LAWRENCE H.S.  'A'                                  3:47.26
  4 SHREWSBURY H.S.  'A'                                3:49.16
  5 COYLE-CASSIDY H.S.-TAUNTON  'A'                     3:52.33
  6 HUDSON H.S.  'A'                                    3:54.95
  7 GARDNER H.S.  'A'                                   4:00.21
  8 MARLBORO H.S.  'A'                                  4:00.87
-- NEWTON NORTH H.S.  'A'                                  DNF
Section  3
  1 CENTRAL CATHOLIC - LAWRENCE  'A'                    3:38.55
  2 BISHOP FEEHAN H.S.- ATTLEBORO  'A'                  3:38.99
  3 ST. JOHN'S PREP - DANVERS  'A'                      3:49.14
  4 ST. JOHN'S H.S. - SHREWSBURY  'A'                   3:49.78
  5 BROOKLINE H.S.  'A'                                 3:57.54

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'A'                   8:51.83
  2 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'A'                     9:03.57
  3 WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'B'                   9:09.12
  4 DOHERTY H.S.-WORCESTER  'A'                         9:14.54
  5 ST. JOHN'S H.S. - SHREWSBURY  'B'                   9:19.60
  6 BILLERICA H.S.  'A'                                 9:22.66
  7 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                9:27.39
  8 WESTBOROUGH H.S.  'A'                               9:28.44
  9 CENTRAL CATHOLIC - LAWRENCE  'B'                    9:33.67
10 MARLBORO H.S.  'A'                                  9:50.45
11 TANTASQUA REG. H.S.- FISKDALE  'A'                  9:54.45
12 MARIAN H.S. - FRAMINGHAM  'A'                      10:09.41
13 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'B'                    10:17.06
Section  2
  1 XAVERIAN BROS. - WESTWOOD  'A'                      8:25.97
  2 TEWKSBURY MEMORIAL H.S.  'A'                        8:32.45
  3 ST. JOHN'S H.S. - SHREWSBURY  'A'                   8:40.78
  4 NEWTON NORTH H.S.  'A'                              8:42.91
  5 ST. JOHN'S PREP - DANVERS  'A'                      8:45.08
  6 GARDNER H.S.  'A'                                   8:51.10
  7 CENTRAL CATHOLIC - LAWRENCE  'A'                    8:58.03
  8 BISHOP FEEHAN H.S.- ATTLEBORO  'A'                  9:24.96
  9 COYLE-CASSIDY H.S.-TAUNTON  'A'                     9:31.31

Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Baldelli, Charlie         11 ALGONQUIN              5-10.00
  2 Remillard, Keith          11 SHEPHERD HILL          5-06.00
  3 Levins, Ryan              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5-05.00
  4 McLean, Andy              12 WACHUSETT              5-02.00
  4 Howes, Ian                12 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5-02.00
  6 Archard, Tim              11 B. FEEHAN              5-00.00
-- O'Brien, J P              11 BILLERICA                   NH
-- Grieco, Ryan              11 ALGONQUIN                   NH
-- Dowd, Tom                 11 WACHUSETT                   NH
Flight  2
  1 Bigda, Steve              11 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5-04.00
  2 Hurley, Dan               12 WACHUSETT              5-02.00
  2 Edwards, Mark                MARSHFIELD             5-02.00
  4 Hackley, Nick             11 BILLERICA              5-00.00
  4 Halliday, Chris           11 MARSHFIELD             5-00.00
-- Mullin, Jay               10 ARCH. WILLIAMS              NH
-- Mangan, Tom               12 ST. JOHN'S (S)              NH
-- Hessek, Neil              10 ALGONQUIN                   NH
-- Bergeron, Mike            11 WACHUSETT                   NH
-- Carlin, Andrew            11 WACHUSETT                   NH
-- Snipe, Xavier             09 BROCKTON                    NH
Flight  3
  1 Whitney, Sam              11 ST. JOHN'S (D)        J6-00.00
  2 Krasinskas, Joe           12 SUTTON                J5-10.00
  3 Early, Peter              10 HAVERHILL              5-08.00
  3 Emond, Jon                11 MARSHFIELD             5-08.00
  3 Abelli, Greg              11 BILLERICA              5-08.00
  6 Souza, Hugo               11 MARSHFIELD             5-06.00
  6 Delaney, Matthew          12 HAVERHILL              5-06.00
  6 Heffernan, Timothy        12 TEWKSBURY              5-06.00
  9 Cotten, Lorenzo           11 BROCKTON               5-04.00
  9 Jenette, Dennis           12 PROUTY (SPENCER)       5-04.00
  9 Goad, Dave                12 B. FEEHAN              5-04.00
  9 Avedian, Anthony          12 PROUTY (SPENCER)       5-04.00
13 Johnson, Mike             11 FITCHBURG              5-02.00
13 Marieni, Dan              12 MARLBORO               5-02.00
15 Cosenza, Dave             11 FITCHBURG              5-00.00
-- McCarthy, John            11 MARLBORO                    NH
Flight  4
  1 McMahan, Ted              12 XAVERIAN               6-02.00
  2 Stillman, William         11 XAVERIAN               6-00.00
  3 O'Brien, Sean             12 WESTBOROUGH           J5-10.00
  3 Martinez, Peter           12 MARIAN-FRAM           J5-10.00
  5 Fitzgerald, William       12 SOMERVILLE             5-08.00
  6 Connor, Tim               11 MARIAN-FRAM            5-06.00
  6 Scibelli, Ben             11 SHREWSBURY             5-06.00
  6 Dottin, Jarrett           12 HOPKINTON              5-06.00
  9 Spring, Jonathan          12 LAWRENCE               5-04.00
  9 Slattery, Matt            11 GARDNER                5-04.00
  9 Depalo, Eric              11 WESTBOROUGH            5-04.00
12 Noel, Teddly              12 CAMBRIDGE              5-00.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Chitro, Mike              12 ST. JOHN'S (D)        19-00.00
  2 Wang, Bo                  11 WESTBOROUGH           18-04.00
  3 Geraghty, Conor           12 SUTTON                17-01.50
  4 Kofos, Monthe             10 ST. JOHN'S (S)        16-08.75
  5 Gonzalez, Craig           12 SHEPHERD HILL         16-08.50
  6 Harris, Marcus            12 GARDNER               15-11.25
  7 Blair, Alex               11 ST. JOHN'S (D)        15-11.00
  8 Fontaine, Brian           09 TEWKSBURY             15-09.50
Flight  2
  1 Daly, Brian               10 ST. JOHN'S (S)        18-05.75
  1 Racca, Brian              10 ALGONQUIN             18-05.75
  3 Mackowiak, Nick           12 SHEPHERD HILL         17-10.75
  4 Wang, Ray                 11 ALGONQUIN             17-09.00
  5 Peterson, Brian           11 ST. JOHN'S (S)        17-05.00
  6 Finethy, David            11 TEWKSBURY             16-11.25
  7 Prunier, Jeffrey          10 DOHERTY               15-11.25
  8 Bates, Matt               10 BROCKTON              15-09.75
  9 Sherwin, Andy             12 ALGONQUIN             15-01.50
10 Devoe, Daniel             09 TEWKSBURY             13-05.50
Flight  3
  1 Doyon, Ricky              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)        18-10.00
  2 Fiore, Sam                11 SUTTON                18-04.00
  3 Savage, James             12 ST. JOHN'S (S)        17-10.75
  4 Dowd, Justin              09 ST. JOHN'S (S)        16-10.50
  5 Geraghty, Joe             12 SUTTON                16-04.00
  6 Murphy, Harry             09 ST. JOHN'S (S)        15-07.75
  7 Morrissey, Patrick        11 TEWKSBURY             14-10.75
  8 Hernan, Allen             11 ARCH. WILLIAMS        14-08.75
Flight  4
  1 Holt, Ryan                12 WHITINSVILLE          17-10.75
  2 Cover, Travis             10 BROCKTON              17-10.50
  3 Mello, Steven             11 TEWKSBURY             17-03.50
  4 Thibodeau, Kyle           10 WHITINSVILLE          17-02.50
  5 Dumornay, Michael         09 BROCKTON              16-08.00
  6 Lucier, Alex              10 WHITINSVILLE          16-04.00
  7 Kafkas, Nick              10 TEWKSBURY             15-10.25
  8 Juste, Karl               09 BROCKTON              14-06.75
  9 Hathaway, Jonathan        11 DOHERTY               14-00.75
Flight  5
  1 Gonsalves, Chavie         11 MARSHFIELD            19-05.25
  2 Amaral, Corey             12 MASHPEE               18-05.00
  3 Turnbull, Brian           12 BARNSTABLE            18-00.25
  4 Penn, Lamont              12 BROCKTON              18-00.00
  5 Reyes, Mario              11 HUDSON                17-10.25
  6 D'Alessandro, Mike        12 SHREWSBURY            17-08.00
  7 Vandermeer, Andrew        12 WHITINSVILLE          17-06.75
  8 Kilmurray, Steve          09 BARNSTABLE            15-11.50
  9 Bruce, Russ               11 BARNSTABLE            14-00.25
Flight  6
  1 Urdang, Jason             11 WESTWOOD              20-04.75
  2 Martin, Tareyllin         11 BROCKTON              19-10.25
  3 Espanosa, Don             11 B. FEEHAN             19-05.50
  4 Vannlel, Nick             11 NEWTON NO.            19-04.00
  5 Kittelson, Todd           12 SHREWSBURY            19-03.50
  6 Powell, Andy              10 HAVERHILL             18-09.25
  7 Danis, Brandon            11 CAMBRIDGE             18-00.50
  8 Cassagrande, Jared        11 MARIAN-FRAM           17-11.00
  9 Witter, Khari             11 ARCH. WILLIAMS        17-07.00
Flight  7
  1 Hubbard, Casey            11 MARSHFIELD            21-00.50
  2 Miller, Nick              11 BROOKLINE             19-11.50
  3 Ianetta, Kevin            12 TEWKSBURY             19-01.25
  4 Johnson, Richard          12 BROCKTON              18-11.25
  5 Miller, Tom               11 MARIAN-FRAM           18-03.50
  6 Calixto, Juan             12 CENT. CATHOLIC        16-09.25
Flight  8
  1 Carpenter, Jed            12 NEWTON NO.            20-07.00
  2 Messinger, Nick           12 B. FEEHAN             20-02.00
  3 Fernandez, Miguel         12 LAWRENCE              20-01.75
  4 Wade, Austin              12 HOPKINTON             19-09.75
  5 Sankey, Dwight            12 BROCKTON              19-01.75
  6 Targbe, Raymond           11 LAWRENCE              18-07.25
-- Fox, Christopher          11 XAVERIAN                    ND
-- Greenidge, Kyle           12 NEWTON NO.                  ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 McNeil, Richard           11 ST. JOHN'S (D)        46-07.50
  2 Davis, Kevin              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)        38-00.00
  3 Ianetta, Nick             10 TEWKSBURY             36-07.25
  4 Bourgeois, Jason          12 OAKMONT REG.          33-07.25
  5 Ianetta, Travis           09 TEWKSBURY             33-00.00
  6 Jenkins, Nick             12 WACHUSETT             32-00.75
  7 Palumbo, Nicholas         10 DOHERTY               31-03.75
  8 Lysiak, Matt              11 ST. JOHN'S (D)        31-01.25
  9 Alexis, Christopher       12 BROCKTON              26-01.00
Flight  2
  1 Heller, Brett             12 ST. JOHN'S (D)        42-03.50
  2 Cornacchioli, Domenic     12 ST. JOHN'S (S)        40-01.75
  3 Murray, Pat               12 WACHUSETT             39-05.75
  4 Bremis, James             12 ST. JOHN'S (D)        38-02.75
  5 Gwyther, Phil             12 WACHUSETT             32-09.50
  6 Mazyck, James             10 OAKMONT REG.          28-04.00
Flight  3
  1 Roberto, Tim              09 ST. JOHN'S (D)        41-04.25
  2 Catalano, Joe             12 GARDNER               39-01.25
  3 Koberski, Alex            12 ST. JOHN'S (D)        35-06.00
  4 Hochard, Jake             10 GARDNER               32-09.00
  5 Mongeau, Joe              11 HUDSON                31-04.75
  6 Brennan, Matthew          10 DOHERTY               25-04.75
-- Louney, Chris             09 OAKMONT REG.                ND
Flight  4
  1 Uhlman, Keith             11 MARLBORO              25-05.00
  2 Pereira, Josh             09 HUDSON                21-05.00
-- Shiebler, Matt            08 MURDOCK                     ND
-- Laman, Jon                09 MARLBORO                    ND
Flight  5
  1 McCarthy, Michael         12 TEWKSBURY             36-06.25
  2 Paine, Derek              10 FITCHBURG             36-05.50
  3 Janseen, Nathan           12 HAMILTON-WENHAM       36-01.25
  4 Hurley, Chris             11 MARIAN-FRAM           35-09.00
  5 Withington, Brian         11 FITCHBURG             32-06.00
  6 Onyejekwge, Amechi        11 MARLBORO              30-01.00
  7 Nasuti, Tony              10 MARLBORO              26-06.50
Flight  6
  1 Woods, Tom                12 BARNSTABLE            41-07.00
  2 White, Bill               12 SUTTON                41-03.75
  3 Pellegrini, Dan           10 HUDSON                36-09.75
  4 Green, Brennan            10 TANTASQUA             36-00.00
  5 Leaming, Josh             11 TANTASQUA             34-00.00
  6 Gately, Marc              12 MARLBORO              32-00.75
  7 Slavinsky, Mike           12 BARNSTABLE            24-10.50
-- Flemming, Justin          12 MARSHFIELD                  ND
Flight  7
  1 Salem, Mike               12 SUTTON                39-09.25
  2 Gullage, Geoff            12 BILLERICA             38-10.50
  3 Laham, Kyle               11 WESTBOROUGH           38-02.00
  4 Sullivan, Steve           12 MARSHFIELD            37-07.75
  5 Betts, Adam               12 CAMBRIDGE             37-01.00
  6 Marano, Chris             11 MARIAN-FRAM           36-00.75
  7 L'Homme, Mike             12 B. FEEHAN             32-02.50
  8 Muhammad, Josiah          12 BROCKTON              30-02.25
Flight  8
  1 Maylin, Derek             11 GARDNER               43-08.50
  2 Walsh, Anthony            11 N. QUINCY             40-09.75
  3 Boutelle, R.J.            12 MURDOCK               40-02.25
  4 Guzman, Nelson            11 LAWRENCE              40-00.50
  5 Russo, Rich               12 N. QUINCY             37-00.00
  6 Castillo, Jesse           11 CAMBRIDGE             36-05.75
  7 Holden, Eric              12 SHEPHERD HILL         36-05.50
  8 Hylton, Greg              11 SHREWSBURY            35-06.75
-- Alexis, Wolf              11 BROCKTON                    ND
Flight  9
  1 Scurduzio, Tom            11 SHREWSBURY            45-06.50
  2 Smith, David              10 NEWTON NO.            44-01.00
  3 Ankenbauer, Shawn         12 BILLERICA             43-02.25
  4 Roulier, Chris            12 COYLE-CASSIDY         42-08.50
  5 Abbascia, Chris           12 SHREWSBURY            41-04.00
  6 Mondello, Anthony         11 HAVERHILL             39-10.75
  7 Howes, Adrean             11 BROOKLINE             38-08.75
Flight  10
  1 Bo, Chris                 12 SOMERVILLE            51-00.50
  2 Bettina, Andy             12 HOPKINTON             50-05.50
  3 Zar, Roman                12 BROOKLINE             48-00.25
  4 Columba, Tim              12 NEWTON NO.            46-01.75
  5 Louis-Jeune, Kharee       12 BROCKTON              45-07.00
  6 Libardont, Dave           12 B. FEEHAN             44-03.25
  7 Reynoso, Fonzie           11 LAWRENCE              44-01.00
Boys Track Boys Field Girls Track Girls Field Results Menu Main Menu